Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  8e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 07 September 2005

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Paulien Kok 7,9 2,85
Amy Keijzer 7,4 2,96
Ashley Klouwer 8,8 2,37
Ayonne van Oort 7,3 2,95
Femke Hooijberg 8,2 2,57
Laura Karregat 8,8 2,43
Lisa v.d. Kolff 8,5 2,23
Loraine Tol 7,7 2,65
Marjolein Visser 8,9 2,21
Nina Karsten 8,5 2,53
Rianne Kalk 8,2 2,80
Rianne Smits 8,7 2,40
Sara Lof 10,1 2,04
Arianne Oor 8,9 2,42
Romy Bökenkamp 9,3 1,94
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 8,2 2,39
Marieke ten Have 8,0 2,47
Marit Wagterveld 8,7 2,42
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Monique Schokker 7,6 0,90
Kim Gomersbach 7,2 1,05
Aliza Kroon 8,5 0,85
Daphne Veerman 6,7 1,10
Ellen Kwakman 8,1 0,95
Erin Vermeulen 8,4 0,85
Ilona Out 7,7 1,00
Irene Droffelaar 8,4 0,90
Iris Kaptein 8,5 0,90
Veronique de Jong 8,2 1,00
Jessie Lof 7,8 0,95
Nina Kras 7,7 0,95
Kim Hofman 8,2 0,75
Maite van Dongen 8,3 0,75
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 7,9 0,90
Marinde Bond 7,4 0,95
Mariska Tuijp 7,7 0,90
Michelle v.d. Wal 9,1 0,85
Bregje Bouma 7,7 0,90
Jennifer Runderkamp 7,9 0,85
Shanna Zwarthoed 8,0 0,70
Nanouk de Leng 8,4 0,75
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Marit Biesterveld 11,2 18,53
Martine Bak 12,3 9,29
Manon Conijn 11,0 24,37
Lyanne Molenaar 10,5 17,06
Larissa Keijzer 11,0 15,11
June Purkins 10,0 25,98
Daniëlle Kalk 11,0 19,54
Celine Bond 11,0 18,98
Alissa Sier 13,0 10,28
Susan Kok 10,2 20,19
Sanne Bouwes 11,2 12,35
Samantha Balke 12,6 11,67
Micky Karsten 10,9 12,29
Feykje Mosch 10,3 16,01
Mariëlle Oor 12,2 15,71
Jolijn Buren 13,6 16,43
Isa Bond 11,8 13,20
Esther Vane 10,6 13,51
Valentina Cavadino 10,8 23,70
Deborah Koning 10,3 24,26
Debby v.d. Berg 12,4 14,14
Bibi Bond 11,8 11,51
Anne Molenaar 10,0 28,37
Anne C. Molenaar 11,1 11,00
Rebecca de Leng 11,3 13,50
Esmee de Leng 10,6 16,53
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Celine de Jong 10,0 6,17
Tamara van Dijk 0,0 6,36
Priscilla Roskam 10,6 5,38
Martine van Zalinge 10,3 7,34
Marina Molenaar 10,6 5,13
Mandy Groot 8,8 13,95
Larissa Pankow 10,4 7,14
Tjarda v.d. Spek 9,3 7,95
Janet Marnohsesay 10,4 7,33
Lucia Latjes 10,2 5,65
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,6 7,81
Annemiek Silven 9,7 8,16
Angela Tol 10,5 6,84
Sophie Kemper 9,6 6,88
Sandra Kwakman 9,2 9,37
Rosa Krikke 8,7 8,49
Leonie Koorn 9,6 9,77
Anouk de Koning 8,9 10,75
Janine Zwarthoed 10,0 7,00
Kim Biesterveld 10,5 6,67
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Caroline Kunst 0,0 7,63
Leonie Schilder 11,2 9,46
Anita Karregat 11,3 8,80
Danique Buijs 13,5 6,74
Delilah Hendriks 12,5 8,10
Elise Tump 13,1 6,82
Ottelien Dorland 13,6 7,47
Trischa Aberkrom 14,0 6,25
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Stefan Schokker 9,5 2,02
Johan Ouwehand 7,4 2,66
Tim Bökenkamp 8,7 2,23
Vince Kaars 8,0 2,75
Niels Vink 7,9 2,50
Pim de Lange 8,2 2,20
Wietger Mosch 8,9 2,42
Sybren Molenaar 8,8 2,05
Mike Kaars 8,0 2,60
Abe Bouma 10,2 1,91
Remon Kraakman 7,9 2,73
Jesse de Wringer 8,8 2,63
Hugo van Montfort 8,0 2,51
Björn Groot 9,1 2,42
Job de Nijs 8,8 2,27
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Leon van Essen 8,4 0,85
Maarten ten Have 7,6 0,80
John Lansen 8,3 1,05
David Langerveld 9,1 0,90
Darren Tol 8,6 0,75
Connor Schilder 7,9 0,90
Mart Stijvers 7,8 0,90
Robbert Plat 7,8 0,80
Niels Kwakman 7,1 1,10
Douwe Berkenbosch 7,8 0,85
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Balweren
Conrad Schilder 11,2 22,63
Martin Schokker 10,3 27,92
Berry Kwakman 9,5 29,27
Alex Kruger 11,7 16,62
Danny Kaars 10,8 15,50
Joppe Terpoorten 10,5 20,09
Robin Conijn 11,5 18,69
Patrick Schans 10,4 16,98
Thomas Kwakman 10,4 33,83
Stefan v.d. Wal 10,2 29,41
Ricardo Aberkrom 10,3 24,28
Abanoub Khamis 11,5 16,50
Pepijn Berkenbosch 9,5 34,48
Nick Veerman 11,2 25,81
Luuk van Essen 11,1 21,53
Jan Rekelhof 9,7 23,08
Bouke Smits 11,2 21,27
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Verspringen
Laurens Sombroek 11,4 4,40
Aron Mossel 12,6 3,39
Bas Cavadino 14,0 3,03
Menno Breider 14,3 3,09
Jim Leenders 12,9 3,84
Bouke Bouma 13,6 3,09
Danny Kok 13,6 3,06
Jan Tuijp 12,3 4,00
Jesse Kaptein 12,7 3,62
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Jasper Breider 16,5  
Theo Kwakman 14,6 10,04
Dick van Zalinge 17,7 6,84
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Danny Groot 11,7 13,75
Thijs Mossel 13,4 9,04
Frits Frederiks 12,5 10,61
Eddy Buijs 13,5 10,60
Dominique Pankow 13,5 9,92
Ben Leenders 13,9 10,24
Maarten Tunk 12,7 10,53
Senioren 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Manfred Mooyer   11,56

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0