Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 18 Juni 2008

 

 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Liz Runderkamp 3,23,6 0,85
Eline Runderkamp 2,41,2 0,75
Romy Tuyp 3,30,8 0,75
Lotte de Boer 2,45,5 0,90
Jane Runderkamp 2,37,2 0,80
Rosa Bronsdijk 2,36,7 0,85
Kelsey v. Vlaanderen 2,55,8 0,90
Anna Schokker 3,39,7 0,75
Rosie Kroon 2,43,0 0,75
Thirza Roest 3,26,1 0,65
Iris Molenaar 2,47,9 0,75
Kyra Tol 2,39,8 0,85
Roos Bakker 2,50,8 0,80
Sarah Visser 2,23,6 0,90
Isabelle Koning 4,03,3 0,65
Denise Hansen 2,52,0 0,70
Inge Lagerburg 2,45,3 0,80
Anouk Schot 2,42,1 0,85
Lisa-Marie Kes 3,32,9 0,70
Luna Beets 2,53,3 0,80
Babette Groot 2,49,7 0,65
Anne de Kok 3,24,6 0,85
Anne Sier 4,01,1 0,65
Emma Hoogland 3,32,3 0,65
Ilse Kes 2,54,3 0,80
Chanel Tol 3,19,8 0,70
Liset Kolkman 3,29,2 0,85
Jennifer Tuijp 2,24,2 0,95
Jaimy Karstens 3,00,7 0,80
Jane Veerman 2,52,6 0,85
Lisa Mooijer 2,33,0 1,05
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Lynn Molenaar 4,34,7 3,50
Alyssa Tol 5,55,9 2,83
Jeanne Schilder 4,22,0 3,54
Danique Vels 5,03,3 3,86
Lisa Schokker 3,55,2 5,73
Jessica Schilder 4,38,5 5,35
Anouk Kwakman 0 3,56
Mariska Guijt 4,09,7 4,79
Quinty Kroon 0 3,21
Cari Tol 5,12,3 4,94
Juliët Koning 4,04,4 5,79
Cathy Vink 5,26,3 3,46
Chayenne Veerman 4,15,9 4,81
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Saskia Jonk 4,29,5 3,08
Yvonne Kes 4,14,9 3,13
Patricia Molenaar 5,05,6 2,93
Mylène Bakker 4,31,7 2,94
Nina Karsten 4,02,0 3,24
Amber Vels 4,06,3 3,47
Amy Keijzer 4,23,6 3,55
Anouk Bootsman 4,16,7 3,25
Ayonne van Oort 4,03,1 3,53
Laura Karregat 5,24,1 2,91
Femke Hooijberg 3,52,5 3,70
Roos Molenaar 4,45,3 3,20
Rianne Kalk 4,21,5 3,94
Anne-Fleur Tol 4,27,5 3,16
Caitlin Tol 5,06,1 2,89
Romy Bökenkamp 4,48,1 2,43
Rianne Smits 4,49,0 2,88
Yasmijn Sier 4,35,3 3,28
Lisa Tuijp 4,52,9 2,14
Mina Amini 4,21,4 2,82
Sanne Hildesheim 5,23,8 2,44
Julie Roest 4,10,3 3,02
Paulien Kok 3,53,7 3,48
Larissa Sterk 5,56,5 2,36
Marieke ten Have 0 3,15
Daniëlle Kwakman 5,16,1 2,21
Arianne Oor 4,24,0 2,88
Maike Sloots 4,43,5 2,77
Jeanine Groot 4,34,1 2,83
Mayte Veerman 4,46,4 2,70
Annick Smit 4,23,5 2,95
Mandy Tol 4,40,2 2,87
Lou Brandjes 4,52,9 3,40
Sara lof 6,34,6 2,29
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Aliza Kroon 4,34,5 10,15
Susan Kok 4,15,0 13,15
Lobke Hagenhoek 4,42,3 11,10
Nina Kras 4,21,7 9,54
Ilona Out 4,59,1 4,60
Mariska Hardebol 5,00,5 12,13
Jessie Lof 4,22,4 12,87
Mariska Tuijp 3,40,1 17,56
Jenny Steur 3,57,5 12,02
Daphne Veerman 4,04,0 11,49
Erin Vermeulen 4,30,8 11,87
Deborah Koning 4,28,4 19,23
Monique Schokker 3,33,8 15,62
Tessa Bakker 0 13,62
Sanne Bouwes 4,23,0 12,35
Mariëlle Oor 5,01,8 11,67
Micky Karsten 4,02,7 10,30
Caroline Guijt 4,07,3 17,20
Bregje Bouma 4,04,0 12,88
Anne Molenaar 4,24,0 9,71
Veronique de Jong 3,42,1 10,48
Debby van den Berg 4,38,3 15,89
Meisjes Jun C 1000 meter Kogelstoten
Annemiek Silven 3,50,8 8,65
Lyanne Molenaar 3,55,6 5,42
Larissa Keijzer 4,40,8 5,26
