Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 10 Mei 2004

Meisjes Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Nanouk de Leng 5,27,4 7,60
Kim Gomersbach 5,24,7 5,63
Maite van Dongen 5,47,9 3,37
Ilona Out 5,30,5 7,32
Lilian den Dunnen 5,47,0 8,20
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 4,41,9 8,31
Iris Kaptein 5,03,8 9,43
Marinde Bond 4,36,7 15,61
Bregje Bouma 4,38,4 9,07
Nina Karsten 5,21,5 6,97
Sophie Klaver 4,39,5 8,16
Dťsiree Bak 6,24,0 4,37
Amy Keijzer 5,30,4 9,65
Mariska Tuijp 4,48,4 11,13
Lynn Tuijp 6,02,3 3,37
Monique Schokker 5,07,4 6,86
Aliza Kroon 5,58,0 6,28
Britt Hillaert 4,51,5 10,68
Jessie Lof 5,06,0 8,90
Pauline Kok 5,11,8 9,94
Elmira Simonjan 5,28,7 4,63
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Isabella Bond 5,24,0 10,00
Susan Kok 4,18,3 16,30
MariŽlle Oor 5,07,3 8,78
Merel Oly 4,44,0 17,88
Marit Biesterveld 4,50,1 14,62
Bibiana Bond 5,15,8 8,71
Esther Vane 4,49,5 8,31
Esmee de Leng 4,19,9 14,93
Marjolein Roos 5,50,5 10,34
Deborah Koning 5,05,4 14,36
Rebecca de Leng 5,27,9 7,75
NoŽlle de Boer 5,28,5 10,52
Anne C. Molenaar 5,13,8 9,18
Micky Karsten 4,44,4 9,12
Debby van den Berg 5,16,3 9,73
Dominique Karregat 4,12,2 16,45
Sanne Bouwes 5,17,2 8,22
Feykje Mosch 4,30,8 10,17
Lian Slot 4,50,8 10,92
Anne Molenaar 4,33,9 19,70
Rachel Huisink 4,44,9 6,56
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Lyanne Molenaar 4,39,5 0,85
Angela Tol 4,39,7 1,00
Eline Ruck 4,20,5 1,00
June Purkins 4,18,3 1,05
Milou Rossenaar 4,04,7 1,05
Manon Conijn 4,29,6 0,95
Martine Bak 5,45,1 0,90
Denise Molenaar 5,16,4 1,10
Corinne Tol 6,59,0 0,95
Celine Bond 4,44,6 1,10
Kristel Veerman 6,40,6 0,75
Danique Fleming 5,48,3 0,85
DaniŽlle Schilder 5,32,2 0,90
Larissa Keijzer 5,29,1 0,90
Chantal Buys 4,30,7 1,00
Mandy Groot 4,05,9 1,25
Sandra van Zelst 4,29,6 1,00
Thamara van Dijk 4,36,3 0,00
Priscilla Roskam 4,50,0 0,95
Rowan Duif 3,49,3 1,05
Kelly Groot 4,17,7 1,15
Rose-Anne Bootsman 5,05,7 1,00
Tjarda van der Spek 3,40,7 1,15
Annemiek Silven 4,31,8 1,15
Janine Zwarthoed 4,25,7 1,20
DaniŽlle Kalk 5,08,1 1,00
Larissa Pankow 4,26,7 1,00
Kim Biesterveld 4,26,9 1,05
Shanne Jonk 4,26,1 0,90
Lucia Latjes 1,15
Martine van Zalinge 3,49,9 1,10
Jessica Klaver 4,42,8 1,05
Romy Karregat 4,22,1 1,15
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,53,4 1,05
Elke Oudejans 4,50,9 1,00
Marina Molenaar 4,45,5 1,05
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Delilah Hendriks 3,50,1 4,78
Sophie Kemper 5,09,8 5,86
Lieke Beunder 4,23,6 6,19
Anouk Lagerburg 3,46,2 6,94
Anita Karregat 3,40,0 9,81
Sandra Kwakman 3,47,7 7,77
Rosa Krikke 3,44,4 7,39
Anouk de Koning 3,44,8 9,76
Leonie Koorn 4,38,0 8,29
