Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 7 Juni 2004

Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Maite van Dongen 3,07,2 0,75
Paulien Kok 2,55,6 0,80
Michelle van der Wal 3,27,2 0,75
Nanouk de Leng 3,01,3 0,65
Ilona Out 3,11,0 0,85
Lilian den Dunnen 3,07,3 0,80
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 2,34,2 0,90
Iris Kaptein 2,49,8 0,65
Marinde Bond 2,32,2 0,80
Kim Hofman 3,09,6 0,65
Monique Schokker 2,35,4 0,70
Kim Gomersbach 2,49,4 0,90
Bregje Bouma 2,40,1 0,95
Sophie Klaver 2,36,2 0,85
Aliza Kroon 2,48,9 0,65
Jessie Lof 2,50,8 0,90
Amy Keijzer 3,00,4 0,70
Elmira Simonjan 2,53,3 0,80
Nina Karsten 2,54,8 0,80
Britt Hillaert 2,36,4 0,85
Mariska Tuijp 2,38,9 0,75
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Esther Vane 2,33,3 3,05
Dominique Karregat 2,20,8 5,02
Rebecca de Leng 2,55,0 3,97
Marit Biesterveld 2,38,3 3,37
MariŽlle Oor 2,49,4 3,85
Susan Kok 2,19,5 4,64
Deborah Koning 2,35,8 4,32
Marjolein Roos 3,00,3 2,74
Feykje Mosch 2,28,5 3,64
Anne Molenaar 3,01,0 5,72
Lian Slot 2,39,8 3,93
Micky Karsten 2,34,2 2,76
Debby van den Berg 3,00,3 2,99
Sanne Bouwes 2,49,9 3,18
NoŽlle de Boer 2,59,0 3,57
Esmee de Leng 2,22,3 3,32
Rachel Huisink 2,31,9 2,79
Anne C. Molenaar 2,41,5 3,05
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Larissa Keijzer 5,05,0 2,30
Chantal Buys 4,26,0 2,50
Mandy Groot 4,02,8 4,21
Laetitia Sciarli 5,08,9 2,51
Lysanne Heuft 5,00,0 3,03
Rowan Duif 3,44,9 3,43
Larissa Pankow 4,13,6 2,92
Manon Conijn 4,32,2 3,20
Priscilla Roskam 4,52,3 3,12
Kelly Groot 4,05,9 3,17
Tjarda van der Spek 3,40,7 3,82
Annemiek Silven 4,25,1 3,30
Janine Zwarthoed 4,17,1 3,52
Sandra van Zelst 4,52,3 3,24
Angela Tol 4,30,0 2,88
Kim Biesterveld 4,21,0 2,96
Milou Rossenaar 4,02,6 3,42
Lucia Latjes 4,21,3 3,32
Shanne Jonk 4,15,7 2,75
Romy Karregat 4,19,7 3,25
Jessica Klaver 4,33,4 2,98
Martine van Zalinge 3,56,0 3,38
Marina Molenaar 4,38,3 2,98
Elke Oudejans 4,44,8 2,86
Tamara van Dijk 4,20,0 3,23
Denise Molenaar 5,15,4 2,94
Celine Bond 4,39,3 3,00
Lyanne Molenaar 4,33,8 3,11
DaniŽlle Kalk 5,10,8 2,85
June Purkins 4,35,7 3,25
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,57,9 3,38
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Lieke Beunder 4,20,8 4,96
Nienke Klok 5,44,9 6,58
Sophie Kemper 5,08,8 9,26
Trischa Aberkrom 4,50,7 16,40
Elise Tump 4,08,2 17,93
Delilah Hendriks 3,35,0 9,10
Leonie Koorn 4,08,2 11,27
Anouk Lagerburg 3,54,2 9,90
Anouk de Koning 4,05,9 27,90
Rosa Krikke 3,50,7 17,22
Sandra Kwakman 3,55,6 16,30
Anita Karregat 3,46,2 19,67
Danique Buijs 3,58,2 9,29
Meisjes Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Leonie Schilder 1,03,4 6,86
Hanneke Molenaar 1,14,9 6,89
Floor Tunk 0 8,86
Didi v.d. Spek 0 8,61
Geraldine Kemper 1,02,8 8,46
Caroline Kunst 1,10,6 7,53
Denise Groot 1,05,1 7,58
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Niels Kwakman 2,32,3 0,90
Christian Sier 3,25,6 0,80
Leon Veerman 2,48,0 0,85
Carlos Veerman 2,53,2 0,80
Darren Tol 3,01,3 0,65
Mart Stijvers 3,34,8 0,85
Jannes Boonstra 2,40,9 0,75
Maarten ten Have 2,46,2 0,75
Max Jonker 2,49,3 0,80
Leon van Essen 3,01,3 0,80
Hugo van Montfoort 3,00,6 0,75
Tim BŲkenkamp 3,32,1 0,75
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Martin Schokker 2,21,7 5,67
Joppe Terpoorten 2,25,3 4,95
Jim van Keulen 2,39,7 4,61
Conrad Schilder 2,31,8 5,43
Danny Kaars 2,20,3 4,86
Robin Conijn 2,40,8 4,68
Roy Bakker 2,24,4 5,11
Patrick Schans 2,30,7 4,35
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Ricardo Aberkrom 4,24,8 18,65
Martin Schokker 4,25,8 16,55
Menno Breider 5,08,4 10,50
Bouke Bouma 3,43,2 16,36
Danny Kok 4,09,4 29,05
Boyen de Wildt 4,48,0 15,78
Alex KrŁger 5,29,8 10,17
Jan Tuijp 4,08,3 30,44
Luuk van Essen 4,24,2 16,80
Pepijn Berkenbosch 3,40,1 24,09
Guus de Vleeschh. 5,20,0 17,86
Stefan van der Wal 4,19,6 20,51
Sjors Hagenhoek 4,04,8 19,78
Koen van Raalte 4,22,2 22,23
Abanoub Kamish 5,53,0 11,59
Thomas Kwakman 3,58,2 26,23
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Bas Cavadino 4,18,6 15,22
Laurens Sombroek 3,36,3 22,67
Sil Molenaar 5,13,9 21,00
Luc Zuidervaart 4,44,7 9,52
Jasper Breider 5,03,2 11,03
Jim Leenders 4,52,1 17,29
Jongens Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Luke de Boer 1,13,8 7,51
Dick van Zalinge 1,28,3 4,44
Eddy Buijs 1,02,8 8,45
Nick Jonk 0,57,8 7,69
Dominique Pankow 1,02,8 10,22
Tony Arkes 1,09,9 7,21
Theo Kwakman 1,04,5 8,49
Ben Leenders 7,68
Jongens Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Jaap-Dirk Tump 1,09,7 6,72
Jack de Boer 1,22,5 7,13
Nick Lagerburg 1,10,3 7,07
Nick Bouman 1,06,3 10,91
Maarten Tunk 10,17
Danny Groot 10,31
Jongens Jun A 400 meter Kogelstoten
Tim de Boer 1,10,9 7,65
Senioren 400 meter Kogelstoten
Manfred Mooyer 10,19
Cees Beets 9,56

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0