Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 8 Mei 2006

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Puck Hofman 5,31,4 5,02
Cathy Vink 6,46,2 5,42
Marieke ten Have 4,35,9 8,12
Jacintha Molenaar 5,28,1 8,13
Silvia van der Kolff 5,20,2 10,35
Marjolein Visser 5,30,5 11,10
Tessa Tol 6,22,0 7,43
Jessica Schilder 5,16,6 11,84
Christel Tol 5,11,1 9,59
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 5,24,5 9,61
Romy BŲkenkamp 5,21,4 14,76
Lynn Molenaar 5,42,5 7,72
Sara Lof 5,32,0 8,10
JuliŽt Koning 4,51,8 9,92
Cheyenne Schilder 6,26,6 11,08
Lisa Schokker 4,30,4 8,94
Kim Pletinckx 6,05,3 8,68
Jeanine Groot 5,12,6 5,49
Roos Tol 5,36,4 10,45
Liza Langerveld 6,10,2 7,54
Chayenne Veerman 5,09,1 8,13
Kelly van Zelst 4,44,1 12,13
Michelle Zwarthoed 6,23,6 6,34
Sophie Basseleur 5,55,6 9,17
Saranne Kwakman 6,43,6 10,92
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Rianne Kalk 5,20,4 14,91
Rianne Smits 5,38,8 11,10
Sharon Keijzer 4,48,7 13,91
Rosanne Snoek 5,20,1 9,12
Lisa van der Kolff 4,57,4 7,88
Nanne Zegers 5,00,9 15,40
Loraine Tol 4,16,5 12,63
Linda Veerman 5,02,8 14,71
Amy Keijzer 4,42,5 14,55
Emmy Tuip   12,50
Nina Karsten 4,31,0 14,86
Paulien Kok 4,29,5 16,67
Ashley Klouwer 4,38,0 12,02
Lou Brandjes 5,08,6 18,62
Femke Hooijberg 4,49,9 12,64
Anne-Fleur Tol 5,04,9 12,03
Marit Wagterveld 4,37,0 15,51
Laura Karregat 5,45,3 14,37
Ayonne van Oort 4,22,2 15,02
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 4,32,8 14,67
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
MariŽlle Oor 4,47,4 0,00
Esther Vane 4,20,2 0,95
Marit Biesterveld 4,26,9 0,95
Susan Kok 4,03,7 1,15
Debby v.d. Berg 4,40,6 0,95
Micky Karsten 4,32,3 1,00
Anne Molenaar   1,10
Anne C. Molenaar 4,37,4 0,90
Feykje Mosch 4,05,5 1,20
Sanne Bouwes 4,40,9 0,90
Michelle Haanappel 4,59,0 0,80
Jolijn Buren 5,33,7 0,90
Rebecca de Leng 5,17,6 0,80
Nanouk de Leng 4,42,1 0,80
Iris Kaptein 4,36,1 0,95
Monique Schokker 4,13,0 1,00
Ellen Kwakman 4,23,7 0,95
Jessie Lof 4,22,3 1,10
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 4,38,1 1,00
Deborah Koning 4,07,4 1,00
Daphne Veerman 4,10,9 1,15
Lobke Hagenhoek 5,13,8 0,80
Bregje Bouma 4,09,2 0,95
Kim Hofman 4,52,2 0,80
Veronique de Jong 3,58,0 1,10
Mariska Tuijp 4,05,7 0,95
Aliza Kroon 4,40,9 0,90
Maite van Dongen 5,02,6 0,80
Caroline Guijt 4,31,9 0,90
Marinde Bond 4,16,5 1,05
Samantha Balke 5,15,8 0,90
Erin Vermeulen 4,39,3 0,80
Kim Gomersbach 4,35,5 0,95
Romana Molenaar 5,29,2 0,85
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Marina Molenaar 4,39,4 6,97
Angela Tol 4,40,4 6,99
Larissa Pankow 4,06,1 8,03
Celine de Jong 4,04,7 6,88
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,39,0 6,98
Tjarda van der Spek 3,29,7 9,40
Martine van Zalinge 3,51,1 8,55
Celine Bond 4,21,6 6,86
Milou Rossenaar 3,57,9 7,01
Lyanne Molenaar 4,09,5 5,26
DaniŽlle Kalk 4,48,9 6,81
Manon Conijn 4,40,4 7,35
