Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2de  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 22 APRIL  2002

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Lynn Emond 8,8 2.41
Lyanne Molenaar 8,2 2,65
Sophie Tailor 9,1 2,11
DaniŽle Kalk 8,7 2.12
June Purkins 8,0 2.06
Manon Conijn 8,1 2.61
Sandra van Zelst 8,4 2.54
Sharon van Scheppingen 8,5 2.84
Anne Molenaar 8,5 2.23
Lisanne Bleeker 9,5 2.27
Celine Bond 7,6 2.60
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
MichŤle Veerman 8.2 2.48
Corine Bond 7.6 3.91
Tjarda van der Spek 6.9 4.13
Annemiek Silven 7.9 4.08
Kristel Veerman 10.8 3.83
Larissa Pankow 8.1 4.24
Kim van der Velden 7.6 3.73
Shanne Jonk 8.3 2.90
Mare Purkins 8.4 2.98
Martine van Zalinge 7.6 4.23
Mandy Groot 6.9 7.73
Elke Oudejans 8.1 3.24
Denise Molenaar 8.7 3.63
Rowan Duif 7.7 3.86
Damy Boontje 8.0 3.92
Natalie Afriat 9.2 3.28
Gwendolijn Hakkers 8.5 4.51
DaniŽle Bleeker 8.6 2.79
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Jannah de Roos 11.1 3.07
Anouk Lagerburg 9.9 3.43
Lianne Kwakman 11.3 2.62
Lieke Beunder 11.0 2.67
Leonie Koorn 10.9 2.96
Rosita Moorman 11.3 3.05
Eva Veerman 11.3 2.76
Sophie Kemper 11.5 2.76
Nienke karregat 11.0 3.03
Rosa krikke 9.1 4.03
Sandra Kwakman 10.0 3.44
Charlotte Taman 10.2 3.51
Trischa Aberkrom 12.1 2.21
Francien Seeverens 11.9 2.63
Caro Bakker 10.8 3.32
Ottelien Dorland 10.8 3.41
Elise Tump 10.9 2.84
Danique Buijs 10.3 3.36
Bonnie Taam 11.6 2.51
Janine Mol 11.4 2.95
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Leonie Schider 9.4 1.25
Didi van der Spek 9.3 1.20
Lisa Molenaar 12.0 1.05
Floor Tunk 10.0 1.25
Hanneke Molenaar 9.9 1.15
Diana Kwakman 10.7 1.15
Caroline Kunst 9.9 1.25
Geraldine Kemper 9.3 1.25
Isabel kras 11.0 1.25
Karin Leber 9.3 1.35
Gudy Zwarthoed 8.9 1.25
Karline Bruidegom 11.2 1.20
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Anna Krikke 11.7 21.82
Mandy Arkes 0 11.91
Marian Molenaar 12.6 16.48
Joyce Keizer 11.6 16.74
Annemarie Dorland 12.3 13.50
Liz Veerman 11.3 16.06
Madelein van Twisk 12.5 21.47
Lonneke Bruidegom 13.4 12.18
Nadine Kolijn 12.9 20.28
Marilou Kras 14.2 10.52
Meisjes Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Leontine Dorland 20,54
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Danny Kaars 8.6 2.06
Ricardo Aberkrom 8.0 2.43
Wesley Zwarthoed 8.2 2.48
Tonny Azelmad 8.3 2.77
Johan Petrovic 8.7 2.38
Ivo van de Woude 9.8 2.11
Roy Veerman 9.0 2.20
Pepijn Berkenbos 7.9 2.90
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Jop Smit 8.2 3.87
Bouke Bouma 8.5 3.26
Julius Bout 7.7 4.01
Jan Tuijp 7.6 4.37
Michiel Westeneng 7.8 4.50
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Kees Veerman 11.4 5.85
Job Veerman 9.5 7.23
Jan Jaap Schokker 10.6 6.33
Bas Cavadino 11.2 4.57
Sammy de Boer 11.0 5.87
Sil Molenaar 12.1 6.16
Jesse Kaptein 10.9 5.06
Rob Tol 12.0 5.37
Jim Leenders 11.0 5.41
Kees Bond 11.4 5.86
Jan Kwakman 10.2 5.89
Aron Mossel 10.4 6.87
Robbert Sier 10.8 5.92
Laurens Sombroek 9.9 6.69
Jasper Lacunes 10.8 6.20
Pascal van der Valk 11.1 7.14
Danny Piet 9.9 7.95
Tony Arkes 9.7 7.45
Geoff MŁhren 9.6 8.57
Ruben Tailor 16.0 3.84
Dennis Boontje 10.1 5.57
Kevin Tol 11.3 6.83
Steffan Guyt 9.8 6.50
Sammy de Boer 11.0 5.87
Rick Veerman 13.6 3.32
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Diederick Hakkers 13.9 15.04
Sjoerd Franzen 13.6 17.35
Dick van Zalinge 15.6 7.46
Stephan Ras 13.3 13.54
Luke de Boer 13.7 14.43
Theo Kwakman 13.1 20.61
Frits Fredericks 11.3 19.05
Dominique Pankow 12.7 25.53
Thijs Mossel 12.7 15.77
Nick Jonk 11.8 16.53
Eric Conijn 15.1 14.08
Emiel Bilioen 13.8 14.81
Ben Leenders 11.8 20.88
Eddy Buijs 0 22.36
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Habbo Ties Hakkers 15.9 18.23
Nick Lagerburg 15.0 22.91
Jack de Boer 19.7 15.13
Maarten Tunk 13.6 26.22
Jaap-dirk Tump 17.1 12.72
Nick Bouman 12.6 45.41
Flip Kemper 12.7 34.84
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Tim de Boer 15.6 14.49
Roy Lagerburg 0 27.75
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Martijn Baart 0 37,82
Dames / Heren 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Diana van Rooijen 12,9 27,25
Linda Verniers 14,6 18,48
Thomas de Lange 0 41,70
JŲrn Gorter 13,9 40,30
Cees Beets 0 38,24

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0