Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5de  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP xx MEI  2002

 
Meisjes Pup C 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Anne Molenaar 3,03,6 0,80
Lyanne Molenaar 2,35,6 0,75
Nathalie Zwarthoed 3,06,9 0,70
DaniŽlle Kalk 3,06,7 0,80
June Purkins 2,30,0 0,85
Manon Conijn 2,34,3 0,80
Sandra van Zelst 3,06,9 0,80
Sharon van 2,29,1 0,80
Jolijn Buren 4,09,9 0,70
Celine Bond 2,33,0 0,85
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Martine van Zalinge 2,23,3 3,75
MichŤle Veerman 2,28,4 3,46
Denise Molenaar 3,20,1 3,62
Mandy Groot 2,25,0 6,90
Shanne Jonk 2,39,1 3,13
Kim van der Velden 2,27,7 4,06
Kristel Veerman 3,46,1 3,54
Rowan Duif 2,23,1 3,70
Demi Boontje 2,36,4 4,14
Tjarda van der Spek 2,18,0 4,83
Gwendolyn Hakkers 2,59,8 3,71
DaniŽlle Bleeker 3,01,9 2,93
Janine Zwarthoed 2,28,8 3,71
Elke Oudejans 2,38,2 3,45
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Jannah de Roos 2,58
Sandra Kwakman 4,04,4 3,46
Rosa Krikke 3,45,5 4,18
Sophie Kemper 5,09,9 2,56
Eva Veerman 4,36,5 2,90
Lianne Kwakman 4,52,5 2,95
Natasha de Boer 4,59,6 2,46
Trischa Aberkrom 5,52,2 2,06
Rosita Moormann 5,03,4 2,69
Janine Mol 4,45,7 2,88
Angela Buijs 5,54,9 2,82
Ottelien Dorland 4,11,5 3,19
Elise Tump 4,26,9 3,04
Anita Karregat 4,17,0 3,42
Danique Buijs 4,12,8 3,20
Francien Seeverens 4,38,4 2,61
Bonnie Taam 4,35,5 2,60
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Verspringen
Lisa Molenaar 4,49,7 2,94
Karin Leber 3,25,4 4,14
Caroline Kunst 3,29,9 3,61
Floor Tunk 4,09,9 3,62
Didi van der Spek 3,25,9 4,11
Leonie Schider 3,21,9 4,02
Karlien Bruidegom 3,25
Hanneke Molenaar 3,46,3 3,38
Meisjes Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Anna Krikke 8,96
Marloes Roos 1,19,4 7,28
Nadine Kolijn 1,19,4 7,94
Joyce Keizer 1,09,0 8,70
Annemarie Dorland 1,10,4 6,48
Meisjes Jun A 400 meter Kogelstoten
Leontien Dorland 108,2
Jongens Pup C 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Danny Kaars 2,47,4 0,80
Thomas Kwakman 2,33,3 0,80
Koen van Raalte 2,26,4 0,90
Wesley Zwarthoed 2,37,4 0,75
Ricardo Aberkrom 2,33,7 0,85
Tonnie Azelmad 2,54,0 0,75
Pepijn Berkenbosch 2,21,7 0,90
Ivo van de Woude 3,00,0 0,70
Jim Taam 2,54,0 0,80
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Jan Tuijp 2,20,3 4,84
Michiel Westeneng 2,13,4 4,24
Bouke Bouma 2,40,8 3,98
Danny Kok 2,33,6 4,41
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Jan Jaap Schokker 4,38,2 3,98
Laurens Sombroek 3,49
Robbert Sier 4,29,1 3,17
Aron Mossel 4,20,7 3,25
Jan Kwakman 4,21,4 3,15
Kees Bond 4,46,1 2,99
Jim Leenders 4,52,6 3,32
Rob Tol 4,59,3 2,88
Jesse Kaptein 5,02,7 3,13
Jasper Lacunes 4,48,5 3,10
Sammy de Boer 4,54,3 2,78
Tony Arkes 3,38,6 3,80
Job Veerman 4,05,9 3,82
Kees Veerman 3,04
Sil Molenaar 4,49,5 2,59
Sebastiaan Kok 5,01,9 2,98
Robin Jonk 4,00,4 2,92
Danny Piet 3,58
Tom Koning 4,53,0 2,96
Steffan Guyt 3,47,0 3,77
Geoff MŁhren 4,15,5 3,84
Pascal van der Valk 4,37,8 3,03
Dennis Boontje 4,00,6 3,08
Kevin Tol 4,30,5 2,94
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Luke de Boer 4,03,2 14,07
Sjoerd Franzen 4,02,3

18,16

Nick Jonk 3,23,7 17,89
Kees Slegt 4,06,0
Theo Kwakman 3,47,0 18,50
Dick van Zalinge 4,42,2 7,62
Diederick Hakkers 3,57,7 16,49
Dominique Pankow 3,24,5 23,65
Jongens Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Habbo Ties Hakkers 1,18,0 6,56
Jack de Boer 1,36,9 6,14
Maarten Tunk 59,8 9,26
Jaap-Dirk Tump 1,19,0 5,36
Nick Bouman 1,02,9 12,28
Nico Zwarthoed 58,7 11,02
Jongens Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Tim de Boer 1,09,2 7,63
Roy Lagerburg 57,5
Jongens Jun A 400 meter Kogelstoten
Martijn Baart 1,05,0 13,19

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0