Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 22 JUNI 2016

OJC Lang
Meisjes Pup C (mini) 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Malou Jorgensen 3:02.46 2,30
Damy Reints 3:55.65 3,06
Moss Plas 2:43.52 2,64
Jolijn Pistora 3:56.00 1,88
Jill Koning 3:50.38 2,25
Roos Kleian 2:40.37 1,81
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Nikki Tol 2:47.51 2,09
Emma Runderkamp 2:58.33 2,44
Sanne Jonk 3:12.63 2,57
Saar Warger 0 3,80
Anne van Selm 2:50.65 3,44
Suus Conijn 3:09.92 2,45
Mila Klanker 2:45.85 2,57
Fiene Jonk 2:40.35 2,70
Fien Wijchers 3:06.63 3,99
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Katie Zwarthoed 3:07.10 3,50
Ilse Veerman 2:23.45 4,47
Lynn van Vlaanderen 2:22.36 5,16
Ilse Tol 2:29.92 2,61
Liz Jonk 2:18.53 4,10
Donna Snoek 2:35.22 3,67
Nina Klouwer 2:34.64 4,04
Kim de Graaf 2:58.71 3,41
Jill de Groot 2:58.30 2,92
Gabi Prata Verniers 2:57.86 2,80
Meisjes Pup A 600 Meter Verspringen
Lieke van der Heide 2:38.95 2,61
Lily Veerman 2:22.43 2,73
Tess Sta van Uitert 3:10.78 2,54
Madée Klein 2:16.42 3,11
Jasmijn Smit 2:47.45 2,24
Claire Nieuweboer 2:39.87 2,86
Nina Bond 2:30.87 3,19
Emma Breed 2:41.32 2,99
Meisjes Jun D 600 Meter Verspringen
Esmée Rossenaar 1:57.40 4,07
Caitlin Wals 2:40.97 3,15
Rosy Veerman 2:08.91 3,34
Jill Beers 2:28.06 3,09
Tessa Maas 2:11.88 2,59
Femke Guit 2:12.33 3,69
Meisjes Jun C 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Daphne Buikman 2:02.43 22,71
Caya de Graaf 2:06.61 14,14
Sharita Oor 1:56.27 23,59
Anouk Schot 0 19,78
Willeke Stuijt 1:50.56 33,40
Manon Verdonck 1:45.62 17,12
Lianne Runderkamp 2:16.24 25,24
Willeke Vink 2:04.52 19,32
Yvonne Schokker 2:11.40 17,10
Daniëlle Steur 1:53.20 15,23
Liset Kolkman 1:51.95 35,94
Meisjes Jun B 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Eline Runderkamp 1:50.23 27,41
Sarah Visser 1:55.98 23,27
Lieke Stuijt 2:26.98 19,23
Jongens Pup C (mini) 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Keano Ettema 2:33.54 2,45
Wessel van Nek 3:07.79 3,14
Martijn de Boer 2:50.74 2,20
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Wiebe Maas 2:50.06 3,73
Kay Smit 2:34.02 2,95
Koen Veerman 3:23.37 2,24
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Jesse Joosten 2:22.39 4,03
Duncan Pels 2:44.49 3,44
Niek Pistora 2:19.39 4,62
Sven Heida 2:23.74 4,05
Jelte Sier 2:43.13 3,91
Mitchell Schans 3:32.83 3,32
Ronny Braan 2:37.45 4,29
Jongens Pup A 600 Meter Verspringen
Jorn Pistora 2:06.74 3,06
Sem Vredevoort 2:14.58 2,92
Pascal van Strijen 2:27.22 3,18
Tristan Klanker 2:24.78 3,45
Mark Tol 2:14.51 2,79
Tim van Selm 2:18.69 3,70
Boris Wiedijk 2:26.93 3,39
Finn van Driel 2:01.83 3,76
Luke Runderkamp 2:23.19 3,14
Daan Runderkamp 0 3,43
Jan Runderkamp 2:03.41 3,86
Sil Conijn 2:27.02 3,31
Milan Tol 2:30.38 3,03
Bjorn Jonk 2:16.88 2,82
Jan Dijkgraaf 2:20.36 3,36
Jongens Jun D 600 Meter Verspringen
Sander Buikman 1:54.07 4,34
Coen de Graaf 2:14.97 3,58
Leandro Ouwehand 2:14.02 3,43
Jelle Buikman 2:19.98 2,98
Jur Bakker 2:10.04 4,79
Emiel Joosten 2:06.64 3,94
Sven Visser 2:19.33 3,59
Jongens Jun C 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Jelle Hooijberg 1:42.21 21,05
Max Guit 0 39,56
Jeroen van het Hof 1:43.18 31,28
Daan Schurink 2:11.06 22,24
Marnix Kolkman 1:42.60 31,00
Sam Reukers 2:00.81 22,90
Overigen 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Jan Tuijp 1:40.82 38,14
Nico Zwarthoed 1:32.46 DNS
Femke Hooijberg 1:39.68 DNS

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0