Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  6e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 18 Augustus 2008

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Balwerpen
Isabelle Molenaar 8,3 10,05
Claire Walrave 8,7 11,52
Yvonne Karregat 9,0 10,74
Samantha van 't Hoff 8,8 7,25
LoÔs Kwakman 8,6 8,19
Babette Groot 8,5 10,77
Iris Molenaar 9,6 7,59
Anne Veerman 8,4 8,00
Liz Runderkamp 8,6 9,37
Yasmine Schilder 8,0 15,94
Roos Bakker 8,8 5,92
Jessica Schans 9,0 7,51
Rosie Kroon 7,8 10,74
Isabelle Koning 11,2 5,04
Annicka Kuipers 9,1 4,26
Isabelle Molenaar 8,3 10,05
Nina Alcaide Romero 9,0 6,98
Noah Suurmond 8,6 10,55
Rose v.d. Hucht 8,1 9,17
Denise Hansen 8,6 8,09
Kyra Tol 8,2 5,96
Loraine Tuijp 8,7 7,99
Inge Lagerburg 8,2 6,71
Anouk Schot 7,9 11,18
Annemijn ten Have 7,9 7,91
Luna Beets 8,7 10,10
Rebecca Tol 8,7 11,55
Sarah Visser 8,0 11,00
Mieke Smit 7,8 18,75
Emma Hoogland 10,3 8,13
Elise Dompeling 9,0 6,68
Kelsey v. Vlaanderen 7,8 10,68
Chanel Tol 9,6 6,11
Anne Sier 9,9 5,91
Jennifer Tuijp  CR !!! 6,8 18,22
Jaimy Karstens 8,7 12,38
Jane Veerman 9,2 5,70
Lisa Mooijer 7,6 16,20
Ilse Kes 8,4 12,50
Thirza Roest 9,3 7,87
Eline Runderkamp 8,5 12,35
Romy Tuyp 9,1 4,39
Lotte de Boer 7,9 11,40
Jane Runderkamp 7,6 13,17
Rosa Bronsdijk 7,7 10,02
Liset Kolkman 8,0 5,77
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Lynn Molenaar 8,3 2,64
Danique Vels 7,6 2,62
Lisa Schokker 6,9 3,65
Cathy Vink 9,3 2,40
Jessica Schilder 7,1 3,21
Kelly van Zelst 6,6 3,60
Jeanne Schilder 7,6 2,75
Cari Tol 7,9 2,64
JuliŽt Koning 7,8 3,06
Mariska Guijt 7,3 2,94
Chayenne Veerman 7,3 3,06
Manon Sciarli 8,3 2,81
Quinty Kroon 7,5 3,14
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Bente Schager 10,1 4,34
MylŤne Bakker 10,5 4,98
Mandy Tol 11,5 3,79
Saskia Jonk 10,3 6,81
Lou Brandjes 10,1 6,27
Nanne Zegers 11,5 6,01
Christel Tol 11,5 4,66
Mirre Schager 10,7 5,14
Lisa Tuijp 11,9 3,48
Sabine Veerman 11,5 4,39
Patricia Molenaar 12,0 3,79
Puck Hofman 12,2 3,58
Yvonne Kes 10,2 5,05
Kim Pletinckx 12,9 4,57
Mayte Veerman 11,8 4,88
Roos Tol 11,1 3,97
DaniŽlle Kwakman 12,8 3,95
Marjolein Visser 11,2 4,52
Esther Tol 12,0 5,26
Arianne Oor 12,0 4,55
Sara lof 12,2 4,30
Marieke ten Have 10,9 5,25
Linda Buijs 10,9 4,08
Kyara Molenaar 13,2 4,54
Larissa Sterk 12,4 4,67
Rosanne Snoek 12,1 5,62
Jeanine Groot 11,9 4,27
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,5 6,23
Femke Hooijberg 10,2 5,07
Ashley Klouwer 11,0 5,78
Nina Karsten 10,4 5,31
Sanne Hildesheim 11,9 4,33
Caitlin Tol 11,0 5,81
Mina Amini 10,6 5,07
Rianne Kalk 10,1 6,69
Ayonne van Oort 9,7 7,63
Paulien Kok 10,0 7,71
Laura Karregat 11,0 6,91
Anouk Bootsman 10,4 7,81
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 8,8 8,05
Loraine Tol 10,0 5,78
Amy Keijzer 9,9 6,88
Amber Vels 10,0 5,21
Annick Smit 10,7 4,97
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Ilona Out 10,9 5,40
Mariska Tuijp 9,6 9,12
Kim Hofman 11,0 5,06
Micky Karsten 10,7 6,40
Maite van Dongen 11,3 5,08
Caroline Guijt 9,7 7,40
MariŽlle Oor 12,6 6,78
