Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 10 Mei 2010

 

 
Meisjes Pup C      600 Meter Balwerpen
Kylie Kroon 3.03,8 9,40
Celine Sier 3.08,3 7,57
Anne Mooyer 3.09,3 11,05
Joyce de Boer 2.57,8 8,07
Tessa de Jong 2.56,1 22,34
Yvonne Schokker 2.39,6 10,31
Annika Klepper 3.06,2 12,31
Willeke Vink 2.29,2 10,37
Manon Verdonk 2.51,9 11,18
Esmee Tol 3.19,8 10,34
Anna Tol 2.45,2 15,66
Fabiënne Tuijp 3.00,6 10,49
Merel Schilder 2.58,5 11,68
Lianne Runderkamp 2.44,5 11,66
Roos Molenaar 2.31,4 7,19
Meisjes Pup B     1000 Meter Balwerpen
Daphne Buikman 4.53,8 11,45
Maaike van Dijk 4.51,7 12,39
Noa Vink 5.07,7 9,26
Tessa Schilder 4.40,0 15,01
Sharita Oor 4.20,6 21,85
Noor Vrind 5.36,6 13,17
Liset Kolkman 4.30,8 20,35
Willeke Stuijt 5.02,5 25,36
Britt Ooms 6.09,5 12,20
Myrthe Molenaar 5.18,0 12,50
Daphne Bosch 4.33,1 11,53
Shanna Schilder 4.39,5 15,46
Noah Suurmond 4.06,9 20,51
Anouk Schot 4.05,3 20,82
Nina Alcaide Romero 4.34,2 9,69
Meisjes Pup A     1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Quinty Kroon 3.57,9 1,05
Cathy Vink 5.03,9 1,05
Juliët Koning 3.50,8 1,15
Lisa Schokker 3.56,0 1,25
Liz Runderkamp 0 1,00
Rosa Bronsdijk 4.06,1 0,90
Lynn Molenaar 4.33,4 1,00
Mariska Guijt 4.18,3 1,10
Chayenne Veerman 3.56,8 1,00
Rosanne Sier 4.51,2 1,15
Lotte de Boer 4.24,5 1,10
Jane Runderkamp 3.54,7 1,00
Rosie Kroon 5.08,3 0,90
Yvonne Karregat 5.00,1 0,95
Loraine Tuijp 5.45,3 0,90
Jessica Schans 6.54,6 0,85
Mieke Smit 4.11,6 1,20
Yasmine Schilder 4.14,1 1,00
Iris Molenaar 0 0,95
Eline Runderkamp 4.02,7 0,90
Jennifer Tuijp 4.10,7 1,10
Jaimy Karstens 4.54,3 0,95
Sarah Visser 4.07,1 0,95
Lisa Mooyer 4.40,3 1,00
Jeanne Schilder 3.58,4 1,15
Danique Vels 4.13,1 1,10
Lieke Stuijt 5.32,4 0,85
Alyssa Tol 6.03,7 0,80
Jessica Schilder 4.05,5 1,15
Faye Damen 4.14,5 1,20
Celine Mooijer 4.12,3 1,10
Meisjes Jun D     1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Daniëlle Kwakman 4.55,9 4,67
Romy Bökenkamp 4.17,4 7,34
Sara Lof 5.19,6 5,72
Mylène Bakker 4.28,3 6,65
Silvia v.d. Kolff 4.31,2 5,32
Kim Pletinckx 5.57,1 5,91
Marjolein Visser 4.32,9 5,55
Rianne Kalk 4.47,1 8,74
Arianne Oor 4.03,9 6,47
Ashley Klouwer 4.29,7 6,78
Amy Keijzer 0 8,40
Laura Karregat 4.51,2 8,67
Rosanne Snoek 4.34,5 6,93
Nanne Zegers 3.58,8 6,72
Saskia Jonk 0 7,61
Yvonne Kes 4.00,2 6,81
Loraine Tol 4.20,0 6,74
Ayonne van Oort 3.43,6 8,69
Femke Hooijberg 3.40,3 6,90
Paulien Kok 3.42,4 8,18
Caitlin Tol 5.30,1 6,65
Yasmijn sier 4.33,1 4,87
