Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2022
 
<<<

UITSLAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2022

 
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Winnaars
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1 Bouke Bouma 1993 AV Edam MSen 33:29 4:06 9:44 9:44 9:56
2 Dennis Degeling 1998 Zwaag MRecr 34:37 4:14 10:02 10:19 10:03
3 Thijs Mossel 1989 AV Edam MSen 34:41 4:14 10:03 10:19 10:08
4 Jeffrey van der Park 1991 Purmerend MRecr 34:50 4:06 9:59 10:15 10:31
5 Joost Zaunbrecher 1988 AV Edam MSen 35:17 4:14 10:01 10:28 10:36
6 Maarten Worp 1990 Hollandia MSen 35:29 4:23 10:29 10:25 10:13
7 Pablo Reina 1996 Hollandia MSen 35:29 4:39 10:17 10:21 10:14
8 Tyas Visser 1988 AV Edam MSen 35:38 4:19 10:27 10:31 10:22
9 Jacques Tuijp 1992 Edam MRecr 35:42 4:07 9:58 10:47 10:51
10 Michiel Oussoren 1986 AV Edam MSen 35:43 4:19 10:23 10:42 10:21
11 Barry van Langen 1993 Edam MRecr 35:49 4:14 10:04 10:45 10:47
12 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 AV Edam MSen 36:01 4:14 10:05 10:54 10:49
13 Abdelhamid Mohammadi 1967 AV '23 M50 36:44 4:23 10:30 10:59 10:54
14 Sebastiaan Post 1984 Atos MSen 36:49 4:47 10:45 10:44 10:35
15 Menno Merlijn 1976 NEA Volharding M40 36:50 4:30 10:41 10:54 10:46
16 Jeroen Molenaar 1980 NEA Volharding M40 36:50 4:31 10:50 10:56 10:35
17 Thomas Schreuder 1987 Zuidoostbeemster MRecr 36:51 4:42 10:47 10:48 10:36
18 Richard Kramer 1973 Hollandia M40 36:52 4:21 10:32 11:00 11:01
19 Kees Karregat 1990 Volendam MRecr 36:52 4:31 10:41 10:55 10:46
20 Kees Klouwer 1984 Volendam MRecr 36:53 4:35 10:36 10:56 10:47
21 Aaike Bouma 2001 AV Edam MSen 37:17 4:26 10:27 11:14 11:11
22 Sven Hagen 1974 AV Edam M40 37:22 4:30 10:44 11:10 10:59
23 Ruben Ruigendijk 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter M40 37:22 4:31 10:50 11:03 11:00
24 Leon van Leusen 1982 AV Monnickendam MSen 37:25 4:28 10:47 11:02 11:10
25 Jim Schilder 1981 Volendam MRecr 37:35 4:38 10:50 10:57 11:12
26 Henry Tol 1988 Volendam MRecr 37:52 4:37 10:51 11:12 11:13
27 Ruud Verbrugge 1994 Hollandia MSen 38:09 4:23 10:39 11:24 11:45
28 Dennis Lambalk 1971 AV Edam M50 38:14 4:50 11:06 11:14 11:06
29 Jan Bond 1985 AV Edam MSen 38:17 4:32 10:57 11:24 11:25
30 Sietse van der Weijde 1982 Alkmaar MRecr 38:21 4:41 10:55 11:21 11:25
31 Robert Jan Kwakman 1992 AV '23 MSen 38:22 4:40 11:14 11:20 11:09
32 Klaas Ettema 1975 AV Edam M40 38:56 4:41 11:16 11:31 11:30
33 Alex Gaarenstroom 1975 AV Edam M40 39:01 4:53 11:27 11:32 11:10
34 Robin Smit 1986 Volendam MRecr 39:06 4:43 11:04 11:45 11:35
35 Bas De Visser 1985 Duivendrecht MRecr 39:07 4:57 11:24 11:28 11:20
36 Ruud Jonk 1981 AV Edam M40 39:09 4:31 11:07 11:42 11:51
37 Toon Visser 1983 Edam MRecr 39:14 4:57 11:28 11:28 11:23
38 Jorrit Tol 1981 Atos M40 39:28 4:45 11:06 11:44 11:54
