Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 8 Juni 2009

 

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Sharita Oor 8,2 2,78
Sabine Veerman 8,3 3,10
Noa Vink 8,6 1,96
Daphne Bosch 8,5 2,46
Britt Ooms 8,2 2,80
Liset Kolkman 7,3 3,69
Emma Hoogland 9,4 3,31
Anouk Schot 7,2 3,72
Anouk Veerman 8,9 3,15
Daphne Buikman 9,1 2,09
Willeke Vink 8,6 1,97
Maaike van Dijk 8,1 2,63
Anna Tol 9,2 2,46
Tessa de Jong 8,9 4,19
Anne Sier 8,9 1,71
Noah Suurmond 7,6 3,44
Nina Alcaide Romero 8,3 2,08
Loraine van Zelst 7,4 2,86
Bente van Dijk 8,0 2,58
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Babette Groot 8,1 0,70
Jane Runderkamp 7,3 1,00
Jennifer Tuijp 6,6 0,90
Liz Runderkamp 8,3 0,95
Samantha van 't Hoff 8,0 0,85
Mieke Smit 7,1 1,05
Eline Runderkamp 8,1 0,85
Roos Bakker 8,3 0,75
Iris Molenaar 8,7 0,90
Yvonne Karregat 8,5 0,85
Serena Koning 8,5 0,85
Elena Severiens 7,7 0,75
Lotte de Boer 7,4 1,05
Rebecca Tol 8,6 0,95
Sarah Visser 7,8 0,95
Annemarie Kwakman 8,2 0,95
Jessica Schans 8,3 0,75
Jaimy Karstens 8,2 0,95
Annicka Kuipers 8,8 0,80
Rosanne Sier 8,2 0,95
Ilse Kes 8,1 0,95
Lisa Mooijer 7,4 1,00
Elise Dompeling 8,5 0,90
Rosa Bronsdijk 7,1 0,95
Jane Veerman 8,1 0,90
Kelsey van Vlaanderen 7,9 0,90
Inge Lagerburg 7,4 0,95
Yasmine Schilder 7,6 1,05
Rosie Kroon 7,9 0,85
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Kim Pletinckx 12,4 14,72
Bente Schager 9,8 17,32
Lisa Tuijp 10,8 19,12
MylŤne Bakker 9,4 15,10
Puck Hofman 11,9 12,50
Romy BŲkenkamp 10,6 24,51
Yvonne Kes 9,4 24,13
DaniŽlle Kwakman 12,2 10,24
Jeanine Groot 11,4 15,00
Denise Tol 12,8 18,26
Sara Lof 12,7 11,21
Gracia Veerman 11,0 18,16
Chayenne Veerman 9,9 17,58
Mirre Schager 10,3 16,31
Lynn Molenaar 11,4 15,54
Marjolein Visser 11,3 17,10
Roos Tol 10,7 16,32
Patricia Molenaar 10,5 17,66
Alyssa Tol 12,9 10,50
Christel Tol 11,0 14,35
Mayte Veerman 10,9 17,31
Jolanda Plomp 12,0 7,95
Manon Sciarli 12,0 14,81
Celine Mooijer 10,2 15,00
Kelly Tol 12,1 15,96
Celine Kluessien 12,5 11,80
Lisa Schokker 9,5 20,40
Jessica Schilder 9,8 17,53
Cari Tol 11,2 17,15
Danique Vels 10,6 14,22
JuliŽt Koning 10,8 14,43
Romy Bond 10,5 21,60
Jeanne Schilder 10,3 12,68
Cathy Vink 12,7 13,56
Kelly van Zelst 9,4 17,81
ViviŽnne Koning 10,5 11,95
Mariska Guijt 10,2 24,74
Faye Damen 10,6 13,71
Sanne Hildesheim 11,8 15,73
Quinty Kroon 10,5 14,67
Shanna Veerman 11,6 17,12
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Discuswerpen
Daphne Veerman 8,7 16,70
Nanne Zegers 10,7 11,85
Rosanne Snoek 11,1 10,81
Laura Karregat 10,7 11,58
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,1 13,40
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 8,0 15,96
Rianne Smits 10,9 15,78
Femke Hooijberg 9,6 11,80
Amy Keijzer 10,1 13,50
Paulien Kok 9,3 17,53
Ayonne van Oort 9,1 15,42
Loraine Tol 9,8 13,48
Caroline Guijt 0,0 18,11
Caitlin Tol 10,9 15,31
Ilona Out 10,0 13,40
Jessie Lof 9,2 21,71
Demi Tol 10,8 12,02
Mariska Tuijp 8,9 23,70
Maite van Dongen 10,2 11,80
