Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 8 Juni 2006

 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Romy Bökenkamp 3,05,2 0,75
Saranne Kwakman 3,43,5 0,70
Faye Bond 3,53,4 0,70
Cathy Vink 3,11,8 0,65
Marieke ten Have 2,37,3 1,00
Silvia van der Kolff 3,01,8 0,80
Tessa Tol 3,16,5 0,70
Liza Langerveld 3,12,5 0,70
Puck Hofman 3,11,0 0,75
Marjolein Visser 2,44,0 0,70
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 2,54,2 0,75
Sara Lof 3,17,4 0,85
Roos Tol 2,55,1 0,80
Juliët Koning 2,36,7 0,70
Cheyenne Schilder 3,54,0 0,85
Lisa Schokker 2,25,8 0,75
Christel Tol 2,49,6 0,80
Chayenne Veerman 2,59,3 0,70
Kelly van Zelst 2,26,0 0,90
Michelle Zwarthoed 3,19,1 0,65
Jessica Smit 3,30,2 0,70
Jeanine Groot 2,59,0 0,70
Sabine Veerman 3,17,2 0,70
Esther Tol 3,10,0 0,75
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Loraine Tol 2,19,3 4,27
Jeanine de Vries 3,08,0 4,28
Rianne Kalk 2,47,2 5,21
Rianne Smits 2,44,8 5,21
Sharon Keijzer 2,37,4 4,04
Nanne Zegers 2,49,0 5,35
Rosanne Snoek 2,37,3 4,64
Ayonne van Oort 2,14,4 3,77
Marit Wagterveld 2,26,3 4,75
Amy Keijzer 2,30,8 4,83
Nina Karsten 2,25,7 3,78
Paulien Kok 2,22,5 4,75
Ashley Klouwer 2,32,7 5,06
Femke Hooijberg 2,34,3 3,97
Anne-Fleur Tol 2,29,4 3,93
Gabriëlla van der Wijck 2,24,9 5,60
Laura Karregat 3,07,3 5,00
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Marit Biesterveld 4,24,7 3,01
Bregje Bouma 4,14,6 2,95
Lobke Hagenhoek 5,11,0 2,00
Mariska Tuijp 4,02,1 3,32
Amber Molenaar 4,38,0 2,88
Aliza Kroon 4,49,9 2,38
Maite van Dongen 4,54,3 2,40
Feykje Mosch 4,02,7 3,37
Daphne Veerman 4,04,6 3,40
Erin Vermeulen 4,39,0 2,76
Kim Hofman 4,43,4 2,54
Susan Kok 4,06,1 3,77
Debby v.d. Berg 4,47,9 2,61
Micky Karsten 4,20,8 3,19
Anne C. Molenaar 4,35,4 3,11
Kim Gomersbach 4,30,9 3,65
Esmee de Leng   2,76
Tessa Bakker 4,38,2 3,42
Deborah Koning 4,17,5 3,11
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 4,34,7 2,34
Jessie Lof 4,26,7 3,11
Nina Kras 4,37,7 2,81
Ellen Kwakman 4,39,5 2,77
Ilona Out 4,47,8 3,05
Monique Schokker 4,09,8 2,94
Iris Kaptein 4,32,4 2,82
Esther Vane 4,19,0 2,94
Samantha Balke 4,46,0 2,54
Marinde Bond 4,07,9 2,92
Caroline Guijt 4,27,5 2,66
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Verspringen
Sandra Bakker 4,45,0 3,11
Marina Molenaar 4,33,3 3,19
Larissa Pankow 3,55,5 3,34
Angela Tol 4,29,2 2,92
Valentina Cavadino 5,41,8 2,81
Anne-Sophie Koning 3,35,7 3,91
Pamela Butter 4,14,7 3,09
Manon Conijn 4,31,1 2,87
Larissa Keijzer 4,28,0 2,88
Daniëlle Kalk 4,42,6 3,01
Tjarda van der Spek 3,26,2 4,05
Annemiek Silven 3,58,2 3,71
Lucia Latjes 4,10,5 3,43
Celine de Jong 4,00,6 3,65
Martine van Zalinge 3,47,8 3,55
Lyanne Molenaar 4,02,9 3,43
Meisjes Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Sophie Kemper 1,18,5 6,33
Sandra Kwakman 1,13,2 6,91
