Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 23 Mei 2005

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Arianne Oor 6,24,8 4,82
Sara Lof 6,34,2 2,74
Marjolein Visser 5,34,2 6,16
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 5,09,6 7,66
Rianne Smits 5,36,8 8,90
Rianne Kalk 5,30,6 14,64
Paulien Kok 4,47,7 10,82
Marit Wagterveld 5,19,0 8,34
Loraine Tol 5,00,6 9,86
Laura Karregat 5,43,3 11,82
Femke Hooijberg 4,56,5 9,69
FabiŽnne Dťtant 5,17,2 7,91
Ayonne van Oort 4,38,9 11,13
Ashley Klouwer 5,18,1 8,54
Amy Keijzer 4,34,3 9,97
Lisa v.d. Kolff 6,01,4 7,59
Marieke ten Have 5,07,9 8,15
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Monique Schokker 4,20,7 8,27
Sophie Klaver 4,42,1 11,77
Iris Kaptein 4,36,7 9,15
Jessie Lof 4,46,9 14,74
Nanouk de Leng 4,44,6 9,27
Kim Gomersbach 4,50,0 11,29
Kim Hofman 5,05,9 5,58
Maite van Dongen 5,06,0 5,09
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 4,49,3 11,52
Marinde Bond 4,34,0 13,55
Michelle v.d. Wal 5,44,6 10,10
Veronique de Jong 4,29,5 10,83
Nina Kras 4,39,2 10,55
Erin Vermeulen 5,16,5 11,20
Mariska Tuijp 4,28,6 16,90
Irene Droffelaar 4,38,0 8,01
Ellen Kwakman 4,53,2 10,17
Daphne Veerman 4,21,2 15,96
Bregje Bouma 4,27,0 11,03
Aliza Kroon 4,52,0 7,77
Ilona Out 4,56,2 10,41
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Debby v.d. Berg 5,20,2 0,80
Jolijn Buren 5,39,5 0,95
Janine Schuitemaker 5,40,0 1,00
Isa Bond 4,43,8 0,90
Feykje Mosch 4,07,2 1,05
Esther Vane 4,22,1 1,00
MariŽlle Oor 4,56,8 0,95
Deborah Koning 4,28,2 0,95
Susan Kok 4,24,2 1,10
Bibi Bond 5,09,3 0,95
Anne Molenaar 4,27,3 1,10
Anne C. Molenaar 5,16,4 0,95
Esmee de Leng 4,16,9 0,95
Marit Biesterveld 4,43,2 0,95
Micky Karsten 4,28,2 1,00
Sanne Bouwes 4,48,6 0,80
Alissa Sier 5,34,6 0,75
Celine Bond 4,38,3 1,05
DaniŽlle Kalk 4,44,7 1,00
DaniŽlle van Dijk 5,20,7 0,95
Larissa Keijzer 4,59,2 0,95
Lyanne Molenaar 4,13,5 1,00
Manon Conijn 4,41,6 1,00
Martine Bak 5,25,9 0,95
Sandra van Zelst 4,31,5 1,05
Valentina Cavadino 5,07,9 1,05
Rebecca de Leng 5,15,2 0,85
Milou Rossenaar 4,01,7 1,15
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Annemiek Silven 3,59,0 6,76
Tamara van Dijk 4,02,8 6,69
Priscilla Roskam 4,39,0 4,92
Martine van Zalinge 3,42,3 6,58
Mandy Groot 3,46,9 13,40 CR!!
