Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 19 April 2004

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Pauline Kok 8,6 2,33
Kim Gomersbach 8,1 2,52
Nanouk de Leng 9,1 1,96
Ilona Out 8,8 2,22
Lilian den Dunnen 9,1 2,27
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 8,6 2,48
Iris Kaptein 8,6 2,36
Marinde Bond 7,8 2,57
Michelle van der Wal 9,4 1,88
Sophie Klaver 8,2 2,60
Nina Karsten 9,0 2,20
Elmira Simonjan 8,7 2,36
Dťsiree Bak 10,1 1,57
Amy Keizer 8,3 1,28
Bregje Bouma 8,8 2,34
Mariska Tuijp 8,3 2,38
Britt Hillaert 8,6 2,41
Lobke Hagenhoek 10,9 1,58
Kim Hofman 9,4 2,08
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Deborah Koning 7,6 3,94
Susan Kok 7,6 4,45
MariŽlle Oor 8,3 3,75
Merel Oly 7,7 3,64
Rebecca de Leng 8,2 3,48
Esther Vane 7,7 3,05
Nienke Sier 8,2 2,68
Marit Biesterveld 8,5 3,41
Feykje Mosch 7,6 4,29
NoŽlle de Boer 8,3 3,77
Anne Molenaar 7,3 5,67
Lian Slot 7,8 2,99
Debby van den Berg 9,1 2,84
Dominique Karregat 7,6 4,49
Sanne Bouwes 8,3 2,88
Anne C. Molenaar 8,5 3,56
Esmee de Leng 7,8 3,66
Micky Karsten 8,5 3,90
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Sandra van Zelst 11,3 3,21
Kim Biesterveld 11,3 3,00
Denise Molenaar 10,8 3,09
Celine Bond 11,5 2,75
Lyanne Molenaar 11,7 3,01
Nadine Schilder 11,8 2,48
Milou Rossenaar 10,1 3,57
Marina Molenaar 10,9 2,84
Martine Bak 12,7 2,35
DaniŽlle Kalk 11,6 2,76
Corinne Tol 13,9 2,38
DaniŽlle Schilder 11,3 2,41
Lize Zwarthoed 12,5 2,51
Larissa Keizer 12,4 2,03
Chantal Buys 12,0 2,83
Mandy Groot 9,3 4,35
Manon Conijn 10,9 3,09
Larissa Pankow 10,6 2,98
Kelly Groot 10,0 3,22
Rowan Duif 10,0 3,38
June Purkins 10,7 3,38
Priscilla Roskam 11,9 2,82
Elke Oudejans 11,7 2,93
Tjarda van der Spek 9,5 3,66
Rose-Anne Bootsman 10,6 3,08
Janine Zwarthoed 10,3 3,26
Thamara van Dijk 11,0 2,93
Shanne Jonk 11,0 2,74
Lucia Latjes 10,4 3,22
Martine van Zalinge 10,4 3,60
Jessica Klaver 10,9 2,83
Romy Karregat 10,0 3,48
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,7 3,24
Annemiek Silven 11,0 3,39
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Leonie Koorn 10,4 1,20
Rosa Krikke 8,9 1,30
Lieke Beunder 9,9 1,15
Sandra Kwakman 9,8 1,35
Anouk de Koning 9,3 1,15
Anita Karregat 9,3 1,30
Ottelien Dorland 10,6 1,15
Elise Tump 10,0 1,10
Marion Kwakman 12,7 1,05
Sophie Kemper 10,6 0,85
Danique Buijs 10,0 1,05
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Karin Leber 11,5 29,71
Linda Zwarthoed 12,9
Didi v.d. Spek 11,7 16,31
Leonie Schilder 11,9 13,53
Floor Tunk 12,7 23,36
Angela Biesterveld 12,5 13,41
Isabel Kras 14,1 16,37
Geraldine Kemper 11,3 22,79
Caroline Kunst 12,5 22,67
Gudy Zwarthoed 11,7 17,93
Hanneke Molenaar 12,7 21,44
Lisa Molenaar 14,1 9,32
Denise Groot 11,3 17,74
Kim Plat 13,6 15,75
Diane Kwakman 12,7 27,58
Meisjes Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Joyce Keizer 15,1 16,93
Dames Senioren 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Suzanne Kes 29,27
Diana van Rooijen 12,9
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Tom de Vink 8,4 2,21
Sven van Wees 8,7 2,34
Tim BŲkenkamp 9,3 2,13
Mart Stijvers 8,5 2,43
Jannes Boonstra 8,3 2,26
Max Jonker 10,2 2,27
Leon van Essen 9,6 2,04
Niels Kwakman 7,9 2,87
Christian Sier 8,4 2,23
John Lansen 9,1 2,27
Maarten ten Have 8,4 2,44
David Langerveld 9,0 2,17
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Martin Schokker 7,7 5,80
Danny Kaars 7,8 5,57
Berry Kwakman 6,6 6,35
Joppe Terpoorten 7,6 5,30
Jim van Keulen 7,9 4,13
Conrad Schilder 7,8 6,22
Roy Bakker 7,7 5,77
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Luuk van Essen 12,4 4,84
Boyen de Wildt 11,7 4,70
Jan Tuijp 10,4 7,50
Ron Schilder 11,0 5,12
Martin Schokker 11,3 5,53
Alex KrŁger 12,5 4,24
Danny Kok 10,8 7,39
Thomas Kwakman 10,6 6,26
Bouke Bouma 10,6 4,15
Koen van Raalte 10,7 5,60
Ricardo Aberkrom 10,7 5,34
Pepijn Berkenbosch 10,3 6,05
Stefan van der Wal 10,7 5,70
Menno Breider 11,3 4,82
Rep Boonstra 10,7 5,73
Abanoub Kamish 12,4 3,73
Sjors Hagelhoek 11,6 5,55
Guus de Vleeschh. 12,6 4,73
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Jan Kes 17,8 10,00
Robbert Sier 13,7 11,88
Aron Mossel 12,8 14,22
Jordy Schilder 17,0 6,90
Jim Leenders 13,2 10,43
Jesse Kaptein 13,6 7,91
Sil Molenaar 15,5 16,55
Bas Cavadino 13,7 10,03
Tony Arkes 14,9 21,10
Laurens Sombroek 12,0 21,16
Luc Zuidevaart 14,8 6,69
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Eddy Buijs 14,0 26,42
Theo Kwakman 14,9 19,02
Frits Frederiks 22,79
Dominique Pankow 14,1 34,58
Thijs Mossel 13,6 20,37
Ben Leenders 13,9 21,80
Dick van Zalinge 19,4 8,47
Luke de Boer 15,1 24,00
Nick Jonk 12,8 14,08
Peter-Jan Taam  14,6
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Nick Bouman 13,2 41,09
Freek Leber 13,6 27,40
Maarten Tunk 13,1 28,22
Danny Groot 12,4 24,10
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Roy Lagerburg 12,7 27,98
Heren Senioren 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Martijn Baart 37,25
Cees Beets 38,65
Thomas de Lange 41,89

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0