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,40,3 7,15
Sandra Bakker 4,58,9 6,42
Meisjes Jun B 1000 meter Kogelstoten
Delilah Hendriks 3,32,1 6,11
Elise Tump 3,32,1 8,08
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Steven Tierolf 2,44,1 0,70
Swen Vlaar 3,00,9 0,65
Erik Regterschot 3,00,4 0,70
Ruben Tol 2,55,2 0,80
Sven Groot 2,51,5 0,75
Mike Bij 't Vuur 2,57,0 0,70
Youp Vrind 2,42,8 0,90
Tijn de Wringer 2,47,8 0,85
Peter Steur 3,10,0 0,80
Jesse Buhrs 2,53,5 0,75
Max Guit 2,57,6 0,70
Jordi Ouwehand 2,35,5 0,90
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Brian Rossenaar 3,52,7 5,56
Robin Veerman 4,36,2 6,59
Menno Lagerburg 4,36,8 6,32
Kiko van Dongen 4,14,1 4,34
Tim Karregat 4,51,3 4,57
Henk Steur 4,19,7 4,38
Sjaak Tol 4,07,1 4,50
Niels de Boer 5,21,5 4,49
Job Vink 4,29,7 3,37
Marc Schilder 4,13,3 4,76
Koen van den Hogen 4,26,9 4,23
Jelle de Jong 3,57,0 5,83
Joris Schot 4,14,0 3,57
Larry Plat 5,46,0 2,99
Rick Steur 4,26,7 5,04
Siem Pauws 4,52,4 2,74
Achmed Ridha 5,45,7 2,14
Rob van Dijk 4,37,7 3,52
Jamiro Veerman 4,27,6 3,79
Dave Dijkhuizen 4,34,8 4,81
Luuk Tierolf 4,16,1 4,71
Timo Kwakman 4,21,2 5,26
Richard Hendriksma 4,57,2 4,27
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Abe Bouma 4,33,8 14,60
Patrick Zwarthoed 4,52,1 16,68
Remon Kraakman 4,08,7 30,90
Sybren Molenaar 5,00,0 11,40
Kevin Vlaar 5,56,0 10,74
Björn Groot 4,58,4 21,76
Gabriël Khamis 5,21,2 15,54
Joop Wijnandts 4,59,4 15,76
Timon Smit 4,14,4 23,32
Tim Conijn 0 22,44
Rob Huber 4,53,5 16,18
Kaj Bronsdijk 4,36,8 12,21
Vince Kaars 3,49,7 26,15
Mike Kaars 3,54,8 20,82
Jon Steur 4,32,6 20,46
Rens van Dijk 4,44,2 21,48
Ruben den Boer 3,39,3 28,66
Johan Ouwehand 3,44,6 32,73
Jari Tuyp 0 15,89
Lucas Karregat 4,28,4 22,41
Hugo van Montfort 3,58,4 21,47
Kenny Sliven 4,58,8 20,46
Peter van Dijk 3,52,8 31,44
Stan Arnolli 3,59,8 33,33
Niels Vink 4,20,3 27,62
Tim Bökenkamp 4,45,6 25,71
Job de Nijs 4,26,9 29,26
Jorke Kooijenga 4,47,8 13,47
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Tim de Boer 4,37,9 1,05
Meik Verdonk 4,15,0 1,35
Connor Schilder 3,59,6 1,15
Douwe Berkenbosch 4,34,1 1,05
Dennis Zwarthoed 4,17,1 1,05
Quinn Schilder 4,15,4 1,15
Mart Stijvers 3,57,9 1,15
Martin Schokker 4,21,8 1,15
Danny Kaars 3,33,0 1,45
Kelly Smit 3,48,4 1,20
Theo Rekelhof 4,34,7 1,00
Niels Kwakman 3,45,7 1,25
Simco v.d. Deure 4,20,2 1,20
Patrick Schans 4,01,7 1,10
Nick Veerman 4,12,6 1,15
Berry Kwakman 4,34,0 1,30
Christian Sier 4,05,6 1,10
Mark Buijs 4,38,5 1,15
Jongens Jun C 800 meter Kogelstoten
Pepijn Berkenbosch 2,50,8 8,05
Jan Tuijp 2,28,8 8,35
Thomas Kwakman 3,31,3 8,20
Jan Rekelhof 2,39,7 6,75
Ricardo Aberkrom 2,59,8 9,19
Jongens Jun B 800 meter Kogelstoten
Jesse Kaptein 0 10,08
Jongens Jun B 800 meter Kogelstoten
Nico Zwarthoed 2,15,7 0,00
Freek Leber 2,21,0 0,00
Manfred Mooijer 0 9,64
Trischa Aberkrom 0 8,15
Martijn Baart 0 11,13
Erwin Bökenkamp 0 11,79
Frank van Dijk 0 11,32
Mirjam Aberkrom 0 10,08

 

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0