UITSLAGEN BAAN
LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
UITSLAGEN VESTINGLOOP
|
|
|
Vestingloop
|
VOLGENDE EDITIE (69): ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2024 |
<<< |
UITSLAG ZONDAG ?? OKTOBER 1990
|
>>> |
10 KILOMETER |
1 | Bert Bouma | HOLLANDIA | 32.26 | Heren |
2 | Veron Lust | Nea Volharding | 32.30 | Heren |
3 | J. Smet | AAC | 32.40 | Heren |
4 | Dick van Zalinge | A.V. Edam | 33.17 | Heren |
5 | Louis Zwarthoed | A.V. Edam | 33.20 | Heren |
6 | Ronald Mercelina | AAC | 33.23 | 1e M 40 |
7 | Paul Kraakman | ATOS | 33.25 | Heren |
8 | J. Ekkelboom | ATOS | 33.27 | Heren |
9 | Tom Tol | A.V. Edam | 34.02 | Heren |
10 | J. van Schaik | AAC | 34.11 | Heren |
11 | J. Baars | AVA'64 | 34.18 | Heren |
12 | Dennis Lambalk | ATOS | 34.36 | Heren |
13 | A. Treffers | SAV | 34.40 | 2e M 40 |
14 | Wim Edam | A.V. Edam | 34.54 | 3e M 40 |
15 | A. Groen | ATOS | 35.19 | Heren |
16 | P. Burgers | ATOS | 35.21 | Heren |
17 | R. Nokland | Nea Volharding | 35.26 | Heren |
18 | Henk Blokdijk | A.V. Edam | 35.58 | Heren |
19 | R. Bakker | HOLLANDIA | 36.10 | Heren |
20 | Bram Biesterveld | Volendam | 36.12 | 1e Trimmer |
21 | Hans Swart | Nea Volharding | 36.22 | Heren |
22 | Chris Hali | A.V. Edam | 36.53 | Heren |
23 | Jaap Lambalk | ATOS | 36.56 | 1e M 45 |
24 | Jan Plat | A.V. Edam | 37.13 | Heren |
25 | Chris Klein | A.V. Edam | 37.14 | M 40 |
26 | Philemona Vranken | ATOS | 37.14 | 1e Dames |
27 | Cor Edam | A.V. Edam | 37.24 | Heren |
33 | Peter Keijzer | ATOS | 38.22 | 2e M 45 |
34 | H. Walkier | VET NEDERLAND | 38.30 | 3e M 45 |
35 | D. Jansen | Purmerend | 39.06 | 2e Trimmer |
36 | Peter Kuenen | A.V. Edam | 39.08 | M 40 |
37 | B. Kerkhof | Monnickendam | 39.11 | 3e Trimmer |
39 | Tom Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | 39.52 | M 40 |
40 | Jan Jonk (dillinger) | Volendam | 39.57 | Trimmer |
41 | Gerrit van der Meulen | A.V. Edam | 40.01 | Heren |
42 | Rens Wiersma | VET NEDERLAND | 40.03 | M 45 |
43 | Jan van Zalinge | A.V. Edam | 40.07 | Heren |
44 | Ton de Haan | A.V. Edam | 40.09 | M 40 |
45 | Angelique Keijzer | A.V. Edam | 40.12 | 2e Dames |
48 | Herman Gorter | A.V. Edam | 40.23 | Trimmer |
49 | Niek Huider | A.V. Edam | 40.26 | Heren |
50 | Sjoerd Sjoerds | ATOS | 40.31 | M 45 |
52 | Dick Brinkkemper | Monnickendam | 41.01 | M 40 |
53 | Ben Graven | Monnickendam | 41.07 | Heren |
54 | Wim Roos | Monnickendam | 41.14 | M 40 |
55 | John Buikman | Edam | 41.15 | Trimmer |
56 | Gerie Tol | A.V. Edam | 41.16 | 3e Dames |
59 | Lodi Peeters | A.V. Edam | 41.42 | M 40 |
60 | Sandra Butter | A.V. Edam | 41.57 | Dames |
61 | Gerard Pelgrom | Volendam | 42.13 | Trimmer |
63 | J. Kouwenoord | Monnickendam | 42.18 | Trimmer |
65 | Jan Vlak | Volendam | 42.42 | Trimmer |
66 | Theo Klouwer | A.V. Edam | 42.57 | Trimmer |
67 | Loek Kwakman | Monnickendam | 43.06 | Trimmer |
68 | Jan Dorland | Edam | 43.30 | Trimmer |
69 | Arie Pepermans | A.V. Edam | 43.40 | 1e M 50 |
70 | Joop Lautenschutz | Volendam | 43.41 | Trimmer |
72 | Michiel van Oort | Edam | 44.02 | Trimmer |
76 | Wil van Duuren | A.V. Edam | 44.13 | 1e V 35 |
77 | J. Uitentuis | Edam | 44.42 | Trimmer |
78 | Henrie Greuter | Edam | 44.52 | Trimmer |
79 | H. de Bie | Edam | 44.53 | Trimmer |
80 | Jetty Vlak | A.V. Edam | 44.59 | 1e V 40 |
81 | Ger de Haan | A.V. Edam | 45.08 | M 40 |
82 | G. Della-Guardia | Monnickendam | 45.17 | Trimmer |
85 | Bert Sens | Edam | 46.27 | Trimmer |
86 | R. Buikman | Edam | 48.39 | Trimmer |
87 | Sjaak Reuzenaar | Edam | 48.40 | Trimmer |
88 | Jack Dekker | Purmerend | 49.43 | Trimmer |
89 | C. Conijn | Edam | 49.44 | Trimmer |
90 | J. de Wit | Edam | 50.08 | Trimmer |
93 | Piet Leek | Edam | 52.42 | Trimmer |
|
|
|