Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 12 MEI  2003

 

Meisjes Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Shenou Wieferink 6,12,2 5,38
Anne C. Molenaar 5,49,8 5,01
Esther Vane 5,23,3 6,11
Lian Slot 5,43,1 10,01
Anne Molenaar 13,01
Marjolein Roos 6,00,1 8,54
Jolijn Buren 6,25,8 9,34
Esmee de Leng 4,57,7 7,81
Susan Kok 4,56,5 18,12
Lindy Kamst 5,59,9 8,05
Kathelyn Mol 6,07,6 9,35
Merel Oly 4,59,0 10,79
Kelly Zijlstra 5,34,1 6,35
Marit Biesterveld 5,11,7 11,31
Maggy Reynen 7,21,9 6,81
Tessa Binken 4,55,6 9,60
Marinde Bond 5,23,2 7,55
Mariska Tuyp 5,23,4 6,92
Brit Hillaert 5,15,9 5,87
Jessie Lof 5,33,1 6,37
Bregje Bouma 5,32,1 6,60
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Manon Conijn 4,56,2 14,46
June Purkins 4,37,8 18,02
Celine Bond 5,12,2 12,46
Danielle Kalk 5,20,6 15,04
Lyanne Molenaar 4,38,4 12,20
Martine Bak 6,10,8 6,13
Tess Keyzer 5,53,0 15,42
Sandra van Zelst 5,07,1 8,66
Milou Rossenaar 4,34,3 15,91
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter  
Kristel Veerman 6,48,1 0,80
Janine Zwarthoed 4,20,0 1,05
Martine van Zalinge 4,07,8 1,10
Larissa Pankow 4,17,2 1,00
Elke Oudejans 4,52,3 0,80
Kim v.d. Velden 4,38,7 0,95
Mare Purkins 4,59,3 0,80
Shanne Jonk 4,40,0 0,85
Lieke Beunder 4,32,0 1,00
Sophie Kemper 5,03,0 0,95
Rowan Duif 4,01,2 0,95
Sandra Kwakman 3,53,4 1,30
Rosa Krikke 3,51,9 1,25
Priscilla Roskam 5,00,3 0,80
Leonie Koorn 4,30,0 0,90
Kim Biesterveld 4,41,3 1,05
Marina Molenaar 4,42,4 0,85
Annemiek Silven 4,44,8 1,05
Denise Molenaar 5,35,8 0,95
Lucia Latjes 4,30,8 1,05
Anouk de Koning 4,09,3 0,90
Tjarda van der Spek 3,53,7 1,10
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Elise Tump 4,25,9 5,95
Ottelien Dorland 4,15,5 5,75
Nienke Klok 6,28,3 4,82
Trischa Aberkrom 5,39,4 6,28
Danique Buijs 4,04,8 5,30
Kim Plat 4,44,5 7,43
Geraldine Kemper 3,34,9 8,65
Anita Karregat 4,24,0 7,56
Caroline Kunst 3,36,3 8,04
Leonie Schilder 3,30,3 7,95
Lisa Molenaar 4,37,4 6,43
Hanneke Molenaar 3,42,3 7,20
Angela Biesterveld 3,52,7 6,28
Diane Kwakman 4,03,6 8,94
Didi van der Spek 3,34,0 7,77
Denise Groot 4,11,9 8,14
Floor Tunk  9,91
Meisjes Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Marian Molenaar 4,17,8 3,61
Mandy Arkes 4,26,8 3,82
Karin Leber 3,55,2 3,99
Meisjes Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Wendy Steur 2,98
Linda Leenders 3,39
Jongens Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Stan Mangelmann 5,29,0 7,76
Joppe Terpoorten 4,41,8 13,93
Roy Bakker 5,05,5 4,61
Niels Kwakman 5,15,8 16,83
Danny Kaars 4,31,7 11,98
Tom Keyzer 5,30,1 6,15
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Koen van Raalte 5,11,7 0,80
Ricardo Aberkrom 5,00,4 0,90
Thomas Kwakman 4,22,5 1,05
Pepijn Berkenbosch 4,13,0 0,95
Abanoub Khamis 6,44,4 0,75
Ron Schilder 5,00,2 0,85
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Julius Bout 4,50,3 21,00
Bas Cavadino 4,43,8 18,67
Danny Kok 4,46,1 19,89
Michiel Westerneng 4,08,2 19,89
Bouke Bouma 4,02,2 12,49
Jim Leenders 4,49,5 21,34
Sil Molenaar 4,52,5 23,64
Jan Jaap Schokker 4,45,9 23,55
Job Veerman 4,00,1 28,49
Tom Schilder 4,00,1 19,54
Jan Tuijp 4,17,8 22,30
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Diederick Hakkers 4,15,1 6,07
Dick van Zalinge 4,52,6 4,56
Danny Piet 4,17,1 7,51
Geoff Muhren 4,05,7 8,04
Tony Arkes 3,34,4 7,30
Luke de Boer 3,30,8 7,12
Theo Kwakman 3,47,1 6,24
Jongens Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Peter Jan Taam 4,13,1 4,04
Nick Lagerburg 4,08,5 3,66
Jack de Boer 5,35,8 2,60
Habbo Ties Hakkers 4,13,3 3,56
Maarten Tunk 3,08,6 4,73
Eddy Buijs 3,42,0 4,32
Thijs Mossel 3,21
Dave Bouman 3,44,5 3,53
Nick Jonk 3,31,2 3,66
Ben Leenders 3,46,7 4,37
Dominique Pankow 3,82
Frits Frederiks 3,34,1 4,11
Jaap Dirk Tump 3,56,2 3,65
Jongens Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Nick Bouman 4,70
Tim de Boer 3,45,8 2,68
Roy Lagerburg 3,08,6 4,98
Jongens Jun A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Thomas Tol 3,42
Senioren 1000 Meter Verspringen
Diana van Rooyen   4,84
Suzanne Kes 3,35
Freek Leber        3,19,3 4,34
Rene Schilder 3,26,5 4,67
Marco Steur 3,42
Thomas de Lange 4,66

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0