Delilah Hendriks 1,09,7 5,74
Anita Karregat 1,03.9 8,59
Trischa Aberkrom 1,23,9 7,49
Ottelien Dorland   6,43
Elise Tump 1,18,3 6,74
Anouk de Koning 1,15,2 10,24
Meisjes Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Karin Leber 1,06,3 10,01
Leonie Schilder 0,59,2 8,68
Laura Smit 1,18,4  
Didi van der Spek   9,53
Geraldine Kemper 1,05,2 8,62
Meisjes Jun A 400 meter Kogelstoten
Joyce Keizer   8,18
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Jesse de Wringer 3,15,8 0,90
Philip Vane 2,42,1 0,80
Kevin Vlaar 3,31,3 0,70
Björn Groot 3,00,6 0,85
Sybren Molenaar 2,52,0 0,80
Abe Bouma 3,03,7 0,80
Timon Smit   0,85
Peter van Dijk 2,33,0 0,80
Nico Kroon 2,27,0 0,80
Luuk Tierolf 2,40,0 0,90
Stan Arnolli 2,35,0 0,90
Remon Kraakman 2,41,4 1,10
Rens van Dijk 2,47,1 0,95
Kiko van Dongen 2,49,4 0,80
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Jelle Mars 2,30,3 3,85
Tim Bökenkamp 2,49,5 4,82
Vince Kaars 2,20,2 4,05
Mike Kaars 2,22,4 3,88
Niels Vink 2,33,9 4,31
Jari Tuyp 2,48,0 3,49
Johan Ouwehand 2,17,4 5,63
Lucas Karregat 2,37,2 2,52
Ruben den Boer 2,17,6 4,91
Guido de Vries 2,59,2 4,62
Job de Nijs 2,38,7 4,10
Jordy Piet 2,58,9 3,78
Hugo van Montfort 2,45,6 5,52
Mark Schilder 2,52,8 3,65
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Meik Verdonk 4,34,5 24,33
David Langerveld 5,16,8  
Mart Stijvers 4,25,7 19,14
Christian Sier   9,04
Darren Tol 5,09,4 14,78
Connor Schilder 4,31,0 14,24
Leon van Essen 4,31,4 9,24
Douwe Berkenbosch 4,45,5 20,26
Niels Kwakman 4,03,1 24,26
Mathias Spoel 4,24,8 29,52
Nick Veerman 4,07,5 30,11
Joppe Terpoorten 4,00,7 21,72
Kelly Smit 4,21,2 20,23
Conrad Schilder 4,23,3 23,26
John Lansen 5,07,0 15,05
Theo Rekelhof 4,30,9 21,37
Jim van Keulen 4,34,9 18,98
Patrick Schans 4,23,3 22,80
Danny Kaars 3,59,0 19,08
Maarten ten Have 4,08,0 21,63
Martin Schokker 4,07,0 26,22
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Pepijn Berkenbosch 4,02,9 19,42
Jan Rekelhof 3,39,4 16,58
Luuk van Essen 4,11,1 16,19
Bouke Bouma 3,29,4 12,03
Alex Krüger   12,78
Bouke Smits 4,24,5 15,20
Thomas Kwakman 3,44,8 27,55
Milan Mazurel 3,23,8 13,52
Ricardo Aberkrom 4,03,6 17,16
Menno Breider 4,22,0 11,60
Jan Tuijp 3,24,8 27,00
Max Kramer 3,30,1 18,70
Menno Kasteleyn 4,23,2 16,36
Jongens Jun C 400 meter Kogelstoten
Jasper Breider 1,18,1 6,50
Jesse Kaptein 1,20,9 8,00
Laurens Sombroek 1,02,8 8,91
Jongens Jun B 400 meter Kogelstoten
Theo Kwakman 10,78 8,81
Eddy Buijs   8,32
Daniël Konijn   9,71
Dominique Pankow   11,01
Jongens Jun A 400 meter Kogelstoten
Danny Groot   10,69
Senioren + Masters 400 meter Kogelstoten
Manfred Mooyer   9,58
Martinus Ouwehand   9,00
Martijn Baart   11,68
Erwin Bökenkamp   10,85
René Schilder   8,45
Cees Beets   9,55
Mirjam Aberkrom   10,32

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0