Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2021

 
<<<

UITSLAG 7e WEDSTRIJD ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 1 SEPTEMBER 2021

>>>
OJC Avond
Meisjes Pup D40 mtrHoogKogel
Fayline Groot8,29+0.20,751,51
Emmy Jonk9,08+0.20,701,89
Sofie van Wanrooij9,10+0.20,751,34
Lexi Knook8,85+0.70,751,98
Lara Bellis9,68+0.70,651,41
Esmee Leenders10,35+0.70,651,65
Mia Helgering11,00+0.70,701,52
Meisjes Pup C40 mtrHoogKogel
Lucía Ouwehand8,43+0.40,652,81
Dalila Oukhanim7,84+0.40,902,78
Sarah de Boer10,93+0.70,702,91
Isabella Groot7,39+0.41,003,10
Elin Zwarthoed8,57+0.20,703,13
Fiene Rob8,72+0.20,852,91
Juliette Schellevis7,92+0.20,802,77
Evi Voorthuijzen7,49+0.20,852,91
Meisjes Pup B40 mtrHoogBal
Anne Smit7,17+0.50,908,57
Golsa Bakhtiar7,68+0.50,8511,03
Lorin Yildirim10,25+0.50,8011,56
Saar Smits8,20+0.50,9012,30
Naomi Jørgensen7,42+0.51,1015,73
Feline Veerman8,79+0.50,8513,05
Meisjes Pup A60 mtrVerKogel
Fem van Riesen10,41+0.52,913,55
Fenna Karregat11,10+0.52,725,29
Fien Klein9,62+0.53,524,89
Naomi Tol9,73+0.54,074,96
Mylène van Riesen11,04+0.42,875,35
Norah Steur12,03+0.42,444,95
Juliet Jonk10,54+0.43,235,65
Lindsey de Boer10,70+0.42,713,44
Sarah Veerman10,18+0.43,294,36
Asa Bakhtiar11,58+0.42,504,10
Britt Schilder10,39+0.43,104,90
Esmee Abma11,50+0.22,284,88
Tamara Lautenschutz10,44+0.23,235,34
Fleur Bellis12,56+0.22,113,04
Amy Dekkers13,03+0.22,223,90
Meisjes Jun D400 mtrHinkstapSpeer
Sarah Smit1.09,448,23+1,211,38
Malou Jørgensen1.17,617,33+0,915,95
Britt Borgman1.18,467,93+1,314,96
Norah Visser1.22,896,35+0,210,84
Katja Lautenschutz1.18,446,86+1,512,83
Nora de Rijk1.09,977,59+1,215,27
Sterre Kuipers1.10,407,79+0,714,54
Fiene Jonk1.14,067,77+2,116,00
Saar Warger1.15,259,06+1,019,65
Meisjes Jun C400 mtrHinkstapKogel
Liz Jonk1.15,977,90+0,96,86
Ilse Tol1.14,607,84+0,65,57
Layla S'khairi1.23,846,97+0,76,27
Vrouwen U18400 mtrHinkstapKogel
Esmee Keizer1.22,719,67
Jongens Pup D40 mtrHoogKogel
Lucas Dekkers9,30+0.10,701,86
Kay Sinselmeijer9,92+0.10,652,41
Jongens Pup C40 mtrHoogKogel
Vic Rijswijk9,12+0.10,804,17
Alex Buijs9,20+0.10,752,73
Max Knook8,08+0.10,853,37
Tim Jonk8,97+0.00,804,40
Floris Schouten8,70+0.00,753,60
Wouter ten Hagen8,72+0.00,753,55
Mike Buijs8,36+0.00,703,95
Liam Wulder8,21+0.00,903,96
Jongens Pup B40 mtrHoogBal
Sebas Garms8,51+0.10,858,15
Kick Laan8,56+0.10,908,52
Morris Stenvers8,25+0.10,9511,29
Berend Koole7,24+0.61,0512,75
Jaxx Walboom9,26+0.60,8018,39
Brenn Atherton7,93+0.60,8518,18
Marijn Warger8,00+0.60,856,76
Youri Schilder8,05+0.60,9512,10
Jongens Pup A60 mtrVerKogel
Vince Konijn11,45+0.13,005,25
Tymen Visser10,81+0.13,125,91
Amir Usman14,50+0.11,643,56
Thijs Bien10,91+0.13,095,71
Jongens Jun D400 mtrHinkstapSpeer
Jamie Schilder2.02,50NM8,17
Mannen U18400 mtrHinkstapKogel
Sem Vredevoort1.00,5110,10+1,18,90
Jelle Buikman1.08,299,38+0,35,85
Emiel Joosten58,9310,18+0,96,45
Jur Bakker57,1011,56+0,69,53
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0