39 Ivar Dofferhoff 1986 Volendam MRecr 39:31 4:50 11:24 11:36 11:43
40 Mitch Kwakman 2001 MRecr 39:42 4:43 11:42 11:52 11:27
41 Edwin Deumers 1973 Lycurgus M40 39:54 4:52 11:35 11:49 11:41
42 Jesper van Langen 1991 Spanbroek MRecr 39:58 5:00 11:26 11:50 11:44
43 Remco Kes 1978 Edam MRecr 40:12 4:46 11:33 11:49 12:06
44 Sander Collet 1975 AV Edam M40 40:16 5:50 12:04 11:27 10:56
45 Robin Kras 1988 Volendam MRecr 40:22 5:08 12:03 11:38 11:35
46 Michael van Duren 1990 MRecr 40:25 5:03 11:37 11:59 11:47
47 Robert Mooijer 1997 Volendam MRecr 41:03 4:38 11:30 12:33 12:25
48 Johan Tuijp 1969 Volendam MRecr 41:14 5:08 12:09 12:09 11:48
49 Simon Kroon 1968 AV Edam M50 41:21 4:56 11:49 12:18 12:19
50 Johan Smit 1981 AV Edam M40 41:23 5:50 12:04 11:48 11:42
51 Léon van Vlaanderen 1978 Volendam MRecr 41:30 4:53 11:44 12:03 12:52
52 André Diemeer 1983 Heemskerk MRecr 41:39 5:07 12:03 12:17 12:15
53 Henry Kwakman 1971 Volendam MRecr 41:41 5:07 12:04 12:18 12:14
54 MarliesvLeusen Groenewold 1983 BB lopers VSen 41:41 5:08 12:03 12:19 12:13
55 Jan Braan 1982 Volendam MRecr 41:43 5:18 12:00 12:16 12:10
56 Bibi Bond 1995 Volendam VRecr 41:47 5:09 12:09 12:16 12:14
57 Thijs Oussoren 1988 Monnickendam MRecr 41:49 4:50 11:49 12:39 12:32
58 Angéla de Boer 1984 AV Edam VSen 42:05 5:08 12:10 12:17 12:31
59 Erik Beudeker 1990 AV Edam MSen 42:10 4:53 11:54 12:48 12:36
60 Gert-Jan Vlaar 1970 Leiden MRecr 42:11 5:43 12:17 12:23 11:49
61 Alex Wegman 1982 Purmerend MRecr 42:11 5:29 12:18 12:28 11:58
62 John Buikman 1968 AV Edam M50 42:12 5:06 12:21 12:33 12:14
63 Marco van Vliet 1992 Purmerend MRecr 42:23 5:10 12:00 12:25 12:50
64 Van Dijk 1994 's-Gravenhage MRecr 42:30 5:50 11:58 12:13 12:30
65 Martien de Graaf 1980 AV Edam M40 43:09 5:09 12:14 12:44 13:03
66 Jesse Hoff 1992 Edam MRecr 43:11 5:46 12:09 12:37 12:40
67 Karel Deken 1985 Hollandia MSen 43:30 5:24 12:32 12:39 12:57
68 Richard Veerman 1991 Volendam MRecr 43:33 5:57 12:35 12:28 12:35
69 Jeffrey van Diepen 1985 Zwaag MRecr 43:43 5:54 12:35 12:40 12:34
70 Amy Jonk 1982 Amsterdam VRecr 43:45 5:11 12:25 13:09 13:01
71 Steven Kwakman 1999 Volendam MRecr 43:45 5:03 12:17 13:00 13:27
72 Michel Twint 1984 Volendam MRecr 43:46 5:11 12:32 13:04 13:00
73 Remco Slotboom 1980 AV Edam M40 43:54 5:17 12:36 12:57 13:06
74 Edwin Sier 1968 Volendam MRecr 43:56 5:17 12:55 13:00 12:45
75 Nick Jonk 1989 AV Edam MSen 44:01 4:57 12:31 13:13 13:22
76 Frank Schoute 1982 Volendam MRecr 44:05 5:45 12:20 13:02 13:00
77 Jeroen Lautenschutz 1976 AV Edam M40 44:13 4:57 12:17 13:10 13:51
78 Abe Bouma 1998 Middelie MRecr 44:46 5:09 12:23 13:14 14:02
79 Regina Veerman 1988 AV Edam VSen 44:48 5:10 12:42 13:27 13:30
80 Stephan Ras 1990 Volendam MRecr 44:57 6:21 13:30 13:16 11:52
81 Marinde Bond 1996 AV '23 VSen 45:08 5:23 12:49 13:25 13:32
