UITSLAGEN BAAN
LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
UITSLAGEN VESTINGLOOP
|
|
|
Vestingloop
|
VOLGENDE EDITIE (69): ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2024 |
<<< |
UITSLAG ZONDAG ?? OKTOBER 2001
|
>>> |
10 KILOMETER |
1 | Arno van den Berg | Sportlust | 32:24 | Heren |
2 | Michiel Goosens | Hellas | 34:42 | Heren |
3 | Jan Zwarthoed (troet) | A.V. Edam | 34:51 | M 45 |
4 | Dick van Zalinge | A.V. Edam | 35:24 | M 40 |
5 | Sander Rietveld | ATOS | 35:37 | M 40 |
6 | Henri Molenaar | A.V. Edam | 36:05 | M 40 |
7 | Cees Beets | A.V. Edam | 36:35 | Heren |
8 | Marcel Frankfort | Hollandia | 36:43 | M 40 |
9 | John Tol | Volendam | 36:46 | Trimmer |
10 | Klaas Ettema | A.V. Edam | 36:54 | Heren |
11 | Wim Edam | A.V. Edam | 37:18 | M 50 |
12 | Peter Gartner | Nea Volharding | 37:28 | Heren |
13 | Truus Piels | A.V. Monnickendam | 37:40 | V 40 |
14 | Arnie-Romeo Burleson | ATOS | 37:56 | M 40 |
15 | Cees Mossel | A.V. Edam | 38:08 | M 45 |
16 | Jan Zwarthoed (toetjes) | A.V. Edam | 38:23 | M 55 |
17 | Cees Verkade | Nea Volharding | 38:48 | M 45 |
18 | Ed de Jong | ATOS | 38:49 | M 50 |
19 | Piet Mossel | A.V. Edam | 39:00 | M 40 |
20 | Jack Buys | A.V. Edam | 39:08 | M 50 |
21 | Adrie Zijdewind | Vet. Nederland | 39:13 | M 50 |
22 | Sander Groot | Warder | 39:14 | Trimmer |
23 | John Buikman | A.V. Edam | 39:16 | Heren |
24 | Clement Mumonamalu | A.V. Edam | 39:38 | Trimmer |
25 | Sijmen Tol | A.V. Edam | 39:48 | Heren |
26 | Rob Spijker | Nea Volharding | 39:49 | M 45 |
27 | Tanja de Groot | A.V. Zaanland | 39:55 | Dames |
28 | Peter Bleeker | ATOS | 39:58 | M 40 |
29 | Jan Fidder | ATOS | 39:59 | Heren |
30 | Jos Dekker | A.V. Edam | 40:50 | Heren |
31 | Wouter Goede | Volendam | 40:51 | Trimmer |
32 | Frans Bayens | A.V. Edam | 40:57 | M 45 |
33 | Nico Knol | Hollandia | 41:00 | M 55 |
34 | Peter Steur | Volendam | 41:02 | Trimmer |
35 | Henri Greuter | A.V. Edam | 41:15 | M 40 |
36 | Seppo Spaaren | TVP | 41:17 | Trimmer |
37 | Lilian Veerman | A.V. Edam | 41:18 | Trimmer |
38 | Niek Huider | A.V. Edam | 41:25 | Heren |
39 | Niek Beets | A.V. Edam | 41:31 | M 40 |
40 | Jan Kok | A.V. Edam | 41:33 | M 55 |
41 | Ad Meijer | Nea Volharding | 41:44 | M 45 |
42 | Jan Tol | A.V. Edam | 41:46 | Trimmer |
43 | Marcel van Rietbergen | Purmerend | 41:52 | Trimmer |
44 | Rob Mol | Volendam | 42:00 | Trimmer |
45 | Henk Veerman | A.V. Edam | 42:11 | Trimmer |
46 | Sandra Butter | A.V. Edam | 42:12 | Dames |
47 | Peter Bakker | A.V. Edam | 42:12 | M 50 |
48 | Henk Molenaar | Volendam | 42:24 | Trimmer |
49 | Jan Dorland | A.V. Edam | 42:25 | M 50 |
50 | Dick Veerman | Volendam | 42:35 | Trimmer |
51 | Jan Bakker | Vet. Nederland | 42:36 | M 55 |
52 | Henk Flotman | Purmerend | 42:37 | Trimmer |
53 | Bas Poot | Purmerend | 42:37 | Trimmer |
54 | Gerda de Haas | ATOS | 42:43 | V 40 |
55 | Henry Bond | Volendam | 42:58 | Trimmer |