Amber Molenaar 10,8 5,39
Tessa Bakker 9,7 7,22
Veronique de Jong 10,6 5,95
Mariska Hardebol 11,0 5,76
Erin Vermeulen 10,7 7,05
Jessie Lof 9,7 8,28
Monique Schokker 9,3 8,42
Daphne Veerman 9,0 7,15
Bregje Bouma 10,9 5,66
Anne Molenaar 11,0 5,77
Susan Kok 9,4 8,85
Aliza Kroon 10,9 5,23
Lobke Hagenhoek 12,6 5,13
Esther Vane 10,2 6,02
Debby van den Berg 11,1 6,26
Jenny Steur 9,7 5,98
Iris Kaptein 10,8 6,32
Deborah Koning 10,0 7,56
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Lyanne Molenaar 12,3 1,15
Annemiek Silven 11,9 1,40
Anne-Sophie Koning 12,0 1,25
Larissa Keijzer 13,0 1,15
Sandra Bakker 12,7 1,35
Meisjes Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Delilah Hendriks 16,0 1,20
Anita Karregat 14,0 1,40
Elise Tump 16,0 1,20
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Jordi Ouwehand 7,9 2,80
Ruben Tol 8,4 2,34
Sven Groot 8,7 2,50
Mike Bij 't Vuur 8,9 2,05
Youp Vrind 7,6 2,82
Yordi Alcaide Romero 8,2 2,67
Tijn de Wringer 8,8 2,21
Peter Steur 9,2 1,92
Jesse Buhrs 9,4 2,60
Chris Kwakman 8,7 2,47
Max Guit 9,0 2,43
Wolf v.d. Bos 9,0 2,64
Erik Regterschot 8,6 2,27
Steven Tierolf 9,0 2,17
Swen Vlaar 9,8 1,80
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Rob van Dijk 7,7 2,72
Koen van den Hogen 7,4 2,89
Marc Schilder 7,8 2,87
Job Vink 7,6 2,51
Sam Zwarthoed 10,0 2,01
Timo Kwakman 7,5 3,00
Luuk Tierolf 8,0 2,85
Sjaak Tol 7,2 3,13
Jelle de Jong 6,9 3,59
Alexander Thijs 7,9 2,90
Levien Stevense 8,1 2,52
Richard Hendriksma 8,4 2,53
Michel Hengstman 8,3 2,62
Rick Steur 8,0 2,75
Jamiro Veerman 8,4 2,64
Niels de Boer 7,9 2,86
Henk Steur 7,6 3,03
Tim Karregat 8,0 2,72
Larry Plat 7,1 2,77
Joris Schot 7,0 3,11
Menno Lagerburg 7,7 3,28
Kiko van Dongen 8,0 2,52
Achmed Ridha 9,4 1,58
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Kenny Sliven 11,0 3,04
Tim Conijn 9,8 3,49
Abe Bouma 12,9 2,66
Remon Kraakman 9,7 3,73
Stan Arnolli 10,0 3,45
Patrick Zwarthoed 11,4 2,94
Kevin Vlaar 13,1 2,66
Hugo van Montfort 10,4 3,49
Jaap Stevense 10,2 3,34
Vince Kaars 10,4 3,66
Mike Kaars 10,5 3,52
Jon Steur 12,7 2,70
Ruben den Boer 10,0 3,84
Johan Ouwehand 10,0 3,94
Timon Smit 9,8 3,93
Lucas Karregat 10,8 3,43
Peter van Dijk 9,9 3,62
Tim BŲkenkamp 11,6 3,04
Niels Vink 10,5 3,62
Joop Wijnandts 11,5 2,89
BjŲrn Groot 12,2 2,77
Rob Huber 12,6 2,50
Jari Tuyp 11,9 2,68
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Mart Stijvers 14,4 12,60
Douwe Berkenbosch 14,2 12,93
Kelly Smit 11,9 17,84
Theo Rekelhof 14,7 13,24
Connor Schilder 12,8 15,64
Dennis Zwarthoed 14,0 9,53
Quinn Schilder 13,2 11,31
David Langerveld 16,0 11,74
Christian Sier 14,0 10,87
Niels Kwakman 13,0 22,19
Martin Schokker 13,2 27,01
Nick Veerman 12,5 21,81
Berry Kwakman 11,7 21,35
Conrad Schilder 13,5 16,77
Danny Kaars 11,7 16,46
Patrick Schans 12,6 15,25
Tim de Boer 14,1 15,80
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Jan Tuijp 13,6 1,55
Ricardo Aberkrom 14,9 0,00
Thomas Kwakman 15,8 1,25
Pepijn Berkenbosch 14,1 1,35
Stefan van der Wal 15,2 1,30

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0