82 Martin Hoogland 1986 MRecr 45:09 5:37 13:18 13:20 12:56
83 Henk Kluessien 1986 Volendam MRecr 45:11 5:32 13:06 13:23 13:11
84 Thomas Kwakman 1994 Volendam MRecr 45:22 5:37 13:16 13:23 13:07
85 John Kaars 1969 Volendam MRecr 45:26 5:30 13:10 13:35 13:13
86 Henry Schilder 1983 Volendam MRecr 45:35 5:10 12:50 13:52 13:45
87 Dennis Ras 1986 Edam MRecr 45:37 6:21 13:30 13:16 12:32
88 Patrick Schilder 1977 Volendam MRecr 45:48 5:07 12:29 14:02 14:11
89 Iwan Lautenschutz 1969 Volendam MRecr 45:50 5:30 13:10 13:36 13:36
90 Mark van der Ende 1981 Edam MRecr 45:53 5:38 13:10 13:32 13:35
91 Robin Bont 1992 Edam MRecr 46:03 6:19 13:32 13:03 13:11
92 Arno van Ballegooij 1968 Volendam MRecr 46:06 5:34 12:57 13:38 13:58
93 Arnold Kop 1969 Avenhorn MRecr 46:21 5:38 13:28 13:45 13:32
94 Sander Hoogland 1992 Monnickendam MRecr 46:30 5:41 13:36 13:46 13:29
95 Maurice Steur 1985 Volendam MRecr 46:39 5:56 13:40 13:49 13:15
96 Maarten Aalbregtse 1984 Volendam MRecr 46:40 5:19 13:07 13:55 14:20
97 Simon Sier 1980 Volendam MRecr 46:43 5:55 13:25 13:45 13:39
98 Sijmen Molenaar 1985 Volendam MRecr 46:44 5:33 13:10 13:48 14:15
99 Herman Tol 1984 Volendam MRecr 46:46 5:35 13:07 13:40 14:26
100 Peter Beets 1974 Volendam MRecr 47:04 5:42 13:41 14:05 13:38
101 Dick Kwakman (kuki) 1953 AV Edam M60 47:09 5:36 13:30 13:59 14:06
102 Martin van Riesen 1977 AV Edam MRecr 47:12 5:40 13:40 14:01 13:53
103 Stephan Bakker 1994 Monnickendam MRecr 47:14 5:26 13:37 14:10 14:02
104 Hein Kroon 1966 Volendam MRecr 47:16 5:40 13:42 13:57 13:59
105 Jolene Obdam 1985 Venhuizen VRecr 47:19 5:52 13:44 14:02 13:42
106 Dirk van Zalinge 1959 AV Edam M60 47:22 5:37 13:30 13:58 14:18
107 Gewoon Dre 1983 Volendam MRecr 47:25 6:18 14:01 13:48 13:20
108 Petra Lautenschutz-Vink 1979 AV Edam V40 47:27 5:38 13:47 14:16 13:47
109 Carlo Jonk 1987 Volendam MRecr 47:31 6:06 13:49 13:50 13:48
110 Derek Klouwer 2004 Edam MRecr 47:33 5:59 13:22 14:09 14:04
111 Roy van der Valk 1989 Volendam MRecr 47:36 6:22 13:29 13:40 14:06
112 Kees Dorus 1984 Volendam MRecr 47:38 6:18 14:02 13:52 13:28
113 Gina van Riesen 1977 AV Edam V40 47:43 5:44 13:53 14:05 14:03
114 Frank van Eldik 1975 Velserbroek MRecr 47:45 6:32 13:52 13:54 13:29
115 Alex Gitzels 1977 Hoorn Nh MRecr 47:47 6:27 13:26 13:34 14:21
116 Richard van Rijn 1977 Volendam MRecr 47:48 6:13 14:08 13:57 13:32
117 Frenk Weber 1984 AV Edam MSen 47:53 6:06 13:59 14:19 13:32
118 Frank Bond 1974 Volendam MRecr 47:54 5:39 13:37 14:13 14:27
119 Jeroen Veerman 1991 Volendam MRecr 47:56 5:31 13:47 14:10 14:29
120 Ronald Gitzels 1979 Zwaag MRecr 47:58 6:08 13:35 13:52 14:25
121 Jan Jonk 1975 Volendam MRecr 48:06 5:24 13:52 14:24 14:28
122 Werner Voorn 1977 Purmerend MRecr 48:11 5:58 13:30 14:55 13:50
123 Luuk Rovers 1993 Purmerend MRecr 48:16 5:09 13:07 14:53 15:09
