Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

EINDSTAND SEIZOEN 2003
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE

Meisjes pup C
1e Susan Kok   23 ptn
2e Tessa Binken   32 ptn
3e Anne Molenaar   36 ptn
4e Merel Oly   42 ptn
5e Esmee de Leng   52 ptn
6e Marit Biesterveld   54 ptn
7e Lian Slot   71 ptn
8e Kathelyn Mol   72 ptn
9e Mariska Tuyp   88 ptn
10e Esther Vane   93 ptn
11e Anne C. Molenaar   107 ptn
12e Britt Hillaert      110 ptn
13e Marinde Bond    124 ptn
14e Lindy Kamst      130 ptn
16e Marjolein Roos   135 ptn
17e Jessie Lof 138 ptn
18e Bregje Bouma 182 ptn
19e Maggy Reynen 230 ptn
Meisjes pup B
1e Milou Rossenaar   11 ptn
2e June Purkins   21 ptn
3e Celine Bond   41 ptn
4e Manon Conijn   43 ptn
5e Sandra van Zelst    47 ptn
6e Daniëlle Kalk   48 ptn
7e Lyanne Molenaar       49 ptn
8e Tess Keyzer   53 ptn
9e Martine Bak    100 ptn
Meisjes pup A
1e Rosa Krikke   14 ptn
2e Mandy Groot   20 ptn
3e Sandra Kwakman   28 ptn
4e Tjarda v.d. Spek   30 ptn
5e Anouk Lagerburg   50 ptn
6e Anouk de Koning   56 ptn
7e Martine v Zalinge   67 ptn
8e Rowan Duif   67 ptn
9e Leonie Koorn   84 ptn
10e Janine Zwarthoed     94 ptn
11e Larissa Pankow   96 ptn
12e Lieke Beunder 112 ptn
13e Annemiek Silven 113 ptn
15e Jolijn Buren      132 ptn
14e Lianne Kwakman 123 ptn
15e Lucia Latjes 126 ptn
15e Kim Biesterveld 126 ptn
17e Elke Oudejans 161 ptn
18e Kim v.d. Velden 164 ptn
19e Shanne Jonk 165 ptn
19e Marina Molenaar 165 ptn
21e Sophie Kemper 176 ptn
22e Priscilla Roskam 182 ptn
23e Denise Molenaar 206 ptn
24e Mare Purkins 212 ptn
25e Kristel Veerman 231 ptn
Meisjes jun D
1e Geraldine Kemper   17 ptn
2e Didi v.d. Spek   32 ptn
3e Caroline Kunst   34 ptn
4e Denise Groot   36 ptn
5e Leonie Schilder   37 ptn
6e Hanneke Molenaar   55 ptn
7e Diane Kwakman   56 ptn
8e Angela Biesterveld   69 ptn
9e Anita Karregat   84 ptn
10e Floor Tunk   90 ptn
11e Kim Plat   99 ptn
12e Ottelien Dorland 106 ptn
13e Lisa Molenaar 114 ptn
14e Danique Buijs 124 ptn
15e Elise Tump 130 ptn
16e Trischa Aberkrom 143 ptn
17e Nienke Klok 158 ptn
Meisjes jun C
1e Karin Leber   13 ptn
Meisjes jun B
1e Linda Leenders   13 ptn
Jongens pup C
1e Joppe Terpoort.   16 ptn
1e Danny Kaars   16 ptn
3e Roy Bakker   25 ptn
4e Niels Kwakman   27 ptn
Jongens pup B
1e Pepijn Berkenb.   10 ptn
2e Thomas Kwakman   21 ptn
3e Koen v Raalte   28 ptn
4e Ricardo Aberkrom     39 ptn
5e Ron Schilder   46 ptn
6e Abanoub Khamis   61 ptn
Jongens pup A
1e Job Veerman   11 ptn
2e Laurens Sombroek    37 ptn
3e Jacco Tol   46 ptn
4e Tom Schilder   50 ptn
5e Robbert Sier   52 ptn
6e Aron Mossel   57 ptn
7e Jan Tuijp   59 ptn
8e Jim Leenders   62 ptn
9e Michiel Western.   65 ptn
10e Jan Jaap Schok.   71 ptn
11e Bouke Bouma   85 ptn
12e Sil Molenaar   86 ptn
13e Danny Kok   92 ptn
14e Rob Tol 105 ptn
15e Bas Cavadino 112 ptn  
Jongens jun D
1e Luke de Boer   17 ptn
2e Theo Kwakman   21 ptn
3e Tony Arkes   25 ptn
4e Danny Piet   29 ptn
4e Geoff Mühren   29 ptn
6e Diederick Hakkers   51 ptn
7e Dick v Zalinge   65 ptn
Jongens jun C
1e Maarten Tunk   25 ptn
2e Nick Jonk   30 ptn
3e Ben Leenders   31 ptn
4e Eddy Buijs   43 ptn
5e Thijs Mossel   48 ptn
6e Dominique Pankow    51 ptn
7e Nick Lagerburg   52 ptn
8e Peter Jan Taam   61 ptn
9e Jaap Dirk Tump   73 ptn
10e Habbo Ties Hakkers   83 ptn
11e Jack de Boer   89 ptn
Jongens Jun B
1e Nick Bouman   12 ptn
2e Roy Lagerburg   13 ptn
3e Tim de Boer   27 ptn

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0