Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 20 April 2009

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Bente van Dijk 8,9 2,10
Loraine van Zelst 8,0 2,52
Nina Alcaide Romero 8,4 2,15
DaniŽlle Tol 9,3 1,75
Emma Hoogland 9,8 2,00
Liset Kolkman 7,2 2,98
Willeke Vink 0,0 2,18
Tessa de Jong 8,9 2,50
Daphne Buikman 9,4 2,05
Anouk Schot 7,3 2,95
Britt Ooms 8,5 2,44
Noah Suurmond 7,6 2,93
Maaike van Dijk 8,2 2,22
Anna Tol 9,3 2,13
Sabine Veerman 8,5 1,47
Ilse Veerman 9,0 2,27
Noa Vink 8,6 2,26
Daphne Bosch 8,6 2,24
Anne Sier 9,0 1,67
Sharita Oor 8,6 2,36
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Sarah Visser 7,8 4,07
Iris Molenaar 8,7 3,46
Roos Bakker 8,3 3,14
Serena Koning 8,3 2,45
Denise Hansen 8,3 3,66
Loraine Tuijp 8,4 3,33
Anna Schokker 9,0 3,62
Mieke Smit 7,0 4,65
Rosie Kroon 7,9 4,04
Rosanne Sier 8,4 3,58
Ilse Kes 8,1 4,24
Lisa Mooijer 7,9 5,16
Elise Dompeling 8,4 3,40
Rosa Bronsdijk 7,3 3,84
Yvonne Karregat 8,3 3,10
Annicka Kuipers 8,4 3,16
Jennifer Tuijp 6,8 5,82
Eline Runderkamp 8,0 3,91
Babette Groot 8,2 2,35
Esmee Mooijer 8,0 2,38
Kelsey van Vlaanderen 7,6 3,82
Liz Runderkamp 8,3 4,10
Lotte de Boer 7,4 4,63
Rebecca Tol 8,4 3,46
Annemarie Kwakman 8,3 3,88
Samantha van 't Hoff 8,4 3,14
Anne Veerman 8,3 5,06
Elena Severiens 7,7 3,46
Jessica Schans 8,5 3,19
Yasmine Schilder 7,6 3,60
Inge Lagerburg 7,8 3,15
Jane Veerman 8,4 3,22
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Mirre Schager 10,4 3,18
Patricia Molenaar 10,5 3,05
Gracia Veerman 11,3 2,79
Marieke ten Have 10,9 3,15
Bente Schager 9,7 3,54
Roos Tol 10,7 2,99
Christel Tol 11,2 2,73
Mayte Veerman 10,9 3,10
Kim Pletinckx 12,4 2,56
Sara Lof 13,2 2,55
Sanne Hildesheim 11,8 2,84
Faye Damen 10,7 3,07
Jeanne Schilder 10,4 2,90
Lynn Molenaar 11,1 2,60
Romy Bond 10,3 3,55
Faye Bond 12,5 2,19
JuliŽt Koning 10,5 3,38
Puck Hofman 11,6 2,60
Alyssa Tol 13,4 2,06
Kelly van Zelst 9,4 3,79
Celine Kluessien 12,9 2,52
Shanna Veerman 11,5 2,68
Quinty Kroon 10,5 3,30
Kelly Tol 11,9 2,87
Celine Mooijer 10,4 3,06
Manon Sciarli 11,7 2,71
Danique Vels 10,4 3,12
MylŤne Bakker 9,7 3,28
Denise Tol 13,0 2,64
Jeanine Groot 11,7 2,80
Lisa Tuijp 10,8 2,83
DaniŽlle Kwakman 12,7 2,37
Yvonne Kes 9,7 3,50
Silvia van der Kolff 10,7 3,29
Lisa Schokker 9,3 3,78
Romy BŲkenkamp 10,8 3,00
Cathy Vink 12,2 2,53
Chayenne Veerman 9,8 3,20
Cari Tol 10,9 2,79
Mariska Guijt 10,3 3,06
ViviŽnne Koning 10,8 3,24
Jolanda Plomp 12,7 2,40
Arianne Oor 11,3 3,03
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Laura Karregat 11,2 1,05
Ilona Out 9,9 1,15
Paulien Kok 9,7 1,15
Ayonne van Oort 9,2 1,15
Rianne Kalk 9,7 1,20
Bregje Bouma 10,2 1,20
Monique Schokker 8,9 1,30
Caroline Guijt 9,5 1,05
Amy Keijzer 9,4 1,10
Aliza Kroon 10,1 1,05
Mariska Tuijp 8,8 1,25
Jessie Lof 9,2 1,45
Caitlin Tol 10,5 1,05
Amber Molenaar 10,4 1,15
Nanne Zegers 10,4 1,20
Lobke Hagenhoek 11,9 0,90
Ashley Klouwer 11,0 1,20
Daphne Veerman 8,6 1,40
Yasmijn Sier 9,4 1,15
Lisa van der Kolff 10,5 0,00
Rosanne Snoek 10,8 0,95
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,5 1,05
Loraine Tol 9,7 1,20
Rianne Smits 11,1 1,00
Femke Hooijberg 9,7 1,10
