UITSLAGEN BAAN
LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
UITSLAGEN VESTINGLOOP
|
|
|
Vestingloop
|
VOLGENDE EDITIE (69): ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2024 |
<<< |
UITSLAG ZONDAG ?? OKTOBER 1993
|
>>> |
10 KILOMETER |
1 | Mark Koks | AV 2000 | 31:31 | 1e Trimmer |
2 | Angelo Timas | AAC | 31:47 | Heren |
3 | Veron Lust | NEA Volharding | 32:12 | Heren |
4 | Eduard Offerhaus | HERA | 32:57 | Heren |
5 | Gerard Berkhout | Hollandia | 33:13 | 1e M 40 |
6 | Dirk Ekkelboom | ATOS | 33:26 | Heren |
7 | Jan van Baar | AV 2000 | 33:45 | 2e Trimmer |
8 | Ernst van Wagensveld | ATOS | 33:52 | Heren |
9 | Michael Steenbakker | ATOS | 34:18 | Heren |
10 | Theo van Santen | A.V. Edam | 34:19 | Heren |
11 | Danny Paardekoper | De Spartaan | 34:22 | Heren |
12 | Ben van de Noort | ATOS | 34:37 | Heren |
13 | Cees Beets | A.V. Edam | 34:39 | Heren |
14 | Johan Koenis | HERA | 34:45 | Heren |
15 | Cees Mossel | A.V. Edam | 34:47 | 2e M 40 |
16 | Jan van der Peet | A.V. Monnickendam | 34:50 | Heren |
17 | Dick van Driest | A.V. Monnickendam | 35:15 | Heren |
18 | Bauke Pitstra | Hollandia | 35:21 | 3e M 40 |
19 | Wim Kuenen | A.V. Edam | 35:23 | 1e M 45 |
20 | Jan Zwarthoed (troet) | A.V. Edam | 35:49 | 3e Trimmer |
21 | Adrie Zijdewind | Vet. Nederland | 36:01 | 2e M 45 |
22 | Theo van Schaaf | HYLAS | 36:15 | M 40 |
23 | Ruud Hoogland | A.V. Monnickendam | 36:23 | Heren |
24 | Eelke Slootheer | HYLAS | 36:32 | M 40 |
25 | Joop Smit | TRIAS | 36:34 | 1e M 50 |
26 | Wim Edam | A.V. Edam | 36:40 | M 40 |
28 | Niek Beets | A.V. Edam | 36:51 | Heren |
31 | Jan Tol (bout) | A.V. Edam | 36:57 | 3e M 45 |
32 | Herman Ebbelaar | ATOS | 37:00 | Heren |
34 | Wim de Bruin | Vet. Nederland | 37:12 | 2e M 50 |
36 | Thames Tol | A.V. Edam | 37:30 | M 45 |
| Jack Buis | Volendam | | Trimmer |
44 | Willem van Zaanen | A.V. Edam | 38:05 | M 40 |
47 | Jan Otsen | Vet. Nederland | 38:17 | 3e M 50 |
54 | Louis Vink | A.V. Edam | 39:02 | M 50 |
55 | Angelique Keyzer | A.V. Edam | 39:05 | 1e Dames |
56 | Petar Baricevic | NEA Volharding | 39:06 | M 40 |
60 | Geri Tol | A.V. Edam | 39:20 | 2e Dames |
61 | Gerda de Haas | ATOS | 39:26 | 1e V 35 |
62 | Jan van Zalinge | A.V. Edam | 39:26 | Heren |
64 | Sandra Butter | A.V. Edam | 39:30 | 3e Dames |
65 | Piet Mossel | Volendam | | Trimmer |
66 | Tom Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | | Trimmer |
67 | Ingrid Koster | ATOS | 39:46 | 2e V 35 |
68 | Gerrit van de Meulen | A.V. Edam | 39:47 | M 40 |
70 | Lodi Peeters | A.V. Edam | 40:03 | M 40 |
| Theo Mossel | A.V. Edam | | Trimmer |
| Nico Kras | Volendam | | Trimmer |
78 | Jan Kok | A.V. Edam | 40:41 | M 50 |
87 | Piet Huipen | A.V. Edam | 42:08 | M 50 |
89 | Erna Hopman | TRIAS | 42:20 | 1e V 40 |
90 | Martin Pool | A.V. Edam | 42:27 | M 40 |
92 | Maarten Haan | A.V. Edam | 42:43 | M 45 |
97 | Jan Dorland | A.V. Edam | 43:08 | M 40 |
| Jaap Smit | Volendam | | Trimmer |
| Martin Lautenschutz | Volendam | | Trimmer |
102 | Arie Pepermans | A.V. Edam | 43:39 | M 50 |
105 | Bram van de Kreeke | A.V. Edam | 43:49 | M 45 |
| Theo Klouwer | A.V. Edam | | Trimmer |
| Dirk Schilder (post) | Volendam | | Trimmer |
112 | Arna Hogerland | HERA | 44:28 | 1e V 45 |
114 | Ger de Haan | A.V. Edam | 44:52 | M 50 |
| Stef Baart | A.V. Edam | | Trimmer |
| Cor Vink | A.V. Edam | | Trimmer |
118 | Peter Kuenen | A.V. Edam | 45:53 | M 45 |
123 | Cor Edam | A.V. Edam | 46:14 | Heren |
| Jan Plat | Volendam | | Trimmer |
| Roos Bakker | A.V. Edam | | Trimmer |
| Jaap Plat | Volendam | | Trimmer |
139 | Ali Huipen | A.V. Edam | 49:01 | 2e V 45 |
140 | Jan Hillaert | Volendam | | Trimmer |
|
|
|