UITSLAGEN BAAN
LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
UITSLAGEN VESTINGLOOP
|
|
|
Vestingloop
|
VOLGENDE EDITIE (69): ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2024 |
<<< |
UITSLAG ZONDAG ?? OKTOBER 1997
|
>>> |
10 KILOMETER |
1 | Michel Rietheide | Aalsmeer | 30:58 | Heren |
2 | Cock van der Hulst | HERA | 31:27 | Heren |
3 | Gabriely Wambura | S.A.V. | 31:48 | Heren |
4 | Arno van den Berg | Noordkop | 31:54 | Heren |
5 | Henri Molenaar | A.V. Edam | 32:21 | Heren |
6 | Herman Akkerman | Hollandia | 32:38 | M 40 |
7 | Vincent Bruins | Hollandia | 32:59 | Trimmer |
8 | Bauke Pitstra | Hollandia | 33:02 | M 45 |
9 | Tomas Merlijn | Nea Volharding | 33:23 | Heren |
10 | Jan Zwarthoed(Troet) | A.V. Edam | 33:32 | M 40 |
11 | Marcel Boertien | Energie Barendrecht | 33:34 | Heren |
12 | Richard de Wit | Nea Volharding | 33:36 | Heren |
13 | Sacha Muhlenbach | A.V. Monnickendam | 33:36 | Heren |
14 | Paul Kraakman | ATOS | 34:03 | Heren |
15 | Rildo Galgren | Volendam | 34:18 | Trimmer |
16 | Cees Meijer | A.V. Hollandia | 34:23 | M 45 |
17 | Joost Pluijmen | A.V. Hylas | 34:28 | Heren |
18 | Hans Baart | Hollandia | 34:28 | Heren |
19 | Tino Haakman | S.A.V. | 34:31 | Heren |
20 | Dick Kwakman | A.V. Edam | 34:43 | M 40 |
21 | Jan Conijn | Hollandia | 34:57 | M 45 |
22 | Wim Edam | A.V. Edam | 35:16 | M 45 |
23 | Adrie Zijdewind | Vet. Nederland | 35:55 | M 50 |
24 | Rouke Roukema | A.V. 23 | 35:57 | Trimmer |
25 | Jan Tol | A.V. Edam | 36:13 | M 45 |
26 | Clement Mumonamalu | A.V. Edam | 36:17 | Heren |
27 | Michael Steenbakker | ATOS | 36:32 | Heren |
28 | Dennis Buschman | DOKEV | 36:34 | Heren |
29 | Stef Visser | Nea Volharding | 36:35 | Heren |
30 | Ed de Jong | ATOS | 36:35 | M 45 |
31 | Arie Boots | Purmerend | 36:49 | Trimmer |
32 | Angelic Keyzer | A.V. Edam | 36:49 | Dames |
33 | Cees Verkade | Nea Volharding | 36:54 | M 40 |
34 | Toine Groot | S.A.V. | 37:00 | Heren |
35 | Piet Mossel | A.V. Edam | 37:07 | Trimmer |
36 | Wim Kuenen | A.V. Edam | 37:09 | M 50 |
37 | Rob Wenting | NEA Volharding | 37:12 | M 40 |
38 | Cor Edam | A.V. Edam | 37:33 | Heren |
39 | Henk Zentveld | ATOS | 37:37 | M 45 |
40 | Wim van Beek | HELLAS | 38:09 | M 55 |
41 | Jan Zwemstra | Nea Volharding | 38:22 | M 45 |
42 | Arie Brands | ATOS | 38:38 | M 50 |
43 | Niek Beets | A.V. Edam | 38:42 | M 40 |
44 | Henk Walkier | ATOS | 38:49 | M 55 |
45 | Jan Jonk | Volendam | 38:51 | Trimmer |
46 | Thomas Schilder | A.V. Edam | 38:52 | Heren |
47 | Martin Teunissen | Nea Volharding | 38:58 | Heren |
48 | Rob Cuijpers | Nea Volharding | 38:58 | Heren |
49 | Peter Steur | Volendam | 39:00 | Trimmer |
50 | Thames Tol | A.V. Edam | 39:01 | M 50 |
51 | Willem Beens | ATOS | 39:12 | M 50 |
52 | Dick Veerman | Volendam | 39:18 | Trimmer |
53 | Jan Kok | A.V. Edam | 39:21 | M 50 |
54 | Edwin Hoppenbrouwer | Nea Volharding | 39:36 | M 50 |
55 | Theo Mossel | A.V. Edam | 39:36 | Trimmer |
56 | Henri Greuter | A.V. Edam | 39:42 | Trimmer |
57 | Nico Nieuwboer | S.A.V. | 39:52 | Heren |
58 | Jan Dorland | A.V. Edam | 40:01 | M 45 |
59 | Gerda de Haas | ATOS | 40:08 | V 35 |
60 | Auke Dijkstra | ATOS | 40:08 | M 45 |
61 | Frans Vermeer | A.V. Monnickend | 40:10 | M 45 |
62 | John Buikman | A.V. Edam | 40:14 | Trimmer |
63 | Freek Seiffers | Nea Volharding | 40:15 | M 55 |
64 | Jan van Zalinge | A.V. Edam | 40:18 | M 40 |
65 | Ronald de Waard | Hylas | 40:36 | Trimmer |
66 | Fred Sinselmeijer | A.V. Edam | 40:42 | M 45 |
67 | Peter Bakker | A.V. Edam | 40:55 | M 45 |
68 | Gerrit van de Meulen | A.V. Edam | 41:09 | Trimmer |
69 | Arnold Schipper | Alkmaar | 41:12 | Trimmer |
70 | Martin Pool | A.V. Edam | 41:15 | M 45 |
