Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 27 April 2005

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Marieke ten Have 8,9 2,34
Renske Oly 9,4 2,20
Ashley Klouwer 8,8 1,61
Marjolein Visser 8,7 1,88
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 8,2 2,18
Arianne Oor 9,2 1,75
Rianne Smits 8,3 2,23
Rianne Kalk 8,0 2,85
Paulien Kok 8,1 2,87
Femke Hooijberg 8,0 2,51
Amy Keijzer 7,4 2,47
Nina Karsten 8,2 2,73
Ayonne van Oort 7,4 2,90
FabiŽnne Dťtant 7,9 2,54
Laura Karregat 8,6 1,99
Lisa v.d. Kolff 8,7 2,31
Loraine Tol 7,7 2,72
Lysanna Grootendorst 7,9 2,38
Marit Wagterveld 8,9 2,20
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Kim Gomersbach 7,3 4,46
Sophie Klaver 7,8 3,49
Maite van Dongen 8,4 2,49
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 7,9 3,83
Nanouk de Leng 8,3 3,56
Kim Hofman 8,6 2,20
Marinde Bond 7,4 4,30
Mariska Tuijp 7,7 5,50
Michelle v.d. Wal 9,3 4,19
Nina Kras 8,3 4,29
Veronique de Jong 8,1 4,14
Iris Kaptein 7,9 3,85
Monique Schokker 7,8 3,50
Jessie Lof 8,1 4,94
Irene Droffelaar 8,1 3,15
Ellen Kwakman 8,3 3,73
Daphne Veerman 6,8 4,30
Aliza Kroon 8,3 2,75
Jennifer Runderkamp 8,3 4,45
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Debby v.d. Berg 12,8 2,50
MariŽlle Oor 12,5 2,66
Jolijn Buren 13,2 2,37
Isa Bond 11,6 2,65
Feykje Mosch 10,2 3,39
Esther Vane 11,0 2,90
Marit Biesterveld 11,8 2,73
Deborah Koning 10,8 3,16
Alissa Sier 13,0 2,27
Bibi Bond 12,0 2,54
Anne Molenaar 10,3 3,47
Anne C. Molenaar 11,7 2,64
Esmee de Leng 10,8 2,75
Micky Karsten 11,2 3,03
Rebecca de Leng 11,9 2,95
Susan Kok 10,4 3,23
Celine Bond 11,5 3,07
DaniŽlle Kalk 11,7 3,16
DaniŽlle van Dijk 11,6 2,59
Larissa Keijzer 10,8 2,77
Manon Conijn 11,1 3,35
Martine Bak 12,2 2,45
Milou Rossenaar 9,9 3,70
Sandra van Zelst 11,1 3,18
Valentina Cavadino 10,6 3,03
Lyanne Molenaar 10,6 3,20
Sanne Bouwes 11,3 2,45
June Purkins 10,3 3,15
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Shanne Jonk 10,5 0,00
Rose-Anne Bootsman 10,0 1,10
Romy Karregat 10,1 1,25
Romy Helsloot 12,6 0,85
Priscilla Roskam 11,0 1,05
Martine van Zalinge 10,3 1,20
Marina Molenaar 10,6 1,10
Mandy Groot 8,7 1,25
Larissa Pankow 10,2 1,10
Tjarda v.d. Spek 9,0 1,20
Celine de Jong 10,1 1,10
Lucia Latjes 10,3 1,25
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,1 1,20
Annemiek Silven 10,0 1,25
Angela Tol 10,5 1,10
Sophie Kemper 9,9 1,05
Sandra Kwakman 9,4 1,25
Rosa Krikke 8,4 1,40
Marion Kwakman 11,3 0,90
Lianne Kwakman 11,0 1,10
Leonie Koorn 10,1 1,40
Anouk de Koning 9,0 1,30
Janine Zwarthoed 9,9 1,10
Kim Biesterveld 10,9 1,10
Elke Oudejans 10,8 1,10
Lysanne Heuft 10,2 1,05
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Angela Biesterveld 11,9 21,68
Didi v.d. Spek 11,2 22,59
Caroline Kunst 12,6 18,68
Elise Tump 13,2 15,07
Geraldine Kemper 11,0 19,52
Leonie Schilder 11,0 14,47
Anita Karregat 11,5 18,77
Delilah Hendriks 12,4 12,93
Trischa Aberkrom 14,7 14,70
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Karin Leber 14,4 35,40 (C.R.)
