Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4de  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 27 MEI  2002

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Lynn Emond 8.6 3.48
Lyanne Molenaar 8.1 3.48
Sophie Tailor 9.4 2.78
Daniëlle Kalk 8.7 4.47
Manon Conijn 8.0 4.42
Sandra van Zelst 8.0 3.38
Sharon van Scheppingen 8.0 4.86
Anne Molenaar 8.9 4.59
Lisanne Bleeker 9.1 3.72
Celine Bond 7.9 4.01
Valentina Cavadino 8.8 3.37
Jolijn Buren 11.3 2.94
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Michèle Veerman 8.2 0.85
Luka-Lomé Ruyter 8.2 0.80
Annemiek Silven 7.6 0.80
Janine Zwarthoed 7.6 0.95
Kristel Veerman 11.1 0.75
Larissa Pankow 7.8 0.95
Kim van der Velden 7.6 1.00
Shanne Jonk 8.0 0.90
Martine van Zalinge 7.7 0.85
Demi Boontje 8.1 0.75
Natalie Afriat 9.0 0.80
Gwendolyn Hakkers 8.5 0.80
Kim Biesterveld 8.4 1.00
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Jannah de Roos 11.5 13.83
Anouk Lagerburg 10.2 14.70
Lianne Kwakman 10.9 17.02
Lieke Beunder 11.0 13.09
Leonie Koorn 11.0 19.33
Rosita Moormann 11.2 16.58
Eva Veerman 10.9 13.33
Sophie Kemper 11.3 11.16
Nienke Karregat 11.1 20.45
Rosa Krikke 9.1 20.95
Lotte Koning 10.1 15.96
Sandra Kwakman 10.0 18.03
Charlotte Taman 9.9 25.74
Trischa Aberkrom 11.7 19.37
Francien Seeverens 12.1 15.19
Babette Zwarthoed 10.4 14.88
Caro Bakker 10.9 16.05
Elise Tump 10.9 20.21
Danique Buijs 10.2 13.48
Janine Mol 11.5 7.77
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Discuswerpen
Leonie Schider 9.2 15.81
Didi van der Spek 9.3 15.71
Kim Plat 10.4 10.75
Lisa Molenaar 11.2 9.42
Floor Tunk 9.9 18.30
Hanneke Molenaar 9.6 16.99
Diana Kwakman 10.4 16.45
Caroline Kunst 9.6 15.44
Geraldine Kemper 9.1 17.01
Isabel kras 10.2 12.27
Karin Leber 9.1 21.12
Gudy Zwarthoed 8.5 17.20
Karlien Bruidegom 10.5 11.68
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Anna Krikke 11.3 19.29
Mandy Arkes 12.1 19.38
Marian Molenaar 12.2 12.61
Joyce Keizer 11.3 20.16
Annemarie Dorland 12.5 11.95
Liz Veerman 11.3 15.82
Madelein van Twisk 11.9 24.17
Nadine Kolijn 12.8 17.78
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Danny Kaars 8.7 3.79
Ricardo Aberkrom 8.2 5.35
Wesley Zwarthoed 7.8 4.49
Nicky van Leeuwen 8.4 3.38
Pepijn Berkenbos 7.7 4.88
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Bouke Bouma 8.9 9.78
Julius Bout 7.4 17.96
Jan Tuijp 7.6 16.50
Bas Spigt 7.9 18.05
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Kees Veerman 11.0 1.00
Job Veerman 9.6 1.05
Jan Jaap Schokker 10.9 1.00
Bas Cavadino 11.3 0.95
Sammy de Boer 11.5 0.90
Sil Molenaar 11.6 1.00
Jesse Kaptein 11.1 0.95
Rob Tol 11.6 0.90
Jim Leenders 10.8 1.10
Kees Bond 11.1 0.95
Jan Kwakman 10.3 1.05
Robbert Sier 10.4 1.00
Laurens Sombroek 9.7 1.00
Jasper Lacunes 10.2 1.05
Pascal van der Valk 11.1 1.10
Roelof van Droffelaar 11.3 0.95
Sebastiaan Kok 11.4 0.95
Danny Piet 9.9 1.10
Tony Arkes 9.7 1.25
Geoff Mühren 9.7 1.30
Dennis Boontje 11.2 0.95
Kevin Tol 10.7 1.00
Steffan Guyt 9.9 1.20
Jongens Jun D 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Diederick Hakkers 14.2 8.89
Dick van Zalinge 14.8 6.61
Stephan Ras 13.2 12.01
Luke de Boer 13.3 10.06
Theo Kwakman 13.3 12.94
Dominique Pankow 12.2 21.54
Thijs Mossel 12.5 13.66
Nick Jonk 11.0 12.00
Ben Leenders 11.4 18.12
Eddy Buijs 11.6 19.17
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Habbo Ties Hakkers 16.1 12.46
Nick Lagerburg 14.7 21.75
Jack de Boer 0 15.26
Maarten Tunk 13.4 27.13
Jaap-Dirk Tump 17.3 18.86
Nick Bouman 12.6 34.89
Flip Kemper 12.7 37.84
Nico Zwarthoed 13.4 29.97
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Tim de Boer 15.6 13.63
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Martijn Baart 0 32.24

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0