71 | Jan Boxsem | PWZ | 41:17 | Trimmer |
72 | Jacko Jurriaans | Amsterdam | 41:24 | Trimmer |
73 | Wolfgang Berkelmans | Nea Volharding | 41:25 | M 50 |
74 | Walter Blom | Volendam | 41:30 | Trimmer |
75 | Jan Vlak | A.V. Edam | 41:36 | M 50 |
76 | Leon Pluijmen | A.V. Hylas | 41:39 | M 45 |
77 | Herman Gorter | A.V. Edam | 41:41 | Trimmer |
78 | Jan Janssen | Oosthuizen | 41:45 | Trimmer |
79 | Herman Oostwal | 22 Veteraan | 41:54 | M 55 |
80 | Ben Graven | Monnickendam | 41:57 | Trimmer |
81 | Wim Jonk | A.V. Edam | 42:01 | Trimmer |
82 | Jan Slor | Purmerend | 42:12 | Trimmer |
83 | Marike Ooms | A.V. Edam | 42:36 | Dames |
84 | Angelique Borsch | ATOS | 42:47 | Dames |
85 | Willem van Zaanen | A.V. Edam | 42:48 | M 40 |
86 | Piet van Zaanen | A.V. Monnickendam | 43:04 | M 55 |
87 | Reinske Bakker | Nea Volhardin | 43:13 | V 40 |
88 | Wim Biesterveld | A.V. Edam | 43:21 | Trimmer |
89 | Jaap Smit | Volendam | 43:30 | Trimmer |
90 | Tom Lagerburg | A.V. Edam | 43:32 | Trimmer |
91 | Theo Klouwer | A.V. Edam | 43:37 | Trimmer |
92 | Willem de Boer | A.V. Monnickendam | 43:57 | Trimmer |
93 | Ben Tuyp | Volendam | 44:12 | Trimmer |
94 | Winfried Zwarthoed | Volendam | 44:20 | Trimmer |
95 | Roos Bakker | A.V. Edam | 44:24 | V 45 |
96 | Jan Plat | Volendam | 44:30 | Trimmer |
97 | Gerard van Wort | Marken | 44:42 | Trimmer |
98 | Ger de Haan | A.V. Edam | 44:49 | Trimmer |
99 | Jaap van Vuure | R.R.A. | 45:03 | M 55 |
100 | Ronald Nooy | A.V. Monnickendam | 45:16 | Trimmer |
101 | Michel Slinger | Edam | 45:18 | Trimmer |
102 | Bert Joosten | NEA Volharding | 45:21 | M 50 |
103 | Joop Lautenschutz | Volendam | 45:58 | Trimmer |
104 | Bart Appelman | Alkmaar | 46:10 | Trimmer |
105 | W.J. Wijngaarde | A.V. Monnickendam | 46:30 | Trimmer |
106 | Dick Kwakman | Volendam | 46:37 | Trimmer |
107 | Peter Kuenen | A.V. Edam | 46:42 | Trimmer |
108 | Jan Jonk | A.V. Edam | 47:02 | Trimmer |
109 | Bert van Goor | A.V. Monnickendam | 47:33 | Trimmer |
110 | Hans Lurvink | Warder | 47:38 | Trimmer |
111 | Frans Jansen | Ouderkerk Amstel | 48:04 | Trimmer |
112 | Henk van Oostveen | A.V. Monnickendam | 48:05 | Trimmer |
113 | Marijke Strikker | A.V. Monnickendam | 48:07 | Trimmer |
114 | Loise Christenhuis | A.V. Monnickendam | 48:08 | Trimmer |
115 | Cees van Dalsum | ATOS | 48:11 | M 55 |
116 | Hans Buis | Loopgroep Hoorn | 48:15 | Trimmer |
117 | Karel Drexhage | Edam | 48:18 | Trimmer |
118 | Ruud Maartens | Enkhuizen | 48:20 | Trimmer |
119 | Ed Tuyp | Volendam | 48:36 | Trimmer |
120 | Bram van de Kreeke | A.V. Edam | 48:37 | M 50 |
121 | Dirk Lof | Middelie | 48:51 | Trimmer |
122 | Dik Stam | A.V. Monnickendam | 48:54 | Trimmer |
123 | Jaap Plat | Volendam | 49:01 | Trimmer |
124 | Rinke Vinkenoog | Edam | 49:03 | Trimmer |
125 | Hans Nerderstigt | IJmuiden | 49:13 | Trimmer |
126 | Rien Droomers | Monnickendam | 49:30 | Trimmer |
127 | Martin Cevat | Monnickendam | 49:30 | Trimmer |
128 | Marianne Smit | A.V. Edam | 49:39 | V 40 |
129 | Jolanda Robinson | Amsterdam | 49:48 | Trimmer |
130 | Bep Reidinga | A.V. Edam | 50:19 | Trimmer |
131 | Jack Dekker | Middelie | 51:08 | Trimmer |
132 | Charlotte Lablans | A.V. Monnickendam | 51:08 | Trimmer |
133 | Adrianus Vesterning | A.V. Monnickendam | 52:57 | Trimmer |
134 | Jetty Vlak | A.V. Edam | 53:13 | V 45 |
135 | Henny Jurriaans | A.V. Edam | 53:38 | V 40 |
136 | Wil Tjoa | Edam | 53:38 | Trimmer |
137 | Teun Beets | Edam | 54:03 | Trimmer |
138 | Maaike Stam | A.V. Monnickendam | 54:05 | Trimmer |
139 | Henny Gerritsen | A.V. Monnickendam | 1:00:20 | Trimmer |
140 | Riet Hoogeveen | A.V. Monnickendam | 1:00:20 | Trimmer |
|
|
|