124 Mathijs Karels 1991 Purmerend MRecr 48:20 6:05 13:55 14:09 14:12
125 Peter Kemper 1979 Volendam MRecr 48:25 6:28 13:36 14:13 14:10
126 Rildo Galgren 1966 Edam MRecr 48:27 6:20 14:18 14:26 13:25
127 Wouter Wolzak 1977 Wijdewormer MRecr 48:46 6:44 14:10 13:56 13:57
128 Stefan Pronk 1986 Westwoud MRecr 48:56 6:09 13:22 14:37 14:49
129 Leander Theunis 1980 Volendam MRecr 48:58 5:59 13:59 14:33 14:28
130 Evert Kwakman 1989 Volendam MRecr 48:59 6:09 14:14 14:16 14:22
131 Martine Schilder 1981 Volendam VRecr 49:07 5:50 14:07 14:42 14:30
132 Edwin Hoogland 1979 Edam MRecr 49:07 6:08 13:44 14:30 14:46
133 Harm Barneveld 1981 Edam MRecr 49:09 6:30 14:08 14:13 14:19
134 Enno Veerman 1982 Volendam MRecr 49:15 6:51 14:40 14:16 13:30
135 Pieter Staphorst 1980 Broek in Waterland MRecr 49:18 5:37 13:53 15:03 14:46
136 René Bosma 1973 AV Edam MRecr 49:19 5:57 13:59 14:36 14:47
137 Ruud Kras 1982 Volendam MRecr 49:19 6:18 14:04 14:15 14:44
138 Evert Veerman 1974 Volendam MRecr 49:24 6:16 14:20 14:28 14:21
139 Martin Bond 1991 Volendam MRecr 49:28 5:46 14:11 14:43 14:48
140 Mariska Bond 1978 Volendam VRecr 49:31 6:04 14:27 14:37 14:25
141 Van Ankeren 1969 Purmerend MRecr 49:32 5:19 14:03 14:55 15:16
142 Coen Vermeer 1993 Rotterdam MRecr 49:33 6:38 14:24 14:33 14:00
143 Gerrie Veerman 1990 Volendam MRecr 49:34 6:19 14:14 14:35 14:27
144 Marco Jonk 1989 Volendam MRecr 49:40 6:22 14:11 14:36 14:32
145 Stephan Runderkamp 1994 Volendam MRecr 49:45 6:23 14:09 14:34 14:40
146 Michael Veerman 1994 Volendam MRecr 49:45 6:23 14:09 14:34 14:40
147 Frank Ettes 1963 Hollandia M50 49:48 6:14 14:18 14:37 14:40
148 Reinier Stijvers 1964 AV Edam MRecr 49:50 5:56 14:18 14:47 14:50
149 Remco Muhren 1979 Volendam MRecr 49:53 6:20 14:10 14:43 14:41
150 Tom Veerman 1989 Volendam MRecr 49:59 6:09 14:16 14:57 14:38
151 Kees de Boer 1984 Volendam MRecr 50:00 6:10 14:18 14:55 14:39
152 Robert Molenaar 1985 Volendam MRecr 50:03 6:10 14:18 14:54 14:43
153 Bastiaan van Bakergem 1977 Volendam MRecr 50:11 5:44 14:13 14:50 15:26
154 Dedelef Prins 1984 Monnickendam MRecr 50:12 6:06 14:28 14:46 14:54
155 Edwin Visser 1980 Purmerend MRecr 50:15 5:53 14:06 15:03 15:14
156 Eduard van der Linde 1958 Monnickendam MRecr 50:19 6:31 14:27 14:36 14:46
157 Angelique Kroon 1972 AV Edam V50 50:27 6:13 14:31 14:45 15:00
158 Gijs Hulskemper 1981 Edam MRecr 50:36 6:21 14:05 14:51 15:20
159 Peter Kramer 1969 Warder MRecr 50:40 6:25 14:09 14:50 15:17
160 John van Dijk 1970 Landsmeer MRecr 50:43 5:57 13:46 15:16 15:45
161 Nick Oud 1983 Berkhout MRecr 50:46 6:27 14:33 14:53 14:55
162 Wouter Molenaar 1982 Edam MRecr 51:00 6:10 14:26 15:16 15:09
163 Bas Gump 1979 Oudorp Nh MRecr 51:03 6:30 15:04 14:51 14:39
164 Sharon Karregat 1995 Volendam VRecr 51:04 6:32 14:26 15:02 15:05
165 Jan Karregat 2021 Volendam MRecr 51:04 6:31 14:27 15:02 15:05
