Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 20 Juni 2005

 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Paulien Kok 2,41,8 0,90
Amy Keijzer 2,40,3 0,80
Ayonne van Oort 2,37,3 0,85
FabiŽnne Dťtant 2,57,2 0,80
Laura Karregat 3,03,4 0,75
Lisa v.d. Kolff 3,25,5 0,80
Marjolein Visser 2,58,3 0,75
Marit Wagterveld 2,47,5 0,80
Rianne Smits 3,03,1 0,85
Arianne Oor 3,10,3 0,00
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 3,05,4 0,80
Sara Lof 3,14,7 0,70
Romy BŲkenkamp 3,15,8 0,00
Marieke ten Have 2,49,8 0,85
Loraine Tol 2,55,3 0,95
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Monique Schokker 2,21,9 3,71
Kim Hofman 2,50,6 2,86
Aliza Kroon 2,52,5 3,28
Daphne Veerman 2,21,6 4,44
Erin Vermeulen 2,48,3 3,58
Ilona Out 2,49,6 3,38
Irene Droffelaar 2,39,2 3,68
Veronique de Jong 2,26,9 3,93
Kim Gomersbach 2,34,2 5,08
Nina Kras 2,35,2 4,54
Maite van Dongen 2,55,2 2,74
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 2,34,8 4,05
Marinde Bond 2,20,9 4,19
Mariska Tuijp 2,22,5 5,10
Michelle v.d. Wal 3,21,2 4,05
Bregje Bouma 2,34,2 4,05
Jessie Lof 2,30,5 4,83
Nanouk de Leng 2,47,8 3,56
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
MariŽlle Oor 4,46,8 1,91
Milou Rossenaar 4,03,2 3,48
Manon Conijn 4,44,9 3,25
Lyanne Molenaar 4,32,4 3,37
Larissa Keijzer 5,06,9 2,67
June Purkins 4,13,0 3,08
DaniŽlle van Dijk 5,10,1 2,63
Celine Bond 4,31,9 3,05
Sandra van Zelst 4,48,8 3,35
Marit Biesterveld 4,50,8 2,79
Esmee de Leng 4,08,3 2,79
Jolijn Buren 5,35,7 2,44
Isa Bond 4,51,4 2,65
Deborah Koning 4,12,3 3,12
Valentina Cavadino 5,08,6 2,89
Bibi Bond 5,06,1 2,56
Anne Molenaar 4,36,2 3,33
Anne C. Molenaar 5,11,0 3,09
Susan Kok 4,23,2 3,46
Debby v.d. Berg 5,13,2 2,57
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Verspringen
Tamara van Dijk 4,15,0 3,19
Priscilla Roskam 4,44,0 3,03
Martine van Zalinge 3,41,0 3,43
Marina Molenaar 4,21,7 3,05
Kim Biesterveld 4,23,5 2,96
Lysanne Heuft 4,22,4 2,75
Angela Tol 4,21,5 3,05
Larissa Pankow 4,08,0 3,29
Sophie Kemper 4,42,7 3,06
Sandra Kwakman 3,42,5 3,88
Rosa Krikke 3,42,7 4,70
Marion Kwakman 4,27,8 2,76
Leonie Koorn 4,00,0 3,59
Anouk de Koning 3,41,5 4,50
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,40,7 3,50
Celine de Jong 4,11,4 3,36
Mandy Groot   4,69
Meisjes Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Didi v.d. Spek 1,06,5 9,99
Floor Tunk   9,67
Geraldine Kemper 1,02,6 8,55
Leonie Schilder 1,01,7 6,84
Anita Karregat 1,07,5 9,71
Ottelien Dorland 1,16,6 5,62
Trischa Aberkrom 1,28,7 7,31
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Stefan Schokker 3,07,8 0,70
Kevin Vlaar 3,27,9 0,00
Koen de Boer 2,29,2 0,90
Niels Vink 3,08,1 0,80
Job de Nijs 2,54,8 0,70
Jelle Mars 2,36,4 0,70
Jesse de Wringer 3,21,7 0,80
Abe Bouma 3,14,5 0,75
Johan Ouwehand 2,34,9 0,90
Dylon Nieuwenhuizen 3,40,6 0,80
Hugo van Montfort 2,31,1 0,90
Tim BŲkenkamp 2,53,9 0,75
Vince Kaars 2,40,5 0,85
Mike Kaars 2,31,2 0,85
Sybren Molenaar 3,00,1 0,75
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Robbert Plat 2,57,3 3,48
Jannes Boonstra 2,46,5 4,21
David Langerveld 3,14,3 5,05
Connor Schilder 2,43,7 4,84
Jur Koning 2,35,5 3,44
Maarten ten Have 2,26,2 4,14
John Lansen 2,56,4 5,23
Niels Kwakman 2,21,9 6,04
Mart Stijvers 2,43,7 4,80
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Martin Schokker 4,30,9 22,76
Bouke Smits 4,34,2 18,22
Mark Buijs 5,11,1 17,59
Danny Kaars 4,10,6 16,80
Conrad Schilder 4,39,2 22,88
Berry Kwakman 4,49,8 26,02
Nick Veerman 4,48,5 26,08
Thomas Kwakman 3,48,9 33,96
Abanoub Khamis 4,55,0 16,75
Joppe Terpoorten 4,11,3 17,97
Patrick Schans 4,37,0 14,85
Kelly Smit 4,37,3 17,05
Sam de Boer 4,22,2 26,87
Jan Rekelhof 3,56,0 23,87
Pepijn Berkenbosch 3,41,3 31,72
Stefan v.d. Wal 4,07,1 25,90
Robin Conijn 5,25,3 17,22
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Max Kramer 3,55,1 13,84
Bas Cavadino 4,17,4 18,73
Laurens Sombroek 3,35,6 19,30
Luc Zuidervaart 4,19,2 11,25
Danny Kok 3,53,8 17,83
Martin Schokker 4,09,5 8,68
Menno Breider 4,48,7 11,46
Rep Boonstra 4,42,6 15,04
Jan Tuijp 3,44,7 13,24
Jongens Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Theo Kwakman 1,08,1 9,52
Luke de Boer 1,14,5 8,18
Dick van Zalinge 1,25,7 4,24
Jongens Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Thijs Mossel 1,01,6 6,69
Eddy Buijs 59,5 8,35
Dominique Pankow 59,0 10,04
Ben Leenders 1,12,2 8,00
Jongens Jun A 400 meter Kogelstoten
Nick Bouman   9,07
Senioren 400 meter Kogelstoten
Cees Beets 58,6 9,30
Erwin BŲkenkamp 1,01,7 10,59
Martijn Baart   11,48
Mirjam Aberkrom   10,03

 

 

 

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0