Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 23 APRIL  2003

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Marit Biesterveld 8,6 2,29
Anne C. Molenaar 8,6 2,22
Esther Vane 8,6 1,97
Lian Slot 7,9 2,40
Marjolein Roos 9,8 1,94
Jolijn Buren 9,6 1,84
Esmee de Leng 7,9 2,31
Susan Kok 7,9 2,77
Kathelyn Mol 8,3 2,29
Jessie Lof 9,4 2,20
Merel Oly 8,2 2,66
Zora Steur 8,7 2,01
Juliette Silven 8,2 2,58
Maggy Reynen 9,8 1,86
Brit Hillaert 9,0 2,26
Tessa Binken 8,1 2,59
Mariska Tuyp 8,6 2,48
Bregje Bouma 9,5 2,17
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Celine Bond 8,1 5,09
Lyanne Molenaar 7,6 3,74
Sandra van Zelst 8,0 3,34
Nathalie Zwarthoed 8,5 3,62
Sharon v. Scheppingen 7,6 4,51
Eline Ruck 8,2 2,79
Valentina Cavadino 8,0 4,52
June Purkins 7,5 4,54
Danielle Kalk 8,1 4,76
Lisanne Bleeker 8,7 3,70
Manon Conijn 7,8 3,80
Martine Bak 8,9 3,46
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Kristel Veerman 15,4 1,84
Martine van Zalinge 10,7 3,35
Larissa Pankow 11,0 3,02
Elke Oudejans 11,1 2,81
Kim v.d. Velden 11,3 2,77
Mare Purkins 12,1 2,44
Mandy Groot 9,5 3,94
Michele Veerman 11,7 2,74
Priscilla Roskam 12,2 2,55
Lieke Beunder 10,6 2,93
Shanne Jonk 11,1 2,76
Anouk Lagerburg 9,6 3,68
Sophie Kemper 11,5 2,53
Rosa Krikke 9,0 4,42
Lianne Kwakman 11,2 2,89
Sandra Kwakman 10,0 3,72
Leonie Koorn 10,8 3,05
Annemiek Silven 10,8 3,16
Janine Zwarthoed 10,1 3,29
Alisa Silven 11,5 2,67
Tjarda van der Spek 9,6 3,51
Marina Molenaar 10,9 2,84
Anouk de Koning 9,8 3,34
Denise Molenaar 12,1 2,54
Lucia Latjes 11,7 2,63
Kim Biesterveld 11,2 2,87
Rowan Duif 10,2 3,17
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Leonie Schilder 8,8 1,35
Isabel Kras 11,0 1,30
Lisa Molenaar 10,9 1,15
Caroline Kunst 9,5 1,35
Denise Groot 8,9 1,35
Didi van der Spek 9,0 1,30
Hanneke Molenaar 9,5 1,15
Diane Kwakman 10,4 1,20
Anita Karregat 9,8 1,20
Floor Tunk 9,7
Geraldine Kemper 8,7 1,40
Elise Tump 11,0 1,05
Ottelien Dorland 10,7 1,10
Nienke Klok 11,7 1,00
Trischa Aberkrom 12,1 0,95
Danique Buijs 10,5 0,90
Kim Plat 10,6 1,30
Angela Biesterveld 9,5 1,10
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Gudy Zwarthoed 11,5 17,99
Lonneke Bruidegom 12,7 15,95
Karin Leber 12,0 17,76
Marilou Kras 13,6 13,26
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Linda Leenders 14,6 11,65
Wendy Steur 16,2 13,12
Senioren      100 Meter Speerwerpen   
Diana van Rooijen 12,5 24,72
Suzanne Kes 15,6 29,71
Linda Verniers 14,5 -
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Christiaan Silven 9,7 1,90
Danny Kaars 7,9 2,59
Stan Mangelmann 8,6 2,46
Roy Bakker 8,1 2,78
Niels Kwakman 8,2 2,50
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Abanoub Khamis 8,9 3,50
Ron Schilder 7,9 4,18
Koen van Raalte 7,5 4,99
Pepijn Berkenbosch 7,4 5,35
Ricardo Aberkrom 7,9 4,71
Thomas Kwakman 7,6 5,00
Jim Taam 7,9 5,59
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Danny Kok 11,0 6,07
Jan Jaap Schokker 10,4 6,63
Jasper Schilder 11,8 4,50
Robbert Sier 10,0 6,59
Jan Tuijp 10,9 6,48
Julius Bout 10,1 5,41
Bouke Bouma 11,8 4,49
Aron Mossel 10,4 6,78
Job Veerman 9,8 8,18
Sil Molenaar 11,2 7,48
Laurens Sombroek 9,7 7,27
Jacco Tol 10,2 7,48
Jesse Kaptein 10,8 5,24
Rob Tol 11,3 6,47
Jim Leenders 11,0 6,60
Tom Schilder 10,7 6,43
Bas Cavadino 11,0 6,20
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Theo Kwakman 12,1 22,99
Kees Slegt 13,7 9,29
Luke de Boer 12,0 21,51
Dick van Zalinge 15,5 7,62
Tony Arkes 12,5 21,73
Geoff Muhren 12,1 27,57
Stephan Ras 13,2 14,89
Danny Piet 12,0 23,62
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Jaap Dirk Tump 15,9 19,63
Nick Lagerburg 14,7 23,81
Jack de Boer 17,8 17,08
Maarten Tunk 12,9 24,16
Eddy Buijs 14,0 19,33
Peter Jan Taam 14,6 18,02
Thijs Mossel 14,3 13,24
Nick Jonk 12,9 15,59
Dominique Pankow 15,3 19,10
Frits Frederiks 14,1 20,65
Ben Leenders 13,9 21,16
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Nick Bouman 12,6 41,75
Tim de Boer 15,4 17,07
Senioren 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Rene Schilder 12,6 27,96
Thomas de Lange 42,20
Cees Beets 41,30
Martijn Baart 40,49

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0