166 Hilly Jonk 1955 AV Edam V60 51:10 6:13 14:23 15:10 15:25
167 Kim Kes 1981 Edam VRecr 51:14 6:33 14:30 15:11 15:01
168 John Molenaar 1989 Volendam MRecr 51:20 5:47 13:36 15:09 16:49
169 Eddy Buijs 1989 AV Edam MRecr 51:30 6:23 14:17 15:31 15:21
170 Ellen Hooghiemstra 1969 Edam VRecr 51:31 6:32 15:06 15:04 14:51
171 Bart Hooghiemstra 1967 Edam MRecr 51:32 6:32 15:06 15:04 14:51
172 Ed Klouwer 1973 Volendam MRecr 51:33 6:41 14:58 15:03 14:52
173 Frank van Kraanen 1984 Edam MRecr 51:42 6:49 15:16 14:32 15:08
174 Theo Zwarthoed 1982 Volendam MRecr 51:48 6:19 14:16 15:18 15:57
175 Dionne Smit 1996 Volendam VRecr 52:03 6:29 14:55 15:22 15:19
176 Ruud Hoogland 1961 Broek op Langedijk MRecr 52:08 6:40 14:57 15:17 15:15
177 Jan Molenaar 1978 Volendam MRecr 52:16 6:27 14:45 15:29 15:37
178 Peter Keuchenius 1961 Edam MRecr 52:23 6:01 14:54 15:56 15:34
179 Marlies Koster 1976 Oosthuizen VRecr 52:25 6:23 14:45 15:38 15:41
180 Jeroen Garms 1980 AV Edam MRecr 52:26 6:04 14:51 15:39 15:53
181 Sascha Moenis 1996 Monnickendam VRecr 52:42 6:21 15:09 15:23 15:50
182 Gido Schouten 1969 Heerhugowaard MRecr 52:43 6:30 15:04 15:42 15:28
183 Bart Stijvers 1964 Edam MRecr 52:45 6:42 15:18 15:30 15:17
184 Koen Pols 1994 Haarlem MRecr 52:46 6:14 14:24 15:40 16:30
185 Jaimy Mens 2002 Volendam VRecr 52:49 6:49 14:59 15:43 15:19
186 Marian Nieuweboer 1981 Volendam VRecr 52:49 6:27 15:13 15:44 15:27
187 Dick Tol 1981 Volendam MRecr 53:04 6:08 14:41 15:54 16:23
188 Nico Snoek 1984 Volendam MRecr 53:12 6:24 14:47 15:44 16:18
189 Afke Collet 1979 AV Edam V40 53:12 6:29 15:23 15:42 15:39
190 Willem Luyckx 1958 Tel Aviv (ISR) M60 53:21 6:26 14:59 15:53 16:04
191 Cees Haan 1946 Edam MRecr 53:36 6:28 15:31 15:57 15:41
192 Bas Kamphorst 2002 Volendam MRecr 53:46 6:23 13:58 17:21 16:06
193 Lou Snoek 1984 Volendam MRecr 53:54 6:48 15:16 15:46 16:05
194 Nico Kras 1954 Volendam MRecr 54:03 6:23 15:28 15:58 16:15
195 Mandy de Graaf 1993 Monnickendam VRecr 54:06 7:11 15:48 16:04 15:05
196 Frank van Zelst 1975 Volendam MRecr 54:06 7:13 15:48 15:25 15:42
197 Berry Tol 1987 Volendam MRecr 54:47 7:26 14:31 16:34 16:19
198 Klaas Zeeman 1979 Monnickendam MRecr 54:47 7:15 15:47 15:44 16:03
199 Ronald Plat 1965 AV Edam M50 54:53 7:01 15:20 16:01 16:32
200 Ilse Goede 2002 VRecr 55:00 7:17 15:03
201 Kees Veerman 1984 Volendam MRecr 55:00 6:49 15:16 15:51 17:07
202 Paul Kwakman 1977 Mijdrecht MRecr 55:27 6:43 15:22 16:05 17:19
203 Robbert van Meulem 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn M50 55:32 6:35 15:17 16:30 17:11
204 Maico de Boer 2000 Purmerend MRecr 55:38 6:10 14:24 17:25 17:41
205 Mart van Donselaar 1963 Edam VRecr 56:21 7:15 16:35 16:27 16:06
206 Nico Waaijer 1973 Volendam MRecr 56:28 7:13 15:50 16:38 16:48
207 Christine Deumers 1971 Lycurgus V50 56:41 7:00 16:23 16:39 16:41