Larissa Pankow 4,12,0 6,80
Kim Biesterveld 4,22,1 5,85
Tjarda v.d. Spek 3,28,7 7,63
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,35,4 6,49
Marina Molenaar 4,29,2 5,26
Angela Tol 4,34,2 6,61
Sophie Kemper 4,31,4 6,27
Sandra Kwakman 3,51,3 9,32
Rosa Krikke 3,33,1 8,72
Marion Kwakman 4,31,4 7,30
Lianne Kwakman 4,44,5 6,69
Leonie Koorn 4,04,6 9,39
Anouk de Koning 3,53,0 10,63
Celine de Jong 4,19,5 4,21
Elke Oudejans 4,37,6 6,88
Lysanne Heuft 4,27,4 6,13
Lucia Latjes 4,02,9 5,24
Romy Karregat   6,21
Meisjes Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Delilah Hendriks 3,25,7 3,70
Didi v.d. Spek   4,41
Geraldine Kemper 3,44,2 4,34
Leonie Schilder 3,19,5 4,46
Anita Karregat 3,44,2 3,90
Trischa Aberkrom 5,10,8 2,80
Ottelien Dorland 4,01,3 3,55
Elise Tump 4,01,3 3,56
Meisjes Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Karin Leber 3,38,4 4,13
Jongens Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Jelle Mars 5,03,4 7,02
Sybren Molenaar 5,14,0 4,10
Niels Vink 6,02,0 16,06
Pim de Lange 5,09,7 8,68
Wietger Mosch 5,03,6 16,28
Koen de Boer 4,23,2 13,27
BjŲrn Groot 5,48,1 14,35
Abe Bouma 5,47,1 10,02
Job de Nijs 6,01,4 15,20
Mike Kaars 5,11,6 10,32
Stefan Schokker 5,24,4 7,47
Johan Ouwehand 4,35,5 25,47
Vince Kaars 4,25,8 16,24
Hugo van Montfort 4,25,2 10,82
Tim BŲkenkamp 5,14,7 17,73
Jesse de Wringer 5,43,1 20,60
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Connor Schilder 5,44,7 0,80
Niels Kwakman 4,15,4 1,05
Mart Stijvers 4,28,4 0,95
Maarten ten Have 4,26,9 0,80
David Langerveld 6,14,2 0,95
Leon van Essen 4,32,8 0,90
Darren Tol 5,34,1 0,80
Jur Koning 4,33,6 0,70
John Schilder 5,23,2 1,00
John Lansen 5,06,2 1,00
Christian Sier 5,26,2 0,95
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Johnny Kes 4,42,8 3,07
Martin Schokker 4,31,3 3,16
Danny Kaars 4,21,6 3,14
Joppe Terpoorten 4,07,0 3,19
Jim van Keulen 4,57,0 2,71
Jens Karsten 4,22,1 3,10
Koen van Raalte 4,13,5 3,26
Conrad Schilder 4,46,6 2,87
Berry Kwakman 4,40,1 3,67
Mark Buijs 4,56,8 2,49
Stefan v.d. Wal 4,22,5 3,42
Patrick Schans 4,40,3 3,27
Sam de Boer 4,19,4 3,21
Kelly Smit 4,57,0 3,25
Alex Kruger 4,51,1 2,54
Thomas Kwakman 3,46,1 3,63
Ron Schilder 4,24,6 3,10
Ricardo Aberkrom 4,31,9 3,20
Pepijn Berkenbosch 4,04,1 3,90
Luuk van Essen 3,57,2 2,87
Jan Rekelhof 3,51,9 3,82
Abanoub Khamis 4,56,2 2,86
Robin Conijn 4,50,8 2,22
Nick Veerman 4,55,1 3,02
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Martin Schokker 4,11,4 5,04
Aron Mossel 3,36,3 8,59
Bas Cavadino 4,08,6 5,17
Laurens Sombroek 3,16,6 8,69
Bouke Bouma 3,40,2 3,63
Jan Tuijp 3,38,1 8,32
Max Kramer 4,01,8 5,44
Danny Kok 3,57,2 6,60
Jongens Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Jasper Breider 4,15,1 3,24
Jan Kes 4,14,1 2,85
Theo Kwakman 3,28,4 4,57
Luke de Boer 3,40,3 4,42
Dick van Zalinge 4,13,0 3,04
Jongens Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Danny Groot   5,98
Thijs Mossel 3,12,7 4,42
Nick Jonk 2,54,3 4,30
Eddy Buijs 3,26,9 4,62
Ben Leenders 3,51,2 4,54
Senioren 1000 Meter Verspringen
Erwin BŲkenkamp 3,43,5 4,96
Nico Zwarthoed 2,53,0  

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0