Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  6e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE PURMEREND OP 19 Augustus 2013

 

Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Donna Hofman 3:27.20 0,70
Santi Bosma 3:21.23 0,75
Estelle Sier 3:07.20 0,75
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Eva Klouwer 5:16.82 3,76
Jaimy de Boer 4:18.57 3,82
Esmee Rossenaar 4:15.32 4,07
Eva Massee 4:27.86 4,22
Faye Suurmond 4:21.32 4,16
Anouk Sier 4:56.36 3,76
Caitlin Wals 5:32.10 4,27
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Femke Guit 4:11.39 3,26
Sharon Tol 4:31.77 2,88
Naomi Butter 4:50.48 2,66
Tessa de Jong 4:37.45 3,38
Anne Mooijer 5:52.80 2,69
Yvonne Schokker 4:10.23 3,04
Lianne Runderkamp 4:17.04 2,82
Roos Molenaar 4:16.33 3,26
Kylie Kroon 4:26.70 2,92
Lisanne Groot 4:12.33 3,22
Caya de Graaf 4:12.00 4,10
Manon Verdonk 3:48.42 3,51
Willeke Vink 4:29.26 3,27
Merel Schilder 4:38.26 2,76
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Verspringen
Daphne Bosch 3:50.36 2,66
Noah Suurmond 3:46.57 3,60
Liset Kolkman 3:57.04 4,29
Willeke Stuijt 3:44.16 3,25
Anouk Schot 3:55.89 3,92
Rosie Kroon 4:41.67 3,09
Eline Runderkamp 3:30.60 3,43
Lisa Mooijer 0 3,28
Sarah Visser 3:34.39 3,40
Joëlle Tel 4:30.70 3,13
Mieke Smit 4:48.26 3,74
Daphne Buikman 4:00.32 3,06
Rosa Bronsdijk 3:56.13 3,58
Jessica Schans 6:20.16 2,75
Yasmine Schilder 4:46.00 3,72
Sharita Oor 3:41.57 3,36
Meisjes Jun C 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Celine Mooijer 3:40.57 6,67
Quinty Kroon 3:28.39 6,27
Lieke Stuijt 4:15.57 6,30
Kirsten Hoekstra 4:22.36 8,27
Meisjes Jun B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Rianne Kalk 4:37.82 9,50
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Jurre Wiedijk 2:48.64 0,95
Jan Runderkamp 2:22.86 1,00
Finn van Driel 2:32.20 0,90
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Donny Griesdoorn 4:38.07 3,91
Nigel Leeda 5:23.10 3,65
Emiel Joosten 4:09.02 4,02
Leandro Ouwehand 4:36.02 5,70
Jur Bakker 4:07.82 5,90
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Vincent Wissels 3:44.51 25,89
Jelle Hooijberg 3:59.07 23,61
Marnix Kolkman 3:52.60 37,86
Simon Heerze 4:12.54 19,51
Lars Bührs 4:12.13 27,84
Sam Reukers 4:13.16 24,44
Marcus Symonds 4:17.76 14,86
Quinn Vlak 3:57.10 21,87
Daan Schurink 4:36.86 20,51
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Jordi Ouwehand 3:24.16 18,30
Jesse Bührs 3:40.76 0,00
Johan van den Hogen 4:24.26 20,30
Mark Pannekeet 4:19.73 12,76
Tijn Azoumi 4:42.82 8,23
Max Guit 3:33.60 30,63
Jongens Jun C 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Koen van den Hogen 4:16.13 6,31
Sjaak Tol 3:33.95 7,65
Jelle de Jong 3:26.29 9,50
Timo Kwakman 4:11.04 6,49
Peter van Dijk 3:19.57 0,00
Jongens Jun B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Niels Kwakman 3:14.95 9,72
Tim Bökenkamp 3:41.39 8,38
Overigen 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Peter Oor 0 7,92
Ricardo Aberkrom 0 10,94
Mariska Tuyp 0 9,15
Mirjam Aberkrom 0 9,77

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0