Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 19 April 2006

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 8,0 2,20
Cathy Vink 10,7 2,08
Marieke ten Have 7,9 2,92
Jacintha Molenaar 8,6 2,22
Silvia van der Kolff 9,0 2,25
Marjolein Visser 8,8 2,37
Tessa Tol 9,3 2,01
Jessica Schilder 8,4 2,21
Arianne Oor 9,0 2,19
Christel Tol 8,7 1,99
Sara Lof 9,1 2,11
Roos Tol 8,5 2,18
Juliët Koning 9,7 2,15
Cheyenne Schilder 9,5 2,10
Lisa Schokker 8,1 2,47
Kim Pletinckx 9,6 2,20
Jeanine Groot 9,2 2,29
Liza Langerveld 10,2 1,77
Chayenne Veerman 9,0 1,77
Kelly van Zelst 8,0 2,02
Sabine Veerman 9,4 1,87
Michelle Zwarthoed 9,5 2,02
Sophie Basseleur 9,9 2,06
Romy Bökenkamp 8,9 1,95
Saranne Kwakman 9,8 1,98
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Marit Wagterveld 8,1 3,62
Laura Karregat 8,7 4,82
Rianne Smits 8,7 4,26
Nanne Zegers 8,4 4,16
Gabriëlla van der Wijck 6,8 5,40
Rianne Kalk 8,0 4,35
Lisa van der Kolff 8,3 3,06
Loraine Tol 7,3 4,01
Linda Veerman 8,1 4,15
Amy Keijzer 7,2 4,72
Emmy Tuip 8,3 3,23
Nina Karsten 8,2 4,16
Paulien Kok 7,6 4,10
Ashley Klouwer 8,4 4,47
Lou Brandjes 7,9 4,13
Femke Hooijberg 7,9 4,14
Anne-Fleur Tol 7,7 3,37
Rosanne Snoek 8,7 3,78
Sharon Keijzer 7,9 4,08
Ayonne van Oort 7,1 3,92
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Deborah Koning 10,7 3,12
Jessie Lof 10,9 2,99
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 11,4 2,67
Kim Gomersbach 10,2 3,22
Daphne Veerman 10,0 3,10
Nanouk de Leng 11,9 2,45
Bregje Bouma 11,4 3,12
Veronique de Jong 11,0 3,02
Mariska Tuijp 10,6 3,08
Aliza Kroon 12,3 2,27
Maite van Dongen 12,2 2,44
Nina Kras 11,3 2,79
Anne Molenaar 9,8 3,64
Caroline Guijt 11,8 2,68
Susan Kok 10,5 3,45
Debby v.d. Berg 12,5 2,45
Micky Karsten 10,9 3,39
Rebecca de Leng 11,4 2,73
Esther Vane 10,9 2,88
Jolijn Buren 13,9 2,28
Mariëlle Oor 11,9 2,57
Sanne Bouwes 11,4 2,63
Feykje Mosch 10,4 3,35
Romana Molenaar 12,2 2,38
Ilona Out 11,2 3,11
Erin Vermeulen 12,2 2,55
Lobke Hagenhoek 14,8 1,80
Ellen Kwakman 11,4 2,50
Iris Kaptein 11,9 2,57
Monique Schokker 10,9 2,65
Samantha Balke 12,8 2,25
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,5 1,20
Martine van Zalinge 10,3 1,35
Larissa Keijzer 10,8 1,10
Lucia Latjes 10,6 1,20
Valentina Cavadino 11,1 0,95
Lyanne Molenaar 11,3 1,00
Marina Molenaar 10,6 1,00
Larissa Pankow   1,15
Daniëlle Kalk 11,3 1,10
Mandy Groot 8,8 1,40
Manon Conijn 10,8 1,00
Celine de Jong 10,0 1,20
Tjarda van der Spek 8,9 1,25
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Ottelien Dorland 13,5 14,98
Anita Karregat 11,6 23,02
Sophie Kemper 13,4 15,72
Sandra Kwakman 12,7 23,72
Trischa Aberkrom 14,2 15,66
Delilah Hendriks 12,9 14,87
Anouk de Koning 12,3 30,32
Elise Tump 12,9 14,46
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Didi van der Spek   33,29
Geraldine Kemper 14,5 20,94
Karin Leber   35,42
Laura Smit 17,3 15,40
Leonie Schilder 13,7 16,25
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Remon Kraakman 7,3 2,90
Peter van Dijk 7,6 2,64
Nico Kroon 8,2 2,34
Luuk Tierolf 9,4 1,96
Timon Smit 7,5 2,53
Sybren Molenaar 8,6 1,85
Björn Groot 8,7 2,30
Kevin Vlaar 10,1 1,99
Stan Arnolli 8,3 2,34
William Mooijer 8,5 2,21
Joop Wijnandts 9,4 2,10
Abe Bouma 10,3 1,90
Kiko van Dongen 9,1 1,97
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Tim Bökenkamp 8,3 5,26
Mike Kaars 8,0 3,81
Niels Vink 8,2 4,47
Johan Ouwehand 7,1 5,39
Job de Nijs 8,4 4,82
Ruben den Boer 7,9 5,01
Jari Tuyp 8,3 3,48
Lucas Karregat 7,8 4,38
Jelle Mars 8,1 3,55
Vince Kaars 8,0 4,00
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
David Langerveld 12,6 6,32
Mart Stijvers 11,1 5,45
Christian Sier 12,1 4,67
Darren Tol 12,7 4,29
Connor Schilder 11,4 5,09
Leon van Essen 12,8 4,13
Douwe Berkenbosch 11,5 5,08
John Lansen 12,6 5,55
Niels Kwakman 10,3 6,27
Maarten ten Have 10,6 4,39
Johan Kluessien 9,6 7,40
Kelly Smit 10,3 5,58
Theo Rekelhof 12,7 5,35
Nick Veerman 10,4 7,77
Joppe Terpoorten 10,4 5,70
Martin Schokker 10,4 9,16
Berry Kwakman 9,7 8,47
Conrad Schilder 11,6 6,89
Danny Kaars 10,8 6,81
Mathias Spoel 11,2 4,79
Patrick Schans 10,5 6,38
Meik Verdonk 11,5 6,89
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Menno Kasteleyn 14,0 14,31
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,3 18,92
Bouke Smits 15,7 15,73
Thomas Kwakman 13,7 25,24
Bouke Bouma 13,9 13,29
Jan Tuijp 11,9 29,19
Jan Rekelhof 13,2 19,26
Alex Krüger 14,8 12,29
Simon Veerman 14,1 16,01
Pepijn Berkenbosch 12,6 22,02
Erwin Groot 13,8 15,24
Max Kramer 14,0 19,67
Luuk van Essen 14,1 15,50
Milan Mazurel 13,1 18,13
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Laurens Sombroek 14,1 24,18
Jesse Kaptein 15,2 22,35
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Daniël Konijn 14,0 27,26
Ben Leenders   25,50
Dominique Pankow   34,49
Eddy Buijs 13,4 34,40
Nick Jonk 12,4 15,02
Theo Kwakman 14,7 28,01
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Nick Bouman   39,89
Maarten Tunk 13,2 27,97
Senioren / Masters 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Cees Beets    41,04
Thomas de Lange   38,78
Frank van Dijk   41,55
Martijn Baart   38,87
Erwin Bökenkamp   35,79
René Schilder   25,74
Mirjam Aberkrom   27,87

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0