Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2019

>>>
<<<

UITSLAG Pupillen Competitie te Edam op 15 juni 2019

>>>
  Jongens
  Meerkamp   600m / 1000m   Estafette
  Meisjes
  Meerkamp   600m / 1000m   Estafette
JPA2: 1000 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Hidde de Jager AV Hollandia 3.49,33
2 Ismael Blay AV Zaanland 4.00,14
3 Joshua Bok NEA 4.04,44
4 Gijs Schouten AV Hollandia 4.08,19
5 Marijn Weltman NEA 4.17,10
6 Jacco Schoutsen NEA 4.18,52
7 Finn Verheijen AV Zaanland 4.26,01
8 Thijs Vasen AV Zaanland 4.26,77
9 Joep Havik AV Zaanland 4.29,94
10 Dean Blank AV Zaanland 4.42,93
11 Roy Sinemus NEA 5.04,12
MPA2: 1000 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Gwen Hoekstra SAV 3.33,19
2 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 3.36,37
3 Eliane Meurs NEA 3.36,62
4 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 3.40,51
5 Merel de Gier AV Edam 3.52,46
6 Saar Warger AV Edam 3.54,40
7 Naomi Zirschky SAV 4.03,64
8 Elena Murtas SAV 4.03,80
9 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 4.08,93
10 Anouk Bouman SAV 4.13,10
11 Anne Sofie Klaver AC Waterland 4.17,14
12 Millie Mills AV Edam 4.20,38
13 Evie Lub SAV 4.22,22
14 Lisa van Kleef AV Zaanland 4.22,48
15 Renee Galesloot NEA 4.25,09
16 Kidist Tesfaye AV Zaanland 4.26,34
17 Tess Haakman SAV 4.28,04
18 Fleur Krull AV Hollandia 4.28,46
19 Eva Bout NEA 4.30,59
20 Mirthe van Zanen SAV 4.32,55
21 Palita Donkhoksung SAV 4.33,83
22 Youssra S'khairi AV Edam 4.37,56
23 Suzanne van der Maeden NEA 4.44,47
24 Maartje Brakenhoff AV Zaanland 4.49,51
25 Fieke de Graaf AC Waterland 4.54,47
26 Susan Voor in 't Holt NEA 5.06,88
27 Emma Bos AV Hollandia 5.09,10
28 Indra Ebbers AV Zaanland 5.26,66
JPA1: 1000 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Laurens van den Berg AV Zaanland 3.38,49
2 Sven de Haas SAV 3.44,35
3 Jaimen Berghouwer SAV 3.45,51
4 Milan Otten AV Hollandia 3.54,25
5 Alvin Otto NEA 3.57,26
6 Sven Rijkenberg AV Zaanland 3.57,47
7 Duuk Voogel Monnickendam 4.03,41
8 Milan Pot AV Hollandia 4.27,03
9 Siem van Kordenoordt AV Zaanland 4.28,84
10 Sjors Eveleens AV Hollandia 4.32,93
10 Colin van Bockel AV Hollandia 4.32,87
12 Thijs Barendse AV Zaanland 4.44,27
13 Fabio Murtas SAV 4.50,24
14 Tom Jonker AV Hollandia 4.59,35
MPA1: 1000 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Sophie de Haas SAV 3.49,05
2 Britt Visser SAV 3.51,29
3 Lieke Kamping NEA 3.54,72
4 Michelle Woldberg AV Hollandia 3.56,18
5 Yara Karregat AV Edam 3.57,54
6 Sarah Smit AV Edam 4.02,92
7 Malou de Gauw AV Zaanland 4.03,50
8 Malou Jorgensen AV Edam 4.05,94
9 Anouk Verhaal AV Zaanland 4.09,57
10 Lina El Azouzi AV Zaanland 4.10,68
11 Elisa Hartwijk NEA 4.11,90
12 Suze Tijssens AC Waterland 4.12,89
13 Eva Snoek Wieringermeer 4.13,01
14 Sophie Konijn AV Edam 4.14,44
15 Femke van Velzen SAV 4.15,08
16 Jill Struijs SAV 4.17,28
17 Fleur van der Schaaf Wieringermeer 4.26,07
18 Jip de Groot AV Zaanland 4.26,66
19 Britt Borgman AV Edam 4.27,48
20 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 4.28,68
21 Zoey Bakker NEA 4.39,29
22 Lotte Vermeulen AV Zaanland 4.39,71
23 Jasmijn Kieft NEA 4.39,97
24 Julia Pessel AC Waterland 4.41,57
25 Lauretta Donker NEA 4.46,26
26 Monica Schilder AV Edam 4.48,01
27 Roos Heistek AV Zaanland 4.49,85
28 Milou Koopman SAV 4.50,76
29 Esmee Otto AV Zaanland 4.58,49
30 Angela Haasakker NEA 5.08,45
31 Lisa Koning AV Edam 6.02,07
JPB: 1000 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Kevin Konijn NEA 3.54,26
2 Aaron Jong SAV 3.55,89
3 Jaïr Stoel AV Zaanland 3.56,28
4 Mike Heuverkamp AV Hollandia 4.01,45
5 Finn Temme AV Hollandia 4.03,72
6 Kamil Maréchal NEA 4.12,43
7 Alex van Eldik AV Hollandia 4.14,44
8 Cavin Afonso AV Zaanland 4.19,18
9 Niels Mulder AV Zaanland 4.19,72
10 Kees van den Burg AC Waterland 4.21,03