56 | Hilly Jonk | A.V. Edam | 43:15 | V 45 |
57 | Luco Buhrs | Rijnsaterwoude | 43:17 | Trimmer |
58 | Gerard Kwakman | Volendam | 43:20 | Trimmer |
59 | Albert Tunk | Edam | 43:37 | Trimmer |
60 | Cor Leber | Edam | 43:46 | Trimmer |
61 | Marike Ooms | Hylas | 43:50 | Dames |
62 | Ben de Winter | Nea Volharding | 43:51 | Heren |
63 | Ronald Heijeler | Amsterdam | 44:20 | Trimmer |
64 | Cor Vink | A.V. Edam | 44:27 | Trimmer |
65 | Annita Kunst | A.V. Edam | 44:35 | Trimmer |
66 | Petar Baricevic | Nea Volharding | 44:36 | M 45 |
67 | Jan Punt | ATOS | 44:55 | Heren |
68 | Ben Arkes | Edam | 45:22 | Trimmer |
69 | Roos Bakker | A.V. Edam | 45:23 | V 45 |
70 | Walter Blom | Volendam | 45:25 | Trimmer |
71 | Louis Vink | ATOS | 45:39 | M 55 |
72 | Jacco Jurriaans | ATOS | 45:40 | M 40 |
73 | Maarten Haan | A.V. Edam | 45:47 | M 50 |
74 | Michiel Franzen | A.V. Edam | 46:10 | M 40 |
75 | Tom Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | 46:17 | Trimmer |
76 | Fred Sinselmeijer | A.V. Edam | 46:20 | Trimmer |
77 | Kees Veerman | Volendam | 46:29 | Trimmer |
78 | Martin Pool | A.V. Edam | 46:35 | M 50 |
79 | Nico Griek | A.V. Edam | 47:09 | M 40 |
80 | Piet Huipen | A.V. Edam | 47:21 | M 55 |
81 | John Buhrs | Volendam | 47:22 | Trimmer |
82 | Erik Tol | A.V. Edam | 47:32 | Trimmer |
83 | Jan Vlak | A.V. Edam | 48:00 | Trimmer |
84 | Tini Zwarthoed | A.V. Edam | 48:05 | V 45 |
85 | Jan Boon | Oosthuizen | 48:55 | Trimmer |
86 | Jaap Schilder | A.V. Edam | 49:07 | Trimmer |
87 | Cor Bilbers | Middelie | 49:20 | Trimmer |
88 | Theo Klouwer | A.V. Edam | 49:34 | Trimmer |
89 | Thames Tol | A.V. Edam | 49:53 | Trimmer |
90 | Cor Edam | A.V. Edam | 50:06 | Trimmer |
91 | Peter Kuenen | A.V. Edam | 50:33 | Trimmer |
92 | Leon Berendse | Monnickendam | 51:12 | Trimmer |
93 | Ed van Lingen | Zaandam | 51:30 | Trimmer |
94 | Tom Koer | Purmerend | 51:30 | Trimmer |
95 | Ali Huipen | A.V. Edam | 51:56 | Trimmer |
96 | Jeanette van der Molen | Purmerend | 52:11 | Trimmer |
97 | Elly van der Zee | Hollandia | 52:12 | Trimmer |
98 | Jan Jonk | A.V. Edam | 52:25 | Trimmer |
99 | Cees Dekker | A.V. Edam | 53:26 | Heren |
100 | Hans Broek | Landsmeer | 52:28 | Trimmer |
101 | Adrianus Vesterning | A.V. Monnickendam | 55:22 | Trimmer |
102 | Sonja van Zeelt | Assendelft | 56:37 | Trimmer |
103 | Bram van de Kreeke | A.V. Edam | 57:35 | Trimmer |
104 | Edwin Kaper | Volendam | 57:58 | Trimmer |
105 | Eugenie Buhrs | A.V. Edam | 58:02 | Trimmer |
106 | Willem Vis | Zoeterwoude | 1:00:21 | Trimmer |
4,8 KILOMETER |
1 | Roy Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | 19:08 | Jongens Jun. |
2 | Maarten Tunk | A.V. Edam | 19:48 | Jongens Jun. |
3 | Nico Zwarthoed | A.V. Edam | 19:51 | Jongens Jun. |
4 | Wim Bakels | A.V. Edam | 25:11 | Heren |
5 | Ineke Bouman | A.V. Edam | 25:42 | Dames |
6 | Marjan Wabeke | A.V. Edam | 26:02 | Dames |