208 Annita Kunst 1960 Edam VRecr 56:46 7:05 16:18 16:38 16:46
209 Jan Kwakman 1976 Volendam MRecr 56:48 7:13 15:52 16:42 17:02
210 Sam Zwarthoed 1999 MRecr 57:02 5:55 15:15 18:08 17:45
211 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 Volendam VRecr 57:08 7:18 16:28 16:50 16:34
212 Greetje Veerman-Snoek 1954 Volendam VRecr 57:09 7:17 16:38 16:47 16:29
213 Rita de Boer 1962 Edam VRecr 57:12 7:17 16:38 16:47 16:31
214 Erik Jonk 1989 Edam MRecr 57:14 6:33 15:04 17:52 17:47
215 Wim van Wees 1967 Volendam MRecr 57:14 6:28 16:36 17:05 17:06
216 W. Brommersma 1955 Edam MRecr 57:14 7:17 16:38 16:47 16:34
217 Marga Tol 1968 Volendam VRecr 57:25 7:18 16:39 16:47 16:44
218 Jan Oussoren 1956 Monnickendam MRecr 57:25 7:04 16:35 16:57 16:51
219 Gerie Smit 1985 Volendam VRecr 57:31 6:52 16:23 17:09 17:09
220 Irene Sier 1983 Volendam VRecr 57:57 7:12 16:50 16:59 16:56
221 Jaap de Boer 1957 Edam MRecr 58:02 6:40 16:27 17:11 17:45
222 René Uitentuis 1959 Edam MRecr 58:08 7:18 16:45 17:01 17:06
223 Matthijs de Hoop 1981 Edam MRecr 58:35 7:23 16:54 17:07 17:12
224 Jona Pas - de Hoop 1978 Edam VRecr 58:35 7:23 16:55 17:07 17:11
225 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam M60 58:36 7:11 17:03 17:13 17:11
226 Jan de Boer 1982 Volendam MRecr 59:07 7:29 17:32 17:28 16:39
227 Piet Teunissen 1955 Volendam MRecr 59:15 7:51 17:41 17:02 16:42
228 Kim de Graaf 1990 Monnickendam VRecr 59:20 7:44 17:18 17:10 17:10
229 Yanieck Boontje 1991 Monnickendam MRecr 59:20 6:44 17:27 18:05 17:06
230 Mart Stijvers 1997 Edam MRecr 59:42 18:47 18:42
231 Emily Zwarthoed 2006 VRecr 1:00:02 7:19 17:29 17:35 17:41
232 Marcel Deen 1971 Wervershoof MRecr 1:00:04 7:41 16:37 17:18 18:30
233 Lucille Hoogerdijk 1995 Purmerend VRecr 1:00:09 8:07 17:23 17:11 17:29
234 John Lammes 1983 Purmerend MRecr 1:00:22 6:52 15:55 18:05 19:31
235 Ingrid de Graaf 1968 Monnickendam VRecr 1:01:36 7:45 17:19 17:56 18:38
236 Yoran van Oort 1992 Edam MRecr 1:01:51 6:43 17:21 18:27 19:21
237 Dirk Langerveld 1961 Volendam MRecr 1:02:06 7:05 16:51 19:33 18:37
238 Yvette Erkens 1980 Koog aan de Zaan VRecr 1:02:08 8:10 18:09 17:40 18:11
239 Sip Visser 1953 Edam MRecr 1:02:13 6:53 16:48 18:51 19:43
240 Kim Karregat 1995 Volendam VRecr 1:03:15 7:13 17:48 18:56 19:19
241 Michaella Buunk 1996 Purmerend VRecr 1:03:27 7:26 17:50 18:47 19:25
242 Sjaak Bommer 1942 De Rijp MRecr 1:03:40 8:10 18:46 18:25 18:21
243 Rolf Slagboom 1980 Koog aan de Zaan MRecr 1:03:57 8:11 18:44 18:16 18:47
244 Sidney Butter 1990 Purmerend MRecr 1:05:27 6:56 17:33 20:35 20:24
245 Henky Overeem 1946 AV Edam M70+ 1:05:45 8:07 17:44 18:03 21:53
246 Lorenzo de Boer 1992 Purmerend MRecr 1:06:25 6:26 17:49 19:56 22:15
247 Jeffrey de Leuw 1991 Purmerend MRecr 1:06:31 7:18 18:10 20:35 20:30
248 Liesbeth Zeeuw vd Laan 1983 Watergang VRecr 1:06:38 7:42 18:25 21:20 19:13