11 Matthias Klaver AC Waterland 4.22,05
12 Zion Tesfaye AV Zaanland 4.23,46
13 Elroy Onos SAV 4.25,09
14 Pepijn van Roermund AV Zaanland 4.27,44
14 Jort Keeman SAV 4.27,63
16 Mika de Keizer AV Zaanland 4.29,58
17 Stijn van Oppens NEA 4.29,99
18 Guus Steen AV Zaanland 4.30,70
19 Peter Broersen SAV 4.34,26
20 Milan Meester AV Zaanland 4.35,60
21 Dex Visser AV Zaanland 4.35,93
22 Thijs Goedhart Wieringermeer 4.53,24
23 Tycho Bachas AC Waterland 4.58,88
24 Sil Koolen Wieringermeer 5.00,09
25 Milan van der Voort AV Zaanland 5.27,10
MPB: 1000 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Eline van Langen SAV 3.38,10
2 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 3.53,14
3 Maartje Rol NEA 3.55,06
4 Maya Bijron NEA 3.56,19
5 Anne Vlaar AV Hollandia 3.56,94
6 Esmée van der Woude AV Hollandia 4.07,94
7 Alessia Barnabé AV Zaanland 4.19,26
8 Frederique Meurs NEA 4.20,29
9 Ilse Laan SAV 4.25,54
10 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam 4.26,79
11 Nina Wenners SAV 4.27,17
12 Kim de Greeuw AV Hollandia 4.31,57
13 Mylène van Riesen AV Edam 4.36,00
14 Fiene den Hertog AV Zaanland 4.39,13
15 Rosa Degeling SAV 4.39,64
16 Lizzy Westhoff Wieringermeer 4.43,44
17 Fabienne Buijsman SAV 4.47,04
18 Anouk de Vries AV Zaanland 4.47,40
19 Jennifer Kok SAV 5.13,30
20 Sophie Zuidema Wieringermeer 5.23,70
JPC: 600 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Thomas van Kleef AV Zaanland 2.08,27
2 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 2.15,07
3 Hidde Visser AV Zaanland 2.16,00
4 Koen Brantenaar AV Zaanland 2.18,00
5 Ruben Bekebrede AV Zaanland 2.18,55
6 Laurens Rodriquez NEA 2.22,58
7 Gijs van Kordenoordt AV Zaanland 2.27,90
8 Dani Holst AV Zaanland 2.28,42
9 Danilo Murtas SAV 2.34,81
10 Jim van der Kloet AC Waterland 2.36,15
11 Jari Reus SAV 2.38,96
12 Remy Visser NEA 2.39,70
13 Mats Olfers AV Zaanland 2.44,51
14 Milo Lam NEA 2.44,82
15 Levi Lam NEA 2.51,45
16 Niek Eveleens AV Hollandia 2.52,73
17 Zilvan Koopman Wieringermeer 2.57,81
18 Vigo Taanman AC Waterland 3.04,44
19 Siem Jillings AC Waterland 3.16,33
MPC: 600 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Amber van Rooij AV Zaanland 2.14,03
2 Eline Oppewal AV Zaanland 2.16,02
3 Anna Keeman SAV 2.18,66
4 Daphne Molenaar AV Hollandia 2.22,18
5 Fenna Karregat AV Edam 2.23,51
6 Maartje de Haan NEA 2.26,30
7 Naomi Tol AV Edam 2.26,48
8 Robijn Janssen AV Zaanland 2.26,96
9 Jasmine de Haas SAV 2.27,36
10 Fien Klein AV Edam 2.28,83
11 Melody Nillesen AV Zaanland 2.30,42
12 Isa Weltman NEA 2.33,37
13 Fenna de Vries SAV 2.42,80
14 Kaylen Kemper AV Edam 2.43,57
15 Kate Veerman AV Edam 2.45,24
16 Elin Timmans AC Waterland 2.49,67
17 Lena Wijte AV Zaanland 2.58,89
18 Lina Setta AV Zaanland 3.11,95
19 Dinky Steding AV Zaanland 3.16,80
JPMini: 600 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Mylo de Koningh AV Zaanland 2.24,91
2 Brettley Onos SAV 2.26,50
3 Jesse Hom AV Zaanland 2.31,39
4 Seth van Mullum Wieringermeer 2.37,96
5 Milan Spin AV Hollandia 2.38,82
5 Milo Talen Wieringermeer 2.38,72
7 Mikai Temme AV Hollandia 2.39,09
8 Jack Bruijn SAV 2.49,68
9 Fender Jong SAV 2.52,16
10 Marijn Warger AV Edam 2.53,05
11 Julian Bakker AV Zaanland 2.55,49
12 Kick Verhaal AV Zaanland 2.57,90
13 Silas van Rooij AV Zaanland 2.59,10
14 Nigan Philippa AV Zaanland 3.17,77
15 Daan de Haas SAV 3.38,90
MPMini: 600 meter
Pl. Naam Vereniging

Tijd

1 Gi-Angely Valmont NEA 2.31,59
2 Naomi Kok SAV 2.39,22
3 Yuna Swart Monnickendam 2.41,57
4 Charlotte Klaver AC Waterland 2.46,28
5 Eva Kamping NEA 2.50,32
6 Elin van der Veldt Wieringermeer 2.57,55
7 Sara EL Azouzi AV Zaanland 3.04,49
8 Eva Barendse AV Zaanland 3.06,39
9 Inge de Vries AV Zaanland 3.07,40
10 Fiene Mol AC Waterland 3.11,36
11 Fenna Izeboud NEA 3.26,44
12 Lina Ali AV Zaanland 3.33,99
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0