Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  6e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 26 Juni 2006

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Arianne Oor 8,2 4,78
Saranne Kwakman 9,8 2,45
Faye Bond 9,8 3,11
Jessica Schilder 7,9 2,91
Cathy Vink 9,8 2,43
Marieke ten Have 7,8 4,15
Jacintha Molenaar 8,5 2,32
Silvia van der Kolff 7,9 4,28
Liza Langerveld 10,4 2,88
Puck Hofman 8,7 2,26
Marjolein Visser 8,2 3,28
Romy BŲkenkamp 8,4 3,84
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 7,7 4,74
Sara Lof 8,7 3,13
Roos Tol 8,4 3,08
JuliŽt Koning 8,5 4,01
Cheyenne Schilder 8,5 5,25
Lisa Schokker 7,3 2,14
Kim Pletinckx 9,3 2,98
Tessa Tol 9,4 3,96
Lynn Molenaar 9,9 2,12
Sabine Veerman 8,8 2,98
Michelle Zwarthoed 9,5 2,41
Chayenne Veerman 8,3 3,07
Kelly van Zelst 7,4 3,96
Christel Tol 8,4 2,26
Jessica Smit 8,5 2,18
Esther Tol 8,8 4,40
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Rianne Kalk 8,1 2,62
Anne-Fleur Tol 7,7 2,65
Loraine Tol 7,2 3,19
Sharida Raatsie 9,1 2,16
Femke Hooijberg 7,8 2,87
Ashley Klouwer 8,2 2,41
Romy Bootsman 8,5 2,54
Sharon Keijzer 9,0 2,77
Ayonne van Oort 7,1 3,40
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 6,5 3,54
Rosanne Snoek 9,0 2,40
Laura Karregat 8,7 2,40
Marit Wagterveld 8,0 2,68
Lisa van der Kolff 8,1 2,77
Rianne Smits 8,7 2,68
Amy Keijzer 7,3 3,33
Paulien Kok 7,6 3,26
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Anne C. Molenaar 10,8 4,81
Deborah Koning 10,4 6,78
Romana Molenaar 11,4 4,41
Feykje Mosch 10,1 6,07
Erin Vermeulen 11,2 5,00
Samantha Balke 12,6 4,36
Anne Molenaar 10,1 6,60
Maite van Dongen 11,6 3,72
Susan Kok 10,0 6,52
Debby v.d. Berg 11,8 5,07
Micky Karsten 10,5 5,08
Tessa Bakker 10,7 4,51
MariŽlle Oor 11,9 5,58
Esmee de Leng 10,2 5,64
Sanne Bouwes 11,3 4,58
Veronique de Jong 11,0 3,19
Amber Molenaar 11,4 2,56
Lindsay Schilder 12,0 4,70
Kim Gomersbach 9,7 5,82
Esther Vane 10,2 4,61
Aliza Kroon 12,0 3,25
Jolijn Buren 13,2 6,23
Mariska Tuijp 10,6 6,25
Marinde Bond 10,0 5,55
Iris Kaptein 11,6 5,15
Monique Schokker 10,0 4,64
Ilona Out 11,1 4,16
Ellen Kwakman 10,7 5,34
Jessie Lof 10,2 6,31
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 11,3 4,83
Nina Kras 11,1 4,53
Caroline Guijt 11,2 5,03
Daphne Veerman 9,7 5,43
Kim Hofman 12,2 4,17
Bregje Bouma 10,8 5,33
Nanouk de Leng 11,6 4,30
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Valentina Cavadino 10,6 7,20
Pamela Butter 10,7 6,45
Martine van Zalinge 10,3 8,48
Larissa Pankow 10,2 8,33
Larissa Keijzer 10,1 5,54
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,2 7,76
Angela Tol 10,7 6,85
Manon Conijn 10,6 6,71
DaniŽlle Kalk 11,0 6,71
Annemiek Silven 9,6 8,80
Tjarda van der Spek 9,1 8,90
Marina Molenaar 10,6 6,57
Lyanne Molenaar 9,9 5,24
Lucia Latjes 10,1 5,88
Celine de Jong 10,2 5,96
Celine Bond 10,4 7,00
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Sophie Kemper 13,2 1,05
Trischa Aberkrom 13,8 1,00
Anita Karregat 11,3 1,40
Sandra Kwakman 13,0 1,35
Delilah Hendriks 12,7 1,25
Anouk de Koning 11,8 1,30
Elise Tump 12,5 1,15
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Leonie Schilder 13,7 1,45
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
BjŲrn Groot 8,9 5,04
Jesse de Wringer 8,1 6,72
Nico Kroon 8,0 4,65
Kevin Vlaar 9,6 4,01
Kiko van Dongen 8,5 2,96
Luuk Tierolf 9,0 4,61
Sybren Molenaar 8,5 3,87
Remon Kraakman 7,3 6,20
Abe Bouma 9,6 3,45
Philip Vane 8,3 3,41
Stan Arnolli 7,5 3,55
Rens van Dijk 8,6 4,38
Timon Smit 7,5 5,65
Tim Conijn 7,4 5,25
William Mooijer 8,4 4,08
Peter van Dijk 7,7 5,89
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Mike Kaars 7,8 2,53
Jari Tuyp 8,6 2,42
Ruben den Boer 7,7 3,15
Job de Nijs 8,4 2,61
Niels Vink 7,7 2,66
Lucas Karregat 7,8 2,65
Johan Ouwehand 7,1 3,42
Jordy Piet 8,5 2,51
Mark Schilder 8,0 2,78
Guido de Vries 9,1 2,02
Hugo van Montfort 7,5 2,95
Vince Kaars 8,0 2,34
Tim BŲkenkamp 8,2 2,70
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Niels Kwakman 10,5 3,32
David Langerveld 12,5 2,25
Christian Sier 12,1 2,35
Darren Tol 12,4 2,33
Connor Schilder 11,3 3,02
Leon van Essen 11,6 2,56
John Lansen 12,3 2,46
Mathias Spoel 10,8 3,15
Douwe Berkenbosch 11,1 3,05
Danny Kaars 10,8 3,43
Kelly Smit 10,2 3,44
Nick Veerman 10,6 3,35
Joppe Terpoorten 10,2 3,41
Martin Schokker 10,4 3,48
Conrad Schilder 11,2 2,55
Patrick Schans 10,3 3,23
Theo Rekelhof 11,8 2,75
Meik Verdonk 11,1 3,04
Maarten ten Have 10,5 3,10
Berry Kwakman 9,6 3,91
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Jan Tuijp 11,6 1,45
Milan Mazurel 12,5 1,25
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,1 1,10
Erwin Groot 13,3 1,20
Abanoub Khamis 14,8 0,95
Alex KrŁger 14,7 1,00
Luuk van Essen 14,1 1,20
Pepijn Berkenbosch 12,8 1,20
Bouke Smits 15,0 1,05
Thomas Kwakman 13,6 1,25
Bouke Bouma 13,5 1,10
Menno Kasteleyn 13,9 1,10
Menno Breider 13,6 0,85
Jan Rekelhof 12,5 1,25
Max Kramer 13,0 1,10
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Jasper Breider 15,5 1,25
Jan Kes 16,8 1,10
Bas Cavadino 17,6 0,95
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Theo Kwakman 13,9 1,50
Senioren 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Cees Beets 0,0 1,60

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0