249 Angela Zwarthoed 1983 Volendam VRecr 1:06:40 8:18 20:12 19:25 18:46
250 Janine Bond 1991 Volendam VRecr 1:06:40 8:18 20:14 19:23 18:45
251 Christina Busgen 1969 Edam VRecr 1:06:51 8:19 19:22 19:31 19:41
252 Fred Materman 1964 Edam MRecr 1:06:51 8:19 19:22 19:31 19:42
253 Maartje Bakker 1974 Edam VRecr 1:06:56 8:12 19:26 19:57 19:24
254 Jack Tuyp 1997 AV Edam MSen 1:08:00 8:11 19:27 19:58 20:26
255 Willem Blom 1950 NEA Volharding M70+ 1:10:46 8:09 21:19 23:20 17:59
DNF Jan van Zalinge 1955 avVN M60 DNF 8:01 19:06
DNF Wim Bakels 1957 Volendam MRecr DNF 8:09 21:19 23:13
DNF Manon Verdonck 2002 AV Edam VSen DNF 5:07 12:57 14:48
DNF Erwin Kok 1968 Volendam MRecr DNF 6:58
DNF Maaike Vrouwe 1974 Oudorp Nh VRecr DNF 6:01 13:40 14:28
DNF Tom Lust 1962 Running Friends company MRecr DNF 6:45 16:45 18:35
DNF Gerrit van Essen 1948 Volendam MRecr DNF 8:16 19:03
DNF Harm Weidenaar 1978 Alkmaar MRecr DNF 6:02 13:21 14:45


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Jongens U18 Meiden U18
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCategorieTijdstartronde
1 Mika van der Lei AV Edam U20M 11:13 0:29 10:45
2 Sander Buikman AV Edam U20M 11:26 0:31 10:55
3 Jur Bakker AV Edam U20M 11:56 0:30 11:27
4 Timo Steinmetz AV Edam U18M 12:12 0:33 11:40
5 Jelle Buikman AV Edam U20M 12:16 0:32 11:45
6 Emiel Joosten AV Edam U20M 13:03 0:31 12:32
7 Finn Collet AV Edam U18M 13:18 0:37 12:41
8 Liz Jonk 2007 Volendam U18V 13:45 0:35 13:10
9 Fiene Jonk AV Edam U18V 13:46 0:35 13:11
10 Indy Veerman 2007 Volendam U18V 14:10 0:35 13:36
11 Nora de Rijk AV Edam U18V 14:49 0:37 14:13
12 Saar Warger AV Edam U18V 14:49 0:36 14:13
13 Layla S'khairi AV Edam U18V 16:02 0:36 15:27
14 Sara Veerman 2011 Volendam U18V 16:13 0:40 15:34
15 Tess Sta van Uitert 2005 Edam U18V 16:17 0:38 15:40
16 Miranda Veerman 1983 Volendam Vrouwen 16:21 0:40 15:41
17 Marcel de Jong 1987 Edam Mannen 17:46 0:48 16:58
18 René van Wijk 1970 NEA Volharding Mannen 18:08 1:01 17:07
19 Gertjan Visser 2004 AV Edam U20M 18:14 0:39 17:36
20 Evert Jan Visser 1969 Volendam Mannen 18:19 0:42 17:38
21 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam U18V 18:27 0:38 17:50
22 André de Boer 1964 Purmerend Mannen 18:56 0:50 18:07
23 Dick Tol 1978 Volendam Mannen 21:55 0:52 21:03
24 Elvira de Boer 1990 Purmerend Vrouwen 22:25 0:44 21:42


1200 m U14
Jongens U14 Meiden U14
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Sarah Smit AV Edam meiden 4:45
2 Steven van der Niet 2009 Edam jongens 5:10
3 Ravi Lambalk 2010 AV Monnickendam jongens 5:15
4 Tymen Visser AV Edam jongens 5:19
5 Thijs Bien AV Edam jongens 5:21
6 Louise Laan AV Edam meiden 5:25
7 Lindsey de Boer AV Edam meiden 5:44
8 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam meiden 5:54
9 Vince Konijn AV Edam jongens 6:08
