Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4de  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 27 MEI  2002

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Sharon van 7,7 5,94
NoŽlle de Boer 8,4 2,70
Susan Kok 9,0 2,60
Katelyn Mol 8,7 2,24
Lynn Emond 8,8 3,80
Lyanne Molenaar 7,8 3,67
DaniŽlle Kalk 8,5 6,40
Manon Conijn 8,0 4,63
Sandra van Zelst 8,0 3,78
Jolijn Buren 10,4 3,05
Lisanne Bleeker 9,3 3,90
Valentina Cavadino 8,6 5,57
Celine Bond 7,9 3,89
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Shanne Jonk 7,9 2,61
MichŤle Veerman 8,2 2,60
Denise Molenaar 8,5 2,47
Elke Oudejans 8,0 2,72
Martine van Zalinge 7,6 3,18
Kim van der Velden 7,7 2,70
Larissa Pankow 8,3 2,82
Kristel Veerman 11,6 1,65
Janine Zwarthoed 7,9 2,84
Gwendolyn Hakkers 8,2 2,45
Rowan Duif 7,7 2,83
Mandy Groot 6,8 3,65
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Rosita Moormann 11,4 5,00
Anouk Koning 10,4 5,61
Sandra Kwakman 9,8 6,48
Anouk Lagerburg 10,2 5,49
Lianne Kwakman 11,2 4,69
Leonie Koorn 10,8 5,71
Janine Mol 11,6 5,35
Sophie Kemper 11,6 4,73
Trischa Aberkrom 12,0 5,37
Caro Bakker 10,5 4,59
Elise Tump 11,1 5,52
Bonnie Taam 11,6 5,68
Danique Buijs 10,1 4,31
Lieke Beunder 10,9 4,80
Charlotte Taman 10,0 6,30
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Speerwerpen
Caroline Kunst 9,9 18,48
Denise Groot 9,5 13,78
Gudy Zwarthoed 9,0 18,30
Geraldine Kemper 9,2 21,13
Leonie Schider 9,5 12,87
Hanneke Molenaar 9,9 17,04
Floor Tunk 10,4 19,25
Lisa Molenaar 11,2 13,00
Kim Plat 10,7 15,13
Diana Kwakman 10,8 23,18
Karin Leber 9,6 25,45
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Nadine Kolijn 13,1 1,30
Annemarie Dorland 12,9 1,30
Mandy Arkes 13,2 1,25
Marloes Roos 13,2 1,20
Jitske Kuiper 0 1,20
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Thomas Kwakman 7,9 5,44
Ricardo Aberkrom 8,1 5,63
Jim Taam 8,4 5,78
Danny Kaars 8,8 4,36
Wesley Zwarthoed 7,8 5,51
Tonnie Azelmad 8,9 5,16
Pepijn Berkenbosch 7,6 6,09
Ivo van de Woude 10,1 4,10
Koen van Raalte 7,9 6,27
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Jasper Schilder 8,1 2,70
Danny Kok 7,6 2,86
Bouke Bouma 8,6 2,31
Jan Tuijp 7,1 3,20
Michiel Westeneng 7,3 3,32
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Jacco Tol 10,8 5,63
Steffan Guyt 10,4 7,16
Aron Mossel 10,6 6,47
Jim Leenders 10,7 5,87
Kees Veerman 11,6 6,33
Job Veerman 9,6 7,89
Jan Jaap Schokker 11,3 5,69
Sil Molenaar 11,9 6,50
Geoff MŁhren 9,6 9,25
Robbert Sier 10,2 6,30
Laurens Sombroek 9,7 6,60
Danny Piet 9,9 7,45
Tony Arkes 9,9 7,75
Rob Tol 11,7 5,32
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Dominique Pankow 12,8 1,25
Ben Leenders 11,8 1,35
Eddy Buijs 12,3 1,20
Peter Jan Taam 12,6 1,35
Thijs Mossel 12,4 1,00
Theo Kwakman 12,8 1,30
Luke de Boer 13,5 1,25
Dick van Zalinge 15,0 1,05
Diederick Hakkers 13,4 1,30
Kees Slegt 13,7 1,15
Nick Jonk 11,8 1,25
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Habbo Ties Hakkers 16,0 0
Jack de Boer 18,6 1,05
Jaap-Dirk Tump 17,6 1,15
Nick Bouman 12,7 1,50
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Roy Lagerburg 13,1 1,40
Tim de Boer 15,7 0

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0