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Johan Ouwehand 7,6 2,63
Sybren Molenaar 8,7 1,90
Wietger Mosch 8,2 2,52
Koen de Boer 7,4 3,13
Remon Kraakman 7,7 2,87
Jesse de Wringer 8,7 2,43
Abe Bouma 10,3 1,86
Vince Kaars 8,5 2,39
Tim BŲkenkamp 9,0 2,03
Stefan Schokker 9,7 2,33
Mike Kaars 8,1 2,27
Job de Nijs 8,9 2,39
Hugo van Montfort 7,9 2,61
BjŲrn Groot 8,2 2,18
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Christian Sier 8,5 3,92
John Schilder 7,5 4,77
John Lansen 8,4 5,44
Darren Tol 8,8 3,98
Jur Koning 7,8 3,94
Leon van Essen 8,2 2,97
Maarten ten Have 7,8 4,55
Mart Stijvers 8,3 4,19
David Langerveld 8,8 4,90
Jannes Boonstra 7,9 3,99
Connor Schilder 8,3 3,90
Niels Kwakman 7,3 5,34
Joey Visser 8,1 5,30
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Berry Kwakman 9,6 7,89
Conrad Schilder 11,1 6,17
Abanoub Khamis 11,4 5,22
Martin Schokker 10,5 6,63
Mark Buijs 12,6 5,15
Joppe Terpoorten 10,6 4,75
Johnny Kes 10,1 5,73
Jens Karsten 11,8 4,94
Danny Kaars 11,1 4,96
Ron Schilder 10,8 6,56
Patrick Schans 10,5 5,21
Sam de Boer 10,7 5,56
Kelly Smit 10,5 6,24
Thomas Kwakman 10,3 7,58
Robin Conijn 11,5 5,53
Stefan v.d. Wal 10,4 6,71
Ricardo Aberkrom 9,9 6,68
Pepijn Berkenbosch 9,7 7,70
Martin Grootendorst 11,5 6,05
Luuk van Essen 10,6 6,09
Koen van Raalte 10,1 6,11
Jan Rekelhof 9,7 7,57
Alex Kruger 11,4 5,13
Nick Veerman 11,3 5,21
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Danny Kok 13,4 18,46
Bas Cavadino 13,8 16,53
Jesse Kaptein 12,9 19,13
Jim Leenders 13,8 18,40
Laurens Sombroek 12,4 19,09
Aron Mossel 13,0 23,46
Jan Tuijp 12,5 15,65
Martin Schokker 14,8 7,78
Max Kramer 14,2 12,60
Rep Boonstra 13,8 12,35
Luc Zuidervaart 14,2 7,73
Jan Manschot 13,9 11,94
Bouke Bouma 13,9 6,96
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Theo Kwakman 14,3 28,51
Luke de Boer 13,9 22,90
Jan Kes 19,1 15,46
Jasper Breider 17,5 13,05
Dick van Zalinge 17,8 10,75
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Thijs Mossel 13,3 14,44
Nick Jonk 12,2 18,97
Frits Frederiks 12,5 23,59
Eddy Buijs 13,5 29,83
Dominique Pankow 13,3 37,10
Ben Leenders 13,2 26,58
Maarten Tunk 13,0 29,03
Danny Groot 11,8 24,19
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Nick Bouman 12,8 37,56
Senioren 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Nick Lagerburg   14,8 34,32
Peter Lippinkhof 13,2 42,71
Erwin BŲkenkamp 13,3 39,20
Frank van Dijk   43,55
Martijn Baart   36,10
Thomas de Lange   38,12
Mirjam Aberkrom   26,43

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0