Larissa Keijzer 4,23,8 4,94
Valentina Cavadino 5,17,8 7,11
June Purkins   6,81
Meisjes Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Danique Buijs 4,03,5  
Anita Karregat   3,88
Anouk de Koning 3,59,2 3,21
Delilah Hendriks 3,28,8 3,93
Ottelien Dorland 4,08,5 3,73
Leonie Koorn 4,26,0 3,58
Elise Tump 4,06,7 3,86
Sophie Kemper   2,88
Sandra Kwakman 3,46,4 3,79
Trischa Aberkrom 4,45,2 2,58
Meisjes Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
Laura Smit   3,24
Leonie Schilder   4,85
Didi van der Spek   4,42
Karin Leber 3,32,5 4,35
Geraldine Kemper   4,51
Jongens Pup C 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Timon Smit 4,28,4 15,40
William Mooijer 5,27,1 9,07
BjŲrn Groot 4,59,5 12,48
Jesse de Wringer 5,20,2 24,19
Kiko van Dongen 5,28,9 8,24
Joop Wijnandts 5,35,0 7,48
Sybren Molenaar 4,49,5 8,66
Remon Kraakman 4,23,0 22,48
Abe Bouma 5,00,8 10,32
Stan Arnolli 4,28,6 9,68
Luuk Tierolf 4,56,1 12,12
Nico Kroon 4,19,3 7,52
Peter van Dijk 4,24,4 18,39
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Jari Tuyp 4,55,2 0,75
Ruben den Boer 4,13,4 1,00
Job de Nijs 4,59,1 0,80
Niels Vink 4,50,1 0,95
Tim BŲkenkamp 5,22,9 0,75
Mike Kaars 5,28,0 0,95
Mark Schilder 5,02,2 0,95
Hugo van Montfort 4,43,9 0,75
Johan Ouwehand 4,14,1 0,95
Pim de Lange 4,50,9 0,70
Jordy Piet 5,27,8 0,80
Vince Kaars 4,15,0 0,95
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Joppe Terpoorten 3,54,7 3,63
Martin Schokker 4,09,3 3,31
Berry Kwakman 4,29,2 3,66
Conrad Schilder 4,31,5 2,83
Nick Veerman 4,16,9 3,33
Douwe Berkenbosch 4,35,6 2,83
Danny Kaars 4,01,0 3,47
Leon van Essen 4,31,3 2,00
Connor Schilder 4,27,6 2,83
Christian Sier 5,54,2 2,55
Mart Stijvers 4,06,6 3,14
David Langerveld 5,24,8 2,20
Niels Kwakman 4,02,8 3,51
Jim van Keulen 4,34,0 3,07
Patrick Schans 4,32,6 3,23
Jens Karsten 4,23,3 3,28
Meik Verdonk 4,35,6 3,14
John Lansen 4,56,7 2,26
Theo Rekelhof 4,30,3 2,56
Johan Kluessien 4,10,3 2,86
Mathias Spoel 4,27,5 2,85
Kelly Smit 4,18,4 3,21
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Alex KrŁger 4,38,5 4,83
Menno Breider 4,26,9 5,08
Milan Mazurel   5,73
Pepijn Berkenbosch 3,51,8 7,28
Erwin Groot   7,22
Abanoub Khamis 5,47,4 4,82
Ricardo Aberkrom 4,21,6 5,98
Bouke Smits 4,32,1 4,58
Luuk van Essen 4,02,3 5,77
Jan Tuijp 3,24,5 9,16
Max Kramer 3,38,6 6,65
Jan Rekelhof 3,41,9 6,33
Menno Kasteleyn 4,30,0 6,01
Bouke Bouma 3,28,9 4,79
Thomas Kwakman 3,54,6 7,78
Jongens Jun C 1000 Meter Verspringen
Jasper Breider 4,14,7 3,71
Laurens Sombroek 3,14,3 4,29
Jan Kes 3,47,0 3,21
Jesse Kaptein 4,14,7 3,81
Bas Cavadino 4,17,8 2,94
Jongens Jun B 1000 Meter Verspringen
DaniŽl Konijn 3,52,4 4,99
Thijs Mossel 3,10,0 4,13
Eddy Buijs   5,23
Theo Kwakman 3,31,4 4,58
Jongens Jun A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Nick Bouman   4,97
Nico Zwarthoed 2,58,2  

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0