Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  8e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 16 SEPTEMBER  2003

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Esther Vane 8,0 2,12
Bo Stevense 11,6 1,60
Debbie v.d. Berg 9,3 2,14
Lian Slot 7,7 2,45
Mickey Karsten 8,5 2,10
Isabella Bond 8,5 2,30
Bibiane Bond 9,1 1,90
Anne C. Molenaar 8,3 2,67
Bregje Bouma 10,2 2,18
Sophie Klaver 8,6 2,40
Merel Oly 7,5 2,88
Dominique Karregat 8,5 2,40
Mariska Tuyp 8,6 2,15
Jessie Lof 8,6 2,05
Whitney Tol 9,2 1,83
Marit Biesterveld 8,4 2,40
Kathelyn Mol 7,7 2,70
Susan Kok 7,7 2,68
Esmee de Leng 8,1 2,52
Marjolein Roos 7,7 1,90
Anne Molenaar 7,7 3,05
Maggy Reynen 10,5 1,85
Donna van Essen 8,0 2,28
Lilian ten Dungen 8,7 1,83
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 8,9 2,18
Nienke Sier 8,7 2,32
Deborah Koning 8,1 2,50
Rachel Huisink 8,7 2,08
Shanna Zwarthoed 8,6 2,06
Sanne Bouwes 8,8 1,78
Marinde Bond 8,1 2,00
Iris Kaptein 9,0 1,98
Ilona Out 9,1 1,90
Rebecca de Leng 8,0 2,09
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Sandra van Zelst 7,7 0,95
Liza Klepper 8,2 0,80
Manon Conijn 7,8 0,90
Eline Ruck 7,9 0,95
Celine Bond 7,6 0,95
Milou Rossenaar 6,9 1,00
Marieke Tol 7,4 0,90
Tess Keyzer 7,6 0,95
June Purkins 7,4 0,95
Danielle Kalk 8,2 0,95
Lyanne Molenaar 7,8 0,85
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Janine Zwarthoed 10,4 17,98
Denise Molenaar 11,7 9,45
Marion Kwakman 12,9 18,95
Rowan Duif 10,2 13,10
Kim Biesterveld 11,0 20,85
Annemiek Silven 10,7 20,53
Shanne Jonk 10,9 11,77
Sophie Kemper 10,9 13,62
Rosa Krikke 9,0 28,10
Lianne Kwakman 11,0 24,82
Sandra Kwakman 10,0 24,33
Leonie Koorn 10,4 26,18
Lieke Beunder 10,5 18,54
Kim v.d. Velden 11,3 17,20
Kristel Veerman 14,4 10,22
Martine van Zalinge 10,4 22,85
Priscilla Roskam 11,5 18,12
Mandy Groot 9,2 37,91
Marina Molenaar 10,8 10,74
Mare Purkins 12,3 14,20
Lucia Latjes 10,3 12,74
Elke Oudejans 11,5 17,39
Larissa Pankow 11,0 22,00
Anouk Lagerburg 9,7 20,35
Jessica Klaver 11,0 17,60
Tjarda van der Spek 9,6 22,47
Kelly Groot 10,4 12,28
Anouk de Koning 9,5 33,60
Sophie Vane 10,7 10,36
Anne Sophie Koning 10,1 18,23
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Angela Biesterveld 9,2 7,23
Diane Kwakman 10,3 10,26
Hanneke Molenaar 9,7 8,90
Lisa Molenaar 10,7 7,11
Trischa Aberkrom 12,0 6,30
Caroline Kunst 9,7 8,45
Denise Groot 8,5 8,86
Isabel Kras 10,9 8,42
Didi van der Spek 8,7 9,01
Francien Seeverens 11,6 4,83
Anita Karregat 9,4 8,19
Leonie Schilder 8,7 8,41
Geraldine Kemper 8,5 9,61
Kim Plat 10,5 8,39
Danique Buijs 10,2 5,98
Elise Tump 10,6 6,34
Ottelien Dorland 10,7 6,40
Nienke Klok 11,0 5,67
Floor Tunk 9,69
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Karin Leber 12,0 8,36
Mandy Arkes 12,8 8,47
Marian Molenaar 12,4 8,16
Gudy Zwarthoed 11,7 7,87
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Linda Leenders 14,9 8,60
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Patrick Schans 8,0 2,52
Roy Bakker 8,1 2,68
Lucien Tuyp 8,7 2,30
Conrad Schilder 8,0 2,35
Joppe Terpoorten 7,7 2,92
Niels Kwakman 7,9 2,80
Danny Kaars 7,9 2,40
David Langeveld 9,5 2,09
Berry Kwakman 6,8 3,25
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Ricardo Aberkrom 7,4 0,90
Wesley Zwarthoed 7,8 1,05
Pepijn Berkenbosch 6,9 1,10
Koen van Raalte 7,3 1,00
Ron Schilder 7,8 0,90
Abanoub Khamis 8,3
Thomas Kwakman 7,5 1,10
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Balweren
Laurens Sombroek 9,5 26,62
Michiel Westerneng 10,6 32,48
Robbert Sier 10,1 27,58
Martin Schokker 11,4 16,54
Jan Tuijp 10,4 28,04
Jesse Kaptein 10,5 21,66
Bouke Bouma 10,7 17,84
Menno Breider 11,3 15,94
Jan Jaap Schokker 10,8 26,39
Bas Cavadino 10,8 20,50
Danny Kok 11,0 27,06
Jim Leenders 10,1 27,07
Aron Mossel 10,0 23,02
Rob Tol 11,3 29,32
Jordy Schilder 12,8 14,58
Jacco Tol 10,5 27,91
Job Veerman 9,4 38,94
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Verspringen
Diederick Hakkers 13,2 3,84
Luke de Boer 11,7 3,90
Tony Arkes 12,5 4,06
Geoff Muhren 12,2 3,83
Jasper Breider 15,1 2,05
Danny Piet 12,2 3,88
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Dominique Pankow 18,4 8,41
Habbo Ties Hakkers 16,0 8,12
Nick Lagerburg 14,6 8,51
Jack de Boer 18,1 6,30
Jaap Dirk Tump 15,7 7,30
Eddy Buijs 14,6 8,92
Thijs Mossel 13,9 7,84
Ben Leenders 14,0 9,42
Danny Groot  12,3 10,77
Nick Jonk 12,9 8,09
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Nick Bouman 12,8 10,14
Tim de Boer 15,2 6,90
Roy Lagerburg 12,6 10,70
Senioren 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Diana van Rooyen 13,0 9,88
Suzanne Kes 15,7
G-Team 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Rens de Haan    14,3

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0