Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  6e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 30 Juni 2004

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Maite van Dongen 8,9 2,64
Paulien Kok 8,4 2,66
Michelle van der Wal 9,1 3,62
Nanouk de Leng 8,7 3,18
Ilona Out 8,3 2,95
Lilian den Dunnen 8,6 2,70
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 7,9 2,48
Iris Kaptein 8,3 3,09
Marinde Bond 7,7 4,17
Kim Hofman 8,4 3,01
Bregje Bouma 8,1 2,85
Mariska Tuijp 8,3 4,80
Désiree Bak 9,9 2,30
Fabiënne Détant 7,8 2,50
Monique Schokker 7,5 2,84
Kim Gomersbach 7,3 3,90
Amy Keijzer 7,5 2,55
Aliza Kroon 8,3 2,07
Elmira Simonjan 8,3 3,30
Nina Karsten 8,6 2,46
Jessie Lof 8,2 4,25
Britt Hillaert 7,9 3,73
Ayonne van Oort 8,0 2,33
Sophie Klaver 8,1 2,19
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Rebecca de Leng 8,0 2,22
Deborah Koning 7,5 2,93
Jolijn Buren 9,6 2,33
Bibiana Bond 8,0 2,41
Anne Molenaar 7,3 3,38
Lian Slot 7,6 3,04
Micky Karsten 7,7 2,87
Esmee de Leng 7,6 2,80
Isabella Bond 8,7 2,29
Debby van den Berg 8,7 2,50
Merel Oly 7,6 3,00
Dominique Karregat 7,3 2,92
Susan Kok 7,6 3,30
Marit Biesterveld 8,0 2,71
Esther Vane 7,6 2,62
Sanne Bouwes 8,6 2,32
Romana Molenaar 8,4 2,29
Rachel Huisink 7,7 2,46
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Larissa Keijzer 11,1 3,80
Sandra van Zelst 11,1 4,39
Martine Bak 12,4 4,37
Chantal Buys 10,9 5,06
Manon Conijn 10,8 4,88
Mandy Groot 9,1 10,44
Alisa Silven 11,1 3,70
Lysanne Heuft 10,9 5,83
Marleen Hoogland 9,9 6,06
Angela Tol 11,1 5,16
Tamara van Dijk 10,0 4,78
Valentina Cavadino 11,3 4,51
Priscilla Roskam 10,8 5,48
Kelly Groot 10,0 4,70
Annemiek Silven 10,1 6,35
Larissa Pankow 11,0 5,99
Lucia Latjes 10,4 5,17
Martine van Zalinge 9,9 6,02
Jessica Klaver 10,7 5,78
Celine Bond 10,8 5,49
Janine Zwarthoed 9,9 6,37
Lyanne Molenaar 11,3 3,89
Romy Karregat 9,7 5,12
Kim Biesterveld 10,6 5,41
Marina Molenaar 10,6 5,41
Elke Oudejans 0,0 6,01
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,3 6,10
Daniëlle Kalk 11,5 5,88
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Marion Kwakman 12,3 7,16
Delilah Hendriks 10,8 5,28
Lieke Beunder 9,6 6,67
Nienke Klok 11,2 5,48
Trischa Aberkrom 11,3 7,23
Kim van der Woude 9,6 6,75
Elise Tump 10,2 7,02
Danique Buijs 10,0 5,10
Sophie Kemper 10,4 6,54
Anouk de Koning 9,0 9,97
Rosa Krikke 8,8 8,09
Sandra Kwakman 9,5 8,12
Leonie Koorn 9,6 7,88
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Geraldine Kemper 11,2 1,50
Caroline Kunst 12,3 1,40
Leonie Schilder 11,5 1,40
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Leon Veerman 8,0 3,75
Christiaan Silven 0,0 3,52
Mart Stijvers 8,2 3,57
Tom de Vink 8,2 2,78
Christian Sier 8,7 2,95
Maarten ten Have 7,9 2,92
Niels Kwakman 7,9 3,05
Carlos Veerman 7,6 1,61
Jannes Boonstra 7,7 3,58
Darren Tol 8,9 3,01
Max Jonker 9,4 3,95
Leon van Essen 9,3 2,33
John Lansen 9,0 4,43
Hugo van Montfoort 8,7 2,82
David Langerveld 9,2 4,07
Tim Bökenkamp 9,1 2,96
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Roy Bakker 7,6 3,17
Berry Kwakman 6,7 3,57
Martin Schokker 7,3 3,04
Patrick Schans 7,5 2,92
Danny Kaars 7,8 3,25
Mark Buys 8,7 2,40
Kelly Smit 7,6 2,96
Conrad Schilder 7,7 2,90
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Ricardo Aberkrom 10,3 6,09
Ron Schilder 10,6 5,64
Jan Tuijp 10,0 9,17
Martin Schokker 11,5 5,95
Bouke Bouma 10,4 4,45
Danny Kok 10,5 7,32
Frank Veerman 11,8 4,68
Thomas Kwakman 10,3 7,33
Koen van Raalte 10,8 6,45
Rep Boonstra 10,4 5,00
Pepijn Berkenbosch 10,0 6,48
Guus de Vleeschh. 12,5 5,56
Stefan van der Wal 10,4 6,18
Alex Krüger 12,2 5,01
Sjors Hagenhoek 11,5 5,07
Abanoub Kamish 12,4 4,03
Luuk van Essen 11,2 5,33
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Jim Leenders 12,7 1,25
Jesse Kaptein 13,8 1,05
Sil Molenaar 15,3 1,00
Bas Cavadino 14,0 1,05
Luc Zuidervaart 15,0 1,05
Laurens Sombroek 12,1 1,15
Aron Mossel 12,7 1,05
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Ben Leenders 13,4 1,50
Theo Kwakman 14,2 1,45
Frits Frederiks 13,4 1,40
Nick Jonk 12,4 1,30
Eddy Buijs 13,6 1,35
Dick van Zalinge 17,6 1,15
Luke de Boer 14,5 1,50
Dominique Pankow 13,8 1,50
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Jaap-Dirk Tump 15,3 1,30
Nick Bouman 13,2 1,40
Danny Groot 12,3 1,80
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Tim de Boer 14,9 1,25

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0