10 Britt Schilder AV Edam meiden 6:10
11 Teun Wiedijk 2010 Edam jongens 6:13
12 Norah Steur AV Edam meiden 6:32


1200 m U12
Jongens U12 Meiden U12
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Brettley Onos 2012 SAV jongens 4:43
2 Sam Collet 2011 Edam jongens 4:47
3 Youri Schilder AV Edam jongens 4:48
4 Stef Leeflang AV Edam jongens 5:14
5 Sem Veerman AV Edam jongens 5:19
6 Marijn Warger AV Edam jongens 5:19
7 Tess Tol 2012 Volendam meiden 5:20
8 Daan Mooijer AV Edam jongens 5:24
9 Olivia de Boer AV Edam meiden 5:24
10 Roos Hansen 2011 Volendam meiden 5:27
11 Luca Jonk 2012 Volendam jongens 5:28
12 Sebas Garms AV Edam jongens 5:29
13 Fenna Karregat AV Edam meiden 5:30
14 Sven Konijn 2012 Volendam jongens 5:36
15 Kim Klouwer AV Edam meiden 5:36
16 Wilko Barneveld AV Edam jongens 5:39
17 Morris Stenvers AV Edam jongens 5:42
18 Anne Smit 2012 Volendam meiden 5:49
19 Kick Laan AV Edam jongens 5:51
20 Dewi Schilder 2011 Volendam meiden 6:05
21 Sanna Rob AV Edam meiden 6:32
22 Ilana Kes 2011 Volendam meiden 6:49
23 Mirthe Meerman 2012 Edam meiden 7:07


1200 m U10
Jongens U10 Meiden U10
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Max Knook AV Edam jongens 5:33
2 Tobias Schultze AV Edam jongens 5:37
3 Liam Wulder AV Edam jongens 5:52
4 Evi Voorthuijzen AV Edam meiden 5:54
5 Vic Rijswijk AV Edam jongens 5:55
6 Fiene Rob AV Edam meiden 6:11
7 Mike Buijs AV Edam jongens 6:20
8 Simon Bien AV Edam jongens 6:20
9 Wouter ten Hagen AV Edam jongens 6:27
10 Lucía Ouwehand AV Edam meiden 6:39
11 Kay Sinselmeijer AV Edam jongens 7:25
12 Renske Out AV Edam meiden 7:41
13 Fenna Everaars AV Edam meiden 7:43
14 Femke Schotten AV Edam meiden 7:50
15 Simon Regter AV Edam jongens 8:22
16 Alex Buijs AV Edam jongens 9:03


1200 m U9
Jongens U9
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Brenden Onos 2014 SAV jongens 5:11
2 Floris de Boer AV Edam jongens 5:55
3 Roan Karregat 2014 Volendam jongens 5:59
4 Dylan Ras 2014 Volendam jongens 6:05
5 Noah Schoute 2015 Volendam jongens 6:22
6 Job Karregat AV Edam jongens 6:31
7 Brandon Tol AV Edam jongens 6:38
8 Boris Bergsma AV Edam jongens 6:42
9 Kim Wynants 2014 Edam meiden 6:52
10 Nick Leeflang AV Edam jongens 6:53
11 Ellin Rijswijk 2015 Edam meiden 7:00
12 Finn Vijver AV Edam jongens 7:05
13 Joni Braan AV Edam meiden 7:07
14 Jens Braan 2016 Volendam jongens 7:07
15 Lexi Knook AV Edam meiden 7:07
16 Bjorn Visser AV Edam jongens 7:11
17 Carmen Bond AV Edam meiden 7:17
18 Lars Wolke AV Edam jongens 7:22
19 Fem Karregat 2016 Volendam meiden 7:49
20 Lynn Snoek 2016 Volendam meiden 7:52
21 Mikaylo de Boer 2014 Purmerend jongens 7:54
22 Max Bergsma AV Edam jongens 9:42
23 Job Karregat 2014 Volendam jongens 10:06
24 Julia Bond 2018 Volendam meiden 10:40
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0