Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  8e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 13 September 2006

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Puck Hofman 9,0 2,03
Jessica Schilder 8,3 2,08
Cathy Vink 9,7 1,82
Marieke ten Have 8,0 2,62
Jacintha Molenaar 8,6 2,10
Silvia van der Kolff 8,4 2,34
Marjolein Visser 8,0 2,65
Tessa Tol 9,6 1,80
Faye Bond 10,2 1,79
Mariska Guijt 7,7 2,48
Christel Tol 8,8 2,27
Romy BŲkenkamp 8,8 2,06
Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf 7,8 2,49
Sara Lof 9,2 2,05
Roos Tol 8,3 1,84
JuliŽt Koning 8,6 2,33
Cheyenne Schilder 8,6 2,44
Lisa Schokker 7,3 2,65
Kim Pletinckx 9,2 1,88
Jeanine Groot 8,7 2,28
Arianne Oor 8,6 2,29
Liza Langerveld 10,6 1,81
Chayenne Veerman 8,9 2,04
Kