Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 23 APRIL  2003

 

Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Jolijn Buren 3,25,3 0,80
Anne C. Molenaar 3,03,0 0,70
Shenou Wieferink 3,21,0 0,75
Esther Vane 2,41,2 0,80
Lian Slot 3,02,3 0,85
Marjolein Roos 3,04,3 0,75
Esmee de Leng 2,31,6 0,70
Susan Kok 2,30,7 0,90
Lindy Kamst 3,07,7 0,65
Juliette Silven 2,51,4 0,80
Kathelyn Mol 3,15,9 0,80
Marit Biesterveld 2,40,9 0,80
Brit Hillaert 2,47,6 0,80
Mariska Tuyp 2,45,8 0,70
Bo Stevense 4,24,6 0,65
Tessa Binken 2,24,1 0,80
Kelly Zijlstra 3,08,1 0,65
Marinde Bond 2,58,4 0,75
Mickey Karsten 2,46,7 0,65
Isabella Bond 3,08,8 0,60
Bibiane Bond 3,19,7 0,65
Anne Molenaar 2,39,8 1,00
Noelle de Boer 3,23,5 0,75
Zohra Steur 2,56,5 0,80
Bregje Bouma 2,59,9 0,60
Merel Oly 2,41,6 0,95
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
June Purkins 2,28,9 4,63
Tess Keyzer 2,53,6 3,95
Valentina Cavadino 2,50,9 4,77
Nathalie Zwarthoed 3,00,7 4,01
Lyanne Molenaar 2,36,7 3,70
Celine Bond 2,46,5 4,80
Eline Ruck 2,34,7 3,42
Marieke Tol 2,51,7 3,91
Milou Rossenaar 2,18,5 4,53
Danielle Kalk 2,49,2 4,94
Sandra van Zelst 2,49,3 3,57
Manon Conijn 2,32,3 4,40
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Anouk Lagerburg 4,11,1 3,55
Janine Zwarthoed 4,29,3 2,98
Martine van Zalinge 3,59,9 3,25
Larissa Pankow 4,06,2 2,95
Elke Oudejans 4,32,4 3,04
Sandra Kwakman 3,46,2 3,69
Danielle Mooyer 5,10,8 2,12
Priscilla Roskam 4,43,3 2,87
Shanne Jonk 4,39,6 2,64
Leonie Koorn 4,23,9 3,34
Lieke Beunder 4,29,8 2,99
Lianne Kwakman 4,37,9 3,03
Rosa Krikke 3,45,4 4,17
Sophie Kemper 4,49,5 2,80
Kim v.d. Velden 4,39,0 2,84
Rowan Duif 3,54,4 3,34
Alisa Silven 4,52,5 2,40
Kim Biesterveld 4,44,3 2,90
Marina Molenaar 4,53,6 2,82
Annemiek Silven 4,49,0 3,04
Denise Molenaar 5,22,7 2,72
Lucia Latjes 4,27,0 3,16
Tjarda van der Spek 3,48,6 3,68
Mandy Groot 4,02,4 4,04
Anouk de Koning 4,10,6 3,60
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Lisa Molenaar 4,36,9 10,86
Ottelien Dorland 4,04,3 10,55
Trischa Aberkrom 5,03,2 11,93
Danique Buijs 4,11,7 11,50
Geraldine Kemper 3,29,9 28,97
Leonie Schilder 3,23,3 12,90
Didi van der Spek 3,28,4 25,26
Caroline Kunst 3,32,2 24,01
Elise Tump 4,26,5 12,96
Hanneke Molenaar 3,37,3 23,06
Angela Biesterveld 3,47,0 19,11
Diane Kwakman 4,08,1 30,53 CL
Denise Groot 4,02,8 18,20
Anita Karregat 4,08,0 15,50
Floor Tunk 30,35
Meisjes Jun C 400 meter Speerwerpen
Karin Leber 1,09,5 25,07
Meisjes Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Linda Leenders 1,17,6 6,38
Wendy Steur 1,17,5 5,92
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Roy Bakker 2,46,7 0,80
Joppe Terpoorten 2,34,2 0,90
Niels Kwakman 2,43,2 0,80
Christiaan Silven 3,45,8 0,70
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Ricardo Aberkrom 2,40,5 4,65
Wesley Zwarthoed 2,35,8 4,97
Pepijn Berkenbosch 2,12,9 5,35
Koen van Raalte 2,20,3 5,01
Ron Schilder 2,39,5 4,80
Abanoub Khamis 3,22,4 3,85
Luuk van Essen 2,25,7 4,17
Thomas Kwakman 2,21,4 5,11
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Robbert Sier 4,14,8 3,60
Jan Jaap Schokker 4,31,7 3,49
Job Veerman 4,12,6 4,00
Jacco Tol 4,13,3 3,60
Laurens Sombroek 3,45,0 3,87
Martin Schokker 4,59,8 2,74
Sil Molenaar 4,48,1 3,15
Jan Tuijp 4,13,7 3,37
Michiel Westerneng 3,55,1 3,54
Julius Bout 4,59,8 3,32
Bouke Bouma 3,54,0 3,10
Jim Leenders 4,37,1 3,70
Tom Schilder 3,53,1 3,49
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Danny Piet 4,11,3 30,06
Luke de Boer 3,28,4 22,38
Theo Kwakman 3,53,1 22,97
Tony Arkes 3,32,6 21,04
Diederick Hakkers 3,54,8 19,33
Dick van Zalinge 6,22
Jongens Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Jaap Dirk Tump 1,12,1 7,17
Nick Lagerburg 1,14,4 6,84
Jack de Boer 1,24,0 7,58
Habbo Ties Hakkers 1,16,3 7,36
Maarten Tunk 10,32
Eddy Buijs 1,07,8 7,03
Peter Jan Taam 1,14,3 8,32
Thijs Mossel 1,10,5 6,61
Nick Jonk 0,59,8 7,52
Ben Leenders 1,14,5 7,24
Frits Frederiks 1,06,2 7,14
Dominique Pankow 1,10,0 7,27
Jongens Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Nick Bouman 1,01,6 11,40
Roy Lagerburg 0,55,8 8,77
Senioren    400 meter Kogelstoten
Martijn Baart 11,07
Thomas de Lange 9,19
Mirjam Aberkrom 10,36

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0