Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  8de  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 21 SEPTEMBER  2002

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Anne Molenaar 8,7 2,61
Lisanne Bleeker 9,1 2,39
Celine Bond 8,0 2,54
Shenou Wieferink 10,2 1,80
Valentina Cavadino 8,5 2,31
Jolijn Buren 9,7 1,82
Sharon van Scheppingen 7,8 2,79
Sandra van Zelst 8,0 2,73
Lian Slot 8,6 1,96
DaniŽlle Kalk 8,3 2,35
Lyanne Molenaar 7,6 2,83
Susan Kok 8,6 2,33
NoŽlle de Boer 8,3 1,97
Martine Schilder 8,1 2,12
Manon Conijn 7,9 2,67
     
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Elke Oudejans 7,9 0,85
Mandy Groot 6,9 1,15
Martine van Zalinge 7,4 1,00
Shanne Jonk 8,0 0,95
Kim van der Velden 7,9 1,05
Larissa Pankow 8,0 0,95
Kristel Veerman 10,4 0,75
Tjarda van der Spek 6,7 1,10
Annemiek Silven 7,5 0,90
Denise Molenaar 8,5 0,95
MichŤle Veerman 7,8 0,90
Janine Zwarthoed 7,2 1,00
Alisa Silven 8,1 0,90
Marina Molenaar 8,0 0,90
Esther Runderkamp 8,5 0,80
Priscilla Roskam 8,7 0,75
Kim Biesterveld 7,8 0,90
Gwendolyn Hakkers 8,1 0,90
     
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Sandra Kwakman 10,4 24,50
Simone Schilder 12,7 10,43
Anouk Lagerburg 9,8 20,16
Lisa Mooijer 10,8 11,61
Anouk de Koning 10,6 27,03
Lianne Kwakman 11,2 16,10
Lieke Beunder 10,4 13,19
Leonie Koorn 10,6 19,09
Rosita Moormann 11,6 19,82
Rosa Krikke 9,1 22,59
Anita Karregat 10,0 25,00
Charlotte Taman 10,3 22,83
Trischa Aberkrom 11,7 22,53
Caro Bakker 10,6 16,40
Ottelien Dorland 10,8 20,54
Elise Tump 10,8 22,49
Danique Buijs 10,1 17,44
Francien Seeverens 12,1 14,35
Sophie Kemper 11,6 13,01
     
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Denise Groot 8,9 7,92
Diana Kwakman 10,4 8,22
Karlien Bruidegom 10,7 6,15
Karin Leber 9,4 9,59
Hanneke Molenaar 9,9 7,10
Caroline Kunst 9,8 7,48
Geraldine Kemper 8,9 8,60
Lisa Molenaar 11,4 5,61
Kim Plat 10,7 6,48
Didi van der Spek 9,1 8,27
Leonie Schider 9,0 7,39
Isabel Kras 10,7 7,19
Gudy Zwarthoed 8,9 0,00
Floor Tunk 10,0 7,66
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Mandy Arkes 13,3 7,60
Marian Molenaar 12,6 7,82
Madelein van Twisk 12,0 9,20
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Danny Kaars 8,7 2,40
Ricardo Aberkrom 7,8 2,53
Paul Gravestein 8,5 2,14
Marco Gudde 8,9 2,50
Koen van Raalte 7,5 2,78
Thomas Kwakman 7,8 2,91
Ivo van de Woude 8,6 2,07
Pepijn Berkenbosch 7,3 3,01
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Jan Tuijp 7,6 1,10
Danny Kok 7,6 0,90
Bouke Bouma 8,5 0,80
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Balweren
Danny Piet 9,5 33,25
Geoff MŁhren 9,5 41,60
Laurens Sombroek 9,6 25,44
Robbert Sier 10,3 22,13
Aron Mossel 10,5 22,60
Jesse Kaptein 10,7 17,41
Sil Molenaar 11,1 27,44
Bas Cavadino 11,1 15,85
Job Veerman 9,7 37,54
Kevin Tol 11,2 30,30
Pascal van der Valk 11,1 32,66
Tony Arkes 9,6 37,15
Jacco Tol 10,6 22,29
Steffan Guyt 10,2 25,22
Jan Jaap Schokker 10,8 24,82
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Verspringen
Eddy Buijs 11,8 4,10
Dick van Zalinge 15,6 2,93
Luke de Boer 13,2 3,56
Theo Kwakman 12,5 3,58
Dominique Pankow 12,7 3,70
Thijs Mossel 12,2 3,42
Nick Jonk 11,2 3,63
Peter Jan Taam 12,2 3,80
Diederick Hakkers 13,5 3,57
Ben Leenders 11,3 4,06
Kees Slegt 13,6 3,16
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Habbo Ties Hakkers 16,2 8,58
Flip Kemper 12,8 11,28
Nick Bouman 12,6 10,06
Maarten Tunk 13,3 9,66
Nick Lagerburg 15,2 8,22
Nico Zwarthoed 15,6 0,00
Jack de Boer 18,7 6,75
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Tim de Boer 15,6 7,62
Roy Lagerburg 12,8 10,63

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0