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 8,1 1,20
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Deborah Koning 13,0 18,21
Jenny Steur 12,0 16,13
Debby van den Berg 14,4 14,64
Micky Karsten 14,0 9,70
Anne Molenaar 14,1 11,08
Susan Kok 12,8 15,62
MariŽlle Oor 15,0 12,57
Larissa Keijzer 13,2 9,19
Lyanne Molenaar 12,2 16,01
Tessa Bakker 12,9 10,27
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Annemiek Silven 14,5 23,38
Sandra Bakker 15,3 10,14
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Jelle Hooijberg 8,3 2,82
Teun Vrind 9,0 2,66
Gianni Veerman 8,9 2,66
Peter Steur 0,0 2,72
Stan Koning 9,0 2,93
Jesse BŁhrs 7,9 3,07
Steven Tierolf 8,5 2,64
Max Guit 8,4 2,86
Samuel Runderkamp 8,4 2,93
Martin Mestdagh 8,1 2,98
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Mike Bij 't Vuur 8,4 0,85
Yordi Alcaide Romero 7,7 1,00
Erik Regterschot 8,0 0,90
Ruben Tol 8,6 0,85
Jordi Ouwehand 7,3 0,95
Swen Vlaar 8,9 0,75
Youp Vrind 7,5 0,90
Job Veerman 7,4 0,90
Iwan Lautenschutz 7,2 0,00
Ryan Silven 7,7 0,95
Sven Groot 8,0 0,85
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Michel Tuyp 11,8 3,38
Sjaak Tol 9,8 5,43
Kevin Vlaar 13,2 4,81
Jamiro Veerman 11,6 4,19
Larry Plat 9,8 5,90
Frank Steur 11,9 3,53
Jaap Stevense 9,7 5,09
Jorke Kooijenga 10,9 6,07
Remon Kraakman 0,0 6,96
Kaj Bronsdijk 11,1 3,85
Rens van Dijk 11,3 7,46
Tim Conijn 9,4 7,23
Timon Smit 9,5 7,25
Peter van Dijk 9,5 7,15
Marco Sier 11,6 7,18
Stan Arnolli 9,3 6,80
Jelle de Jong 9,6 8,64
Koen van den Hogen 10,5 5,54
Henry Schuitemaker 12,1 3,97
Casper de Vries 10,3 5,90
BjŲrn Groot 12,0 5,30
Kiko van Dongen 10,9 4,76
Abe Bouma 12,8 4,71
Henk Steur 10,9 4,92
Luke de Groot 11,2 4,51
Sybren Molenaar 11,5 4,30
Chris Butter 10,3 5,79
Luuk Tierolf 11,3 5,94
Rob van Dijk 11,0 5,61
Timo Kwakman 10,6 6,05
Joris Schot 9,8 5,36
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Jon Steur 15,1 9,48
Connor Schilder 12,1 16,74
Vince Kaars 13,1 15,12
Simco v.d. Deure 13,7 12,09
Quinn Schilder 12,2 12,25
David van der Meer 13,2 9,17
Niels Kwakman 12,8 20,67
Ruben den Boer 12,9 21,63
Mike Kaars 13,4 9,69
Tim de Boer 13,9 13,07
Johan Ouwehand 12,0 22,89
Lucas Karregat 14,1 12,52
Tim BŲkenkamp 14,6 15,58
Carlos Veerman 13,3 15,65
Leon Veerman 14,1 14,00
Mark Schilder 13,6 7,87
Guido de Vries 14,6 9,55
Kenny Silven 14,3 11,24
Jari Tuyp 14,0 12,50
Job de Nijs 14,5 22,31
Niels Vink 13,4 14,98
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Patrick Schans 14,0 8,60
Milan Mazurel 13,7 31,33
Pepijn Berkenbosch 13,2 0,00
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,7 25,91
Thomas Kwakman 15,1 25,87
Martin Schokker 15,1 28,79
Kelly Smit 14,3 0,00
Berry Kwakman 13,8 20,79
Danny Kaars 13,5 9,32
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Jan Tuijp 13,4 26,88
Martijn van der Wijck 13,8 11,52
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Danny Piet 12,4 39,43
Overigen 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Karin Leber 0,0 32,62
Martijn Baart 0,0 36,68
Jesse Kaptein 0,0 33,10
Erwin BŲkenkamp 0,0 41,60
Mirjam Aberkrom 0,0 26,66
Cees Beets 0,0 31,52

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0