Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2024

 
<<<

UITSLAG 3e WEDSTRIJD ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 22 MEI 2024

>>>
OJC Avond
Meisjes U8BalHoog600 mtr
Fien van Oostveen10,620,753.23,16
Louisa van Veen6,740,653.41,35
Elin Palstra5,690,803.13,67
Meisjes U9BalHoog600 mtr
Sam Helgering7,080,753.12,44
Aya Ait Ouaicha7,142.51,18
Yinthe Smit10,730,852.44,95
Maysah Bouhout9,970,752.38,85
Jasmijn Simons10,070,802.35,69
Lena Testor10,280,902.54,61
Naiwa Iman7,340,703.38,07
Sham Alsermani10,220,653.34,73
Jinte Out8,610,802.17,51
Eliza Tuijp8,910,903.12,80
Meisjes U10KogelHoog1000 mtr
Fayline Groot4,241,003.57,69
Lexi Knook2,980,904.21,90
Joni Braan2,760,804.52,06
Ellin Rijswijk4,000,954.36,61
Kate Zwarthoed3,220,854.59,25
Shanna Lansen2,840,70
Andra Droog2,970,855.19,44
Meisjes U12VerHoog1000 mtr
Juliette Schellevis3,721,203.43,65
Dina Hussein2,520,955.13,31
Isabella Groot3,401,204.15,68
Fiene Borsen3,570,904.20,42
Yfke Kremer3,290,954.49,80
Yara Smit2,740,904.52,41
Luca Ouwehand2,770,904.54,86
Mewael Amanzghi3,521,104.03,10
Do Jonkerman2,640,954.29,01
Hailey Aalders3,310,954.33,76
Chlo Kuitert3,060,904.41,36
Yorsalem Amanzghi2,200,805.00,39
Fayn Klein2,720,904.27,18
Mia Helgering2,650,854.56,25
Nawroz Abdulrahman2,320,855.48,47
Salam Alsermani2,700,854.49,49
Alyaa Alsermani2,820,905.41,05
Meisjes U1460 mhKogel800 mtr
Fien Klein6,672.42,74
Liz Hoekstra5,85
Fenna Karregat7,173.25,47
Fem van Riesen14,16-0,24,612.54,40
Tess Tol13,31-0,25,342.50,08
Saar Smits14,94-0,24,943.12,49
Lisette Dijkstra14,30-0,26,55
Anne Zwiers14,72-0,24,553.31,52
Saar Hoekstra17,08-0,24,063.33,17
Sara Veerman14,01-0,24,642.50,10
Meisjes U1680 mhHoog800 mtr
Louise Laan18,07-0,41,052.55,81
Sarah Smit14,94-0,41,502.42,88
Tamara Lautenschutz17,79-0,41,153.01,32
Britt Schilder18,54-0,91,103.39,12
Amber van der Plaats20,23-0,93.50,59
Lindsey de Boer22,02-0,91,053.29,95
Norah Steur23,11-0,90,953.51,02
Mylne van Riesen19,03-0,41,153.13,77
Vrouwen U18100 mhHoog800 mtr
Norah Visser1,053.04,14
Vrouwen U20100 mhHoog800 mtr
Jongens U8BalHoog600 mtr
Sven Vijver7,94nm2.53,59
Mike Leeflang9,04nm2.51,69
Bilal Aitljilala9,20nm3.44,36
Duke Knook13,54nm2.56,15
Jongens U9BalHoog600 mtr
Lars Wolke22,550,902.27,15
Jonas Vermorken10,830,802.26,26
Max Bergsma24,630,852.15,25
Finn Vijver13,390,902.38,83
Ruben Zwiers10,730,902.53,06
Jens Braan13,300,752.40,16
Max Kluft3.22,27
Bo Fleuriot0,703.47,07
Jorick Mimpen9,360,702.51,37
Ruben Schouten17,080,852.45,79
Jongens U10KogelHoog1000 mtr
Lynton Tewari4,825.15,56
Djelani de Barrios4,740,904.58,99
Bjrn Visser4,350,854.26,12
Gijs Westenberg3,550,904.21,74
Jongens U12VerHoog1000 mtr
Wouter ten Hagen2,790,954.35,16
Tobias Schultze3,331,004.21,55
Jacob Ikhlifen3,201,004.17,80
Floris Schouten2,971,004.16,57
Mike Buys3,021,154.13,82
Fabian Tol2,690,804.31,80
Simon Regter2,350,855.43,76
Wiebe van Wijhe2,490,904.40,42
Max Knook3,841,153.58,05
Vic Rijswijk2,931,054.18,72
Boris Bergsma3,050,95
Tom Kwakman2,490,955.57,17
Koen Buijten3,291,054.07,75
Jacob Veerman2,450,855.00,55
Nick Leeflang3,191,004.04,17
Yafet Tsegay2,810,855.30,29
Jongens U1480 mhKogel800 mtr
Wilko Barneveld5,842.53,80
Minck Veerman18,09-0,46,142.56,78
Joshua Vos18,48-0,44,772.53,38
Morris Stenvers19,28-0,45,043.05,64
Pepijn van Wanrooij19,31-0,94,272.59,82
Kick Laan21,75-0,43,213.20,89
Youri Schilder17,84-0,96,602.46,59
Stef Leeflang19,26-0,95,123.13,34
Sebas Garms19,72-0,93,642.52,62
Jongens U16100 mhHoog800 mtr
Mannen U18110 mhHoog800 mtr
Mannen U20110 mhHoog800 mtr
Timo Steinmetz20,68+0.41,552.32,68
Mitchell Snoek24,08+0.41,252.40,85
Pascal van Strijen2.24,23
Mannen (bm)110 mhHoog800 mtr
Jur Bakker17,37+0.41,70
Aike van der Lei2.00,89
 
 
Webbeheerder Webmaster � 1998 - 2023 www.avedam.nl v5.0