Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  8e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 13 September 2004

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Ellen Kwakman 8,8 2,45
Paulien Kok 8,2 2,54
Kim Gomersbach 7,6 2,78
Ilona Out 8,4 2,29
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 8,3 2,24
Marinde Bond 7,7 2,14
Bregje Bouma 7,9 2,56
Mariska Tuijp 7,9 2,53
Erin Vermeulen 8,7 1,93
Lobke Hagenhoek 10,3 1,81
Veronique de Jong 8,3 2,35
Iris Kaptein 8,4 2,38
Lisa van der Kolf 9,3 1,91
Laura Karregat 9,5 2,12
Yentle Alagbe 8,2 2,52
Rianne Kalk 8,8 2,24
Ayonne van Oort 8,1 2,19
Britt Hillaert 8 2,66
Jessie Lof 8,3 2,33
Sophie Klaver 8,2 2,46
Nina Kras 8,3 2,18
Kim Hofman 8,7 1,95
Nina Karsten 8,6 2,24
Amy Keijzer 7,9 2,17
Monique Schokker 7,8 2,37
Aliza Kroon 8,6 1,71
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Esmee de Leng 7,8 3,66
Esther Vane 7,5 2,94
Marit Biesterveld 8,3 4,22
MariŽlle Oor 8,7 4,08
Susan Kok 7,4 5,12
Deborah Koning 7,6 4,93
Rebecca de Leng 8 3,64
Feykje Mosch 6,9 4,89
Sanne Bouwes 8 3,18
Anne C. Molenaar 8,1 3,14
Anne Molenaar 7 5,78
Debby van den Berg 9 3,69
Dominique Karregat 7,5 4,70
Samantha Balke 9,2 2,39
Jolijn Buren 9,4 3,95
Micky Karsten 7,8 3,20
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Larissa Pankow 10,6 26,10
Priscilla Roskam 11,9 20,67
Angela Tol 11,8 14,60
Milou Rossenaar 9,8 22,73
Annemiek Silven 10,2 19,45
Mandy Groot 8,8 39,54
Kelly Groot 10,1 19,32
Janine Zwarthoed 10 20,61
Tamara van Dijk 11,6 0,00
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,3 23,98
DaniŽlle Kalk 11,9 21,28
Celine Bond 10,8 18,36
Denise Molenaar 11,3 12,20
Marleen Hoogland 9,8 20,50
Marina Molenaar 11,1 13,13
Lysanne Heuft 10,7 20,79
Romy Karregat 9,8 14,86
Martine van Zalinge 9,9 29,96
Lucia Latjes 10,6 12,62
Kim Biesterveld 10,7 19,67
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Anouk de Koning 8,8 9,87
Sophie Kemper 10,4 5,34
Leonie Koorn 10,3 7,27
Marion Kwakman 12 7,10
Sandra Kwakman 9,7 7,95
Delilah Hendriks 10 5,01
Anouk Lagerburg 9,4 7,08
Anita Karregat 9 9,95
Trischa Aberkrom 10,8 7,76
Danique Buijs 10,1 5,01
Elise Tump 10,3 5,99
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Angela Biesterveld 12 7,86
Leonie Schilder 11,6 9,34
Karin Leber 11,6 8,83
Geraldine Kemper 11,3 8,39
Didi v.d. Spek 11,7 9,09
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Mart Stijvers 8,3 2,61
Tom de Vink 8,4 2,67
Christian Sier 8,4 2,64
Niels Kwakman 7,2 3,09
Carlos Veerman 8 2,59
Leon Veerman 8,4 2,57
David Langerveld 9 2,23
Johan Ouwehand 8,1 2,30
Joey Visser 8,6 2,34
Koen de Boer 8,7 2,68
Jannes Boonstra 8 2,63
Hugo van Montfoort 9,1 2,22
Maarten ten Have 8,1 2,51
Leon van Essen 9,3 1,95
John Lansen 9,1 2,21
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Patrick Schans 7,6 0,80
Conrad Schilder 8 0,90
Berry Kwakman 6,8 1,00
Martin Schokker 7,4 0,00
Danny Kaars 7,7 0,95
Sam de Boer 7,6 0,95
Kelly Smit 7,7 0,95
Mark Buys 8,8 0,85
Jim van Keulen 8,1 0,95
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Koen van Raalte 10,8 22,03
Ron Schilder 10,7 23,40
Boyen de Wildt 11,7 18,12
Jan Tuijp 9,8 33,17
Martin Schokker 12,4 12,90
Bouke Bouma 11 18,10
Danny Kok 10,5 30,93
Thomas Kwakman 10,4 28,01
Sjors Hagenhoek 11,9 20,78
Frank Veerman 12 18,23
Ricardo Aberkrom 10,9 20,87
Pepijn Berkenbosch 10 18,62
Alex KrŁger 12 12,30
Rep Boonstra 10,5 21,13
Wowa Stroek 10,7 22,05
Luuk van Essen 10,8 19,10
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Verspringen
Luc Zuidervaart 15,5 2,85
Jordy Schilder 17,1 2,43
Laurens Sombroek 12,2 4,04
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Dick van Zalinge 20 5,87
Eddy Buijs 14,1 10,86
Ben Leenders 13,9 9,47
Thijs Mossel 13,6 8,76
Dominique Pankow 14,3 9,53
Luke de Boer 14,7 7,90
Theo Kwakman 15,2 10,05
Tony Arkes 15,3 7,61
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Jaap-Dirk Tump 15,7 8,00
Danny Groot 12,3 12,47
Nick Bouman 13,6 10,26
Jack de Boer 18,5 0,00
Nick Lagerburg 14,8 8,86
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Tim de Boer 15,7 7,20

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0