Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2021

 
<<<

UITSLAG 4e WEDSTRIJD ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 14 JUNI 2021

>>>
OJC Avond
Meisjes Pup DVerBal600 mtr
Fayline Groot2,013,612.36,93
Julia Visser2,114,733.57,14
Marloes Teerhuis1,755,093.24,36
Sofie van Wanrooij1,665,663.37,76
Lara Bellis1,926,543.03,65
Emmy Jonk1,846,823.29,11
Lexi Knook2,087,182.52,30
Meisjes Pup CVerBal600 mtr
Fenna Everaars1,563,363.15,54
Sarah de Boer1,815,724.47,10
Fiene Rob2,086,563.02,03
Norah Kras2,447,172.48,95
Elin Zwarthoed1,677,223.04,07
LucŪa Ouwehand2,098,703.11,24
Isabella Groot2,229,232.28,27
Dalila Oukhanim2,9210,432.33,55
Evi Voorthuijzen2,4812,192.37,54
Meisjes Pup BHoogKogel1000 mtr
Feline Veerman0,853,025.47,96
Saar Smits0,903,094.34,77
Lorin Yildirim0,753,527.08,59
Golsa Bakhtiar0,803,684.47,54
Anne Smit0,853,724.13,82
Naomi JÝrgensen1,053,774.16,19
Meisjes Pup AVerBal1000 mtr
Fleur Bellis2,055,626.16,90
Lindsey de Boer2,5410,474.46,01
Esmee Abma2,4711,625.01,31
Kyara van der Moolen2,8012,405.43,39
Asa Bakhtiar2,6713,655.03,68
Tamara Lautenschutz2,9813,80
Leanne Beuving2,5813,826.11,20
Britt Schilder2,9714,484.41,28
Norah Steur2,4514,645.49,44
Sarah Veerman3,2316,194.04,91
Juliet Jonk3,0216,203.49,73
MylŤne van Riesen2,8517,83
Fien Klein3,3318,214.13,93
Fenna Karregat2,8119,244.22,25
Naomi Tol3,7822,964.12,56
Meisjes Jun D60 mhKogel800 mtr
Youssra S'khairi4,94
Monica Schilder16,524,973.42,47
Norah Visser16,415,373.05,84
Froukje Verhoeve14,386,253.24,01
Sarah Smit13,416,793.02,73
Fiene Jonk13,086,992.44,86
Katja Lautenschutz14,057,233.23,25
Sterre Kuipers13,407,942.41,48
Nora de Rijk12,947,952.51,28
Britt Borgman13,408,003.06,67
Saar Warger12,578,73
Meisjes Jun C80 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Ilse Tol17,8210,786.16,08
ZoŽ Voorthuijzen14,5513,71
Layla S'khairi18,5614,806.48,74
Liz Jonk18,4117,025.53,46
Vrouwen U18100 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Esmee Keizer21,3219,00
Jongens Pup DVerBal600 mtr
Kay Sinselmeijer1,915,984.57,93
Jongens Pup CVerBal600 mtr
Sjaak Hoogerdijk1,866,042.53,38
Wouter ten Hagen2,169,332.51,63
Alex Buijs2,1012,344.55,66
Tim Jonk2,2513,033.08,74
Lenn Diepenhorst2,4313,033.13,72
Floris Schouten2,1613,722.48,25
Max Knook2,3313,912.33,00
Vic Rijswijk2,2214,083.15,21
Jongens Pup BHoogKogel1000 mtr
Sebas Garms0,702,554.44,10
Kick Laan0,953,115.20,24
Lucas Runderkamp0,853,175.38,14
Marijn Warger0,853,184.14,81
Stef Leeflang0,803,425.55,28
Jaxx Walboom0,803,426.41,52
Joey Kwakman1,103,764.44,50
Youri Schilder0,954,184.20,33
Morris Stenvers1,004,204.35,00
Brenn Atherton0,954,205.39,86
Berend Koole0,955,224.00,97
Ryan Runderkamp0,855,636.07,76
Jongens Pup AVerBal1000 mtr
Amir Usman1,354,477.39,50
Rick Tol1,954,805.06,48
Wilko Barneveld2,3410,174.56,13
Thijs Bien2,8613,375.01,98
DaniŽl Khamis2,1715,296.12,71
Finn Diepenhorst2,8416,875.05,17
Vince Konijn2,6220,264.50,56
Rowan Jonk2,5222,895.26,01
Tymen Visser2,8724,114.29,46
Jongens Jun D80 mhKogel800 mtr
Jamie Schilder25,533,494.09,65
David Visser18,905,193.01,48
Jongens Jun C100 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Jamie Veerman20,5719,415.45,73
Mannen U18110 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Jelle Buikman21,8320,715.30,16
Jur Bakker17,3436,275.13,89
Sem Vredevoort20,5437,105.19,37
Emiel Joosten19,98NM5.29,50
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0