Ashley Klouwer 10,8 12,91
Rianne Kalk 9,7 17,44
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Discuswerpen
MariŽlle Oor 14,3 12,94
Susan Kok 12,1 19,16
Deborah Koning 12,9 16,06
Jenny Steur 11,8 13,29
Larissa Keijzer 13,4 12,73
Tessa Bakker 12,2 16,04
Anne Molenaar 13,8 8,70
Micky Karsten 13,8 12,25
Debby van den Berg 14,0 10,03
Lyanne Molenaar 12,1 12,10
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Annemiek Silven 14,9 17,12
Sandra Bakker 15,0 13,71
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Johan van den Hogen 7,3 4,28
Martin Mestdagh 8,5 3,20
Allard-Martijn de Lange 7,9 4,48
Jelle Hooijberg 7,9 2,73
Teun Vrind 8,9 3,76
Peter Steur 8,6 3,97
Stan Koning 9,0 3,70
Steven Tierolf 8,5 3,74
Max Guit 8,4 4,31
Jesse BŁhrs 8,3 4,68
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Sven Groot 7,7 19,53
Julian Visser 9,3 9,37
Iwan Lautenschutz 7,3 24,38
Job Veerman 7,5 19,82
Youp Vrind 7,2 18,17
Yordi Alcaide Romero 7,8 21,69
Erik Regterschot 8,1 15,60
Swen Vlaar 8,8 6,33
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Jamiro Veerman 11,4 0,90
Timon Smit 9,5 1,10
Kevin Vlaar 12,6 1,00
Sam Zwarthoed 13,5 0,80
Stan Arnolli 9,6 1,15
Sybren Molenaar 11,7 0,95
Timo Kwakman 10,5 1,05
Joris Schot 9,9 1,15
Luuk Tierolf 11,0 1,05
Koen van den Hogen 10,4 1,00
Henk Steur 10,5 1,05
Kaj Bronsdijk 11,0 1,00
Sjaak Tol 9,6 1,05
Michel Tuyp 11,6 0,70
Job Vink 10,3 0,90
Kiko van Dongen 10,6 1,00
Frank Steur 12,5 0,95
Casper de Vries 10,1 1,15
Henry Schuitemaker 11,9 0,95
Luke de Groot 10,8 0,85
Marco Sier 11,1 0,90
Remon Kraakman 9,2 1,30
Jorke Kooijenga 10,9 1,10
Jaap Stevense 9,9 1,10
Jelle de Jong 9,6 1,30
Rens van Dijk 11,0 1,15
Tim Conijn 10,0 1,20
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Niels Kwakman 12,3 17,41
Guido de Vries 14,9 12,40
Niels Vink 12,7 13,50
Tim BŲkenkamp 14,5 16,57
Lucas Karregat 13,5 12,48
Simco v.d. Deure 13,2 12,03
Johan Ouwehand 11,6 17,86
Job de Nijs 14,4 10,84
Vince Kaars 13,2 11,49
Ruben den Boer 13,3 16,74
David van der Meer 12,7 16,42
Quinn Schilder 11,7 11,27
Tim de Boer 13,5 12,31
Connor Schilder 11,7 16,08
Mark Schilder 13,5 8,21
Kenny Silven 14,2 11,27
Mike Kaars 13,5 14,81
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Pepijn Berkenbosch 13,1 24,68
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,6 37,89
Thomas Kwakman 15,1 26,44
Danny Kaars 13,4 24,07
Martin Schokker 14,9 27,95
Patrick Schans 13,6 25,24
Berry Kwakman 13,2 22,46
Kelly Smit 14,3 19,46
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Jan Tuijp 0,0 27,62
Martijn van der Wijck 13,4 12,00
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Danny Piet 12,1 21,58
Overigen 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Mirjam Aberkrom 0,0 37,05
Erwin BŲkenkamp 0,0 33,41
Martijn Baart 0,0 36,27
Cees Beets 0,0 30,44
Jesse Kaptein 0,0 24,83
Trischa Aberkrom 0,0 23,57
Anita Karregat 0,0 29,88
Marianne Smits 0,0 21,82

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0