Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  6e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 19 AUGUSTUS  2003

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Jolijn Buren 10,0 4,43
Merel Oly 8,0 3,14
Tessa Binken 7,3 4,53
Mariska Tuyp 8,7 3,84
Brit Hillaert 8,7 2,50
Jessie Lof 9,1 3,99
Marit Biesterveld 8,6 4,14
Maggy Reynen 10,6 3,07
Esmee de Leng 8,0 4,01
Kathelyn Mol 8,3 4,38
Marjolein Roos 9,1 3,82
Anne Molenaar 7,6 6,64
Lian Slot 7,9 3,57
Whitney Tol 9,7 3,02
Esther Vane 8,1 3,57
Shenou Wieferink 9,7 3,43
Anne C. Molenaar 8,6 3,48
Lindy Kamst 9,3 3,58
Sophie Klaver 8,8 3,29
Bo Stevense 11,7 2,96
Noelle de Boer 8,2 4,28
Dominique Karregat 8,3 3,23
Debbie v.d. Berg 9,4 3,48
Bibiane Bond 8,7 2,43
Isabella Bond 8,8 2,99
Mickey Karsten 8,9 3,31
Marinde Bond 8,5 3,67
Iris Kaptein 8,8 2,25
Susan Kok 8,1 3,75
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
June Purkins 7,6 3,09
Sandra van Zelst 7,8 2,81
Manon Conijn 7,9 2,86
Martine Bak 8,8 1,92
Milou Rossenaar 7,2 3,25
Danielle Kalk 8,5 2,52
Valentina Cavadino 8,0 2,54
Nathalie Zwarthoed 8,9 2,35
Celine Bond 7,8 2,49
Lyanne Molenaar 7,9 2,71
Tess Keyzer 7,8 2,89
Marieke Tol 8,3 2,26
Liza Klepper 8,8 2,34
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Shanne Jonk 11,3 3,70
Marina Molenaar 11,7 4,04
Kim Biesterveld 11,3 4,33
Tjarda van der Spek 10,2 5,86
Janine Zwarthoed 10,9 5,30
Martine van Zalinge 10,5 4,82
Kim v.d. Velden 11,9 4,18
Danielle Mooyer 12,2 5,21
Anouk Lagerburg 10,0 6,16
Sophie Kemper 11,5 5,01
Kristel Veerman 15,4 4,51
Sandra Kwakman 9,9 7,47
Larissa Pankow 11,1 5,31
Annemiek Silven 11,4 5,32
Lianne Kwakman 10,7 5,16
Rosa Krikke 9,3 6,38
Mandy Groot 9,5  CR. 9,74
Priscilla Roskam 11,8 4,55
Leonie Koorn 10,8 6,20
Lucia Latjes 10,7 4,03
Sophie Vane 11,0 4,02
Anouk de Koning 9,8 8,00
Denise Molenaar 11,5 4,04
Mare Purkins 12,5 3,92
Jessica Klaver 11,3 5,08
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Verspringen
Leonie Schilder 9,2 4,28
Ottelien Dorland 10,6 3,22
Nienke Klok 11,8 2,15
Trischa Aberkrom 12,0 2,47
Danique Buijs 10,2 3,21
Geraldine Kemper 8,7 4,50
Elise Tump 11,2 2,89
Floor Tunk 9,5 3,92
Didi van der Spek 9,3 4,06
Denise Groot 8,6 4,39
Lisa Molenaar 10,9 3,31
Hanneke Molenaar 10,0 3,50
Angela Biesterveld 9,7 3,81
Diane Kwakman 10,5 3,37
Kim Plat 10,6 2,84
Francien Seeverens 11,7 2,78
Linda Zwarthoed 0,0 2,72
Anita Karregat 9,5 3,64
Caroline Kunst 0,0 3,93
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Martijn Mulder 10,0 3,14
Thom Keyzer 9,4 3,96
Joppe Terpoorten 7,7 4,58
Niels Kwakman 8,2 4,54
Danny Kaars 8,0 5,98
Roy Bakker 8,2 5,32
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Pepijn Berkenbosch 7,2 3,12
Abanoub Khamis 8,9 2,05
Ron Schilder 7,8 3,11
Luuk van Essen 8,0 2,40
Ricardo Aberkrom 7,5 2,79
Thomas Kwakman 7,6 2,77
Koen van Raalte 7,2 2,99
Wesley Zwarthoed 7,6 3,02
Guus de Vleeshouwer 8,3 2,71
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Sil Molenaar 11,4 8,08
Jan Jaap Schokker 10,7 6,48
Aron Mossel 10,3 6,47
Job Veerman 9,8 8,26
Jacco Tol 10,7 7,14
Michiel Westerneng 10,4 5,59
Robbert Sier 10,6 7,67
Jordy Schilder 12,8 5,40
Rob Tol 11,2 6,90
Jim Leenders 10,4 7,28
Jesse Kaptein 10,8 6,41
Bouke Bouma 11,3 4,39
Danny Kok 10,9 6,90
Jan Tuijp 10,7 6,50
Bas Cavadino 10,9 5,98
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Theo Kwakman 12,1 1,35
Kees Slegt 14,0 1,15
Tony Arkes 13,0 1,30
Geoff Muhren 12,4 1,30
Danny Piet 13,1 1,30
Dick van Zalinge 15,0 1,20
Luke de Boer 12,2 1,35
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Thijs Mossel 14,2 1,10
Nick Lagerburg 14,6 1,35
Jack de Boer 18,2 1,10
Maarten Tunk 12,8 0,00
Jaap Dirk Tump 15,8 1,30
Peter Jan Taam 14,3 1,50
Nick Jonk 13,0 1,35
Ben Leenders 13,8 1,40
Dominique Pankow 15,2 1,35
Frits Frederiks 13,9 1,35
Eddy Buijs 14,5 1,30
Danny de Groot 12,3 1,70
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Nick Bouman 12,6 1,50
Tim de Boer 15,3 1,30
Roy Lagerburg 12,7 1,50
Senioren 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Rene Schilder 13,3 1,60

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0