Elise Tump 4,01,6 6,85
Ottelien Dorland 4,06,9 5,76
Danique Buijs 3,52,4 5,54
Nienke Klok 5,49,8 5,31
Trischa Aberkrom 4,48,9 6,88
Meisjes Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Hanneke Molenaar 3,55,4 3,47
Caroline Kunst 3,36,0 4,13
Diane Kwakman 3,47,4 3,79
Angela Biesterveld 3,44,2 3,73
Denise Groot 4,58,1 4,69
Leonie Schilder 3,16,6 4,26
Geraldine Kemper 3,35,9 4,51
Floor Tunk 4,58,1 4,13
Didi v.d. Spek 3,27,6 4,50
Meisjes Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Joyce Keizer 4,08,7 3,67
Jongens Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Mart Stijvers 4,54,7 13,51
Tom de Vink 6,52,0 10,72
John Lansen 6,53,7 14,88
Christian Sier 6,30,3 9,45
Leon Veerman 5,08,0 16,01
Carlos Veerman 4,56,3 9,27
Max Jonker 5,53,9 10,99
Niels Kwakman 4,32,7 20,39
Jannes Boonstra 5,12,7 7,61
Sven van Wees 5,31,5 17,08
Maarten ten Have 4,53,9 13,81
Leon van Essen 5,12,0 8,83
Hugo van Montfoort 5,58,2 5,82
Tim BŲkenkamp 6,07,3 9,26
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Berry Kwakman 4,44,6 1,10
Conrad Schilder 4,45,4 0,80
Joppe Terpoorten 4,21,0 1,05
Martin Schokker 4,23,5 0,90
Kelly Smit 4,58,0 0,90
Patrick Schans 4,57,6 0,80
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Luuk van Essen 4,24,5 2,87
Danny Kok 4,12,1 3,13
Bouke Bouma 3,44,7 3,21
Rep Boonstra 4,37,0 3,02
Menno Breider 5,19,3 2,90
Abanoub Kamish 6,45,0 2,59
Jan Tuijp 4,07,2 3,65
Boyen de Wildt 5,03,5 2,65
Ron Schilder 4,21,8 3,10
Guus de Vleeschh. 5,32,9 2,78
Thomas Kwakman 4,01,3 3,32
Koen van Raalte 4,18,0 2,95
Ricardo Aberkrom 4,22,9 2,98
Pepijn Berkenbosch 3,45,8 3,32
Sjors Hagelhoek 4,10,2 2,98
Frank Veerman 4,43,7 2,58
Alex KrŁger 6,44,6 2,13
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Laurens Sombroek 3,34,1 7,14
Sil Molenaar 5,13,0 6,65
Aron Mossel 4,09,3 7,36
Jordy Schilder 5,23,0 4,70
Jesse Kaptein 5,12,5 5,71
Bas Cavadino 4,19,6 5,62
Luc Zuidervaart 4,31,3 4,80
Jan Kes 5,01,9 5,23
Jasper Breider 5,02,5 5,04
Robbert Sier 4,18,6 6,00
Jim Leenders 4,54,2 6,25
Jongens Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Kees Slegt 3,40,7 3,39
Tony Arkes 3,35,7 4,05
Theo Kwakman 3,24,9 3,87
Dominique Pankow 3,16,9 4,73
Nick Jonk 3,11,3 4,26
Dick van Zalinge 4,14,4 2,67
Luke de Boer 3,35,2 4,29
Thijs Mossel 3,15,9 4,03
Jongens Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Jaap-Dirk Tump 3,32,4 3,94
Jack de Boer 4,02,9 3,44
Nick Bouman 3,30,5 4,87
Danny Groot 5,82
Jongens Jun A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Roy Lagerburg 2,43,9 0,00
Tim de Boer 3,25,9 3,21
Senioren 1000 Meter Verspringen
Thomas de Lange 4,61

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0