Lisa v.d. Kolff 4.11,8 6,56
Meisjes Jun C     1000 Meter Verspringen
Aliza Kroon 4.43,5 2,96
Ilona Out 4.17,0 3,26
Deborah Koning 4.13,2 3,43
Monique Schokker 3.31,3 4,11
Caroline Guijt 3.57,7 3,55
Mariska Tuijp 3.27,4 0,00
Jessie Lof 4.16,3 4,39
Amber Molenaar 0 3,37
Anne Molenaar 4.41,5 3,03
Daphne Veerman 3.56,2 4,07
Bregje Bouma 3.56,9 3,37
Meisjes Jun B     800 Meter Verspringen
Anne-Sophie Koning 2.52,6 3,96
Jongens Pup C      600 Meter Balwerpen
Christiaan van Olffen 3.08,0 13,22
Matthijs Steur 3.03,6 8,79
Isaac Veerman 3.01,0 12,15
Daan Schurink 3.00,0 13,32
Quinn Vlak 2.45,8 12,70
Dave Kes 2.59,0 16,95
Jelle Hooijberg 2.25,0 14,36
Ravi Bitter 2.32,4 35,18
Marnix Kolkman 2.28,6 16,55
Sam Reukers 3.06,4 13,64
Simon Heerze 2.42,2 15,58
Lars Bührs 2.46,2 13,79
Jongens Pup B     1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Peter Steur 5.31,3 4,51
Lars van Driel 4.20,7 5,19
Johan van den Hogen 4.36,8 6,47
Samuel Runderkamp 0 4,35
Jesse Bührs 4.43,7 6,35
Martin Plat 4.51,3 4,73
Steven Tierolf 4.04,7 4,30
Max Guit 4.24,3 4,98
Jongens Pup A     1000 Meter Verspringen
Jordi Ouwehand 4.24,1 3,04
Iwan Lautenschütz 4.35,1 3,48
Erik Regterschot 4.44,8 2,97
Julian Visser 5.49,8 2,55
Koen van den Hogen 4.25,6 3,40
Kim Leiva 4.04,0 3,07
Timo Kwakman 4.04,9 3,72
Sam Zwarthoed 5.29,6 2,26
Yordi Alcaide Romero 4.25,3 3,15
Luuk Tierolf 3.58,8 3,29
Jamiro Veerman 4.10,1 2,83
Henk Steur 0 3,38
Sjaak Tol 3.47,4 3,62
Jelle de Jong 3.36,3 4,41
Jongens Jun D     1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Johan Ouwehand 3.21,6 9,66
Mike Kaars 3.51,6 7,68
Ruben den Boer 3.27,3 7,17
Leon Veerman 4.47,7 7,68
Carlos Veerman 4.49,0 5,71
Job de Nijs 4.35,4 7,59
Jaap Stevense 3.51,0 5,54
Sybren Molenaar 4.32,8 3,96
Timon Smit 4.06,1 6,68
Jon Steur 4.37,4 6,51
Abe Bouma 4.16,1 4,61
Vince Kaars 3.34,8 7,71
Tim Conijn 4.12,0 7,19
Lucas Karregat 4.18,1 6,34
Peter van Dijk 3.42,9 7,24
Stan Arnolli 3.58,3 6,53
Frank Steur 4.39,9 3,62
Jongens Jun C      800 Meter Verspringen
Tim de Boer 3.20,7 3,29
Niels Kwakman 2.57,4 3,93
Danny Kaars 2.40,2 5,00
Kelly Smit 2.46,6 4,53
Patrick Schans 2.51,8 4,25
David van der Meer 3.01,8 3,33
Connor Schilder 2.44,2 3,91
Martin Schokker 2.59,2 3,98
Jongens Jun B      800 Meter Verspringen
Milan Mazurel 2.11,7 5,10
Jan Tuijp 2.26,1 4,57
Thomas Kwakman 2.30,4 4,25
Ricardo Aberkrom 2.45,6 4,23
Jongens Jun A      800 Meter Verspringen
Danny Piet 2.44,6 4,53

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0