7 | Tom Koning | Volendam | 26:44 | Heren |
8 | Ruud Meekel | A.V. Edam | 26:55 | Heren |
9 | Mieke Sturm | Z.O. Beemster | 29:03 | Dames |
10 | John van der Linden | Amsterdam | 29:16 | Heren |
2 KILOMETER JEUGDLOOP |
1 | Frits Frederiks | A.V. Edam | 7:22 | J Jun D |
2 | Nick Jonk | A.V. Edam | 7:38 | J Jun D |
3 | Leonie Schilder | A.V. Edam | 7:41 | M Pup A |
4 | Dave Bouman | Edam | 7:51 | J Jun D |
5 | Dominique Pankow | A.V. Edam | 8:00 | J Jun D |
6 | Hanneke Molenaar | A.V. Edam | 8:16 | M Pup A |
7 | Caroline Kunst | A.V. Edam | 8:18 | M Pup A |
8 | Kees Slegt | A.V. Edam | 8:24 | J Pup A |
9 | Eddy Buijs | A.V. Edam | 8:25 | J Jun D |
10 | Nick Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | 8:25 | J Jun D |
11 | Rosa Krikke | A.V. Edam | 8:25 | M Pup B |
12 | Didi van der Spek | A.V. Edam | 8:26 | M Pup A |
13 | Dick van Zalinge (jr) | A.V. Edam | 8:31 | J Pup A |
14 | Sjoerd Franzen | A.V. Edam | 8:34 | J Pup A |
15 | Tjarda van der Spek | A.V. Edam | 8:35 | M Pup C |
16 | Diederick Hakkers | A.V. Edam | 8:49 | J Pup A |
17 | Tony Arkes | A.V. Edam | 8:52 | J Pup A |
18 | Stepan Ras | A.V. Edam | 8:59 | J Pup A |
19 | Niels Hoens | Edam | 9:00 | J Pup B |
20 | Habbo Ties Hakkers | A.V. Edam | 9:00 | J Jun D |
21 | Laurens Sombroek | A.V. Edam | 9:03 | J Pup B |
22 | Ben Leenders | A.V. Edam | 9:06 | J Jun D |
23 | Geraldine Kemper | A.V. Edam | 9:12 | M Pup A |
24 | Anoek Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | 9:17 | M Pup B |
25 | Aron Mossel | A.V. Edam | 9:20 | J Pup B |
26 | Floor Tunk | A.V. Edam | 9:36 | M Pup A |
27 | Marvin Hiemstra | Purmerend | 10:06 | J Pup A |
28 | Theo Kwakman | A.V. Edam | 10:14 | J Pup A |
29 | Corine Bond | A.V. Edam | 10:20 | M Pup C |
30 | Danique Buijs | A.V. Edam | 10:25 | M Pup A |
31 | Roelof van Droffelaar | A.V. Edam | 10:34 | J Pup A |
32 | Mandy Groot | A.V. Edam | 10:38 | M Pup C |
33 | June Purkins | A.V. Edam | 10:40 | M Pup C |
34 | Leonie Koorn | A.V. Edam | 10:47 | M Pup B |
35 | Yoran van Oort | A.V. Edam | 10:50 | J Pup B |
36 | Shanne Jonk | A.V. Edam | 10:54 | M Pup C |
37 | Sil Molenaar | A.V. Edam | 10:54 | M Pup B |
38 | Jim Leenders | A.V. Edam | 10:54 | J Pup B |
39 | Manon Conijn | A.V. Edam | 11:07 | M Pup C |
40 | Larissa Pankow | A.V. Edam | 11:21 | M Pup C |
41 | Kim van der Velden | A.V. Edam | 11:27 | M Pup C |
42 | Mare Purkins | A.V. Edam | 11:32 | M Pup C |
43 | Gwendolijn Hakkers | A.V. Edam | 11:37 | M Pup C |
44 | Jop Smit | Edam | 11:38 | J Pup C |
45 | Dick Tol | A.V. Edam | 12:40 | G-Team |
46 | Denise Molenaar | Volendam | 12:46 | M Pup C |
47 | Lisa Molenaar | Volendam | 12:47 | M Pup A |
48 | Ricardo Aberkrom | A.V. Edam | 12:49 | J Pup C |
49 | Simon Beentjes | A.V. Edam | 12:53 | G-Team |
50 | Roald Hiemstra | Purmerend | 13:05 | J Pup C |
51 | Trischa Aberkrom | A.V. Edam | 13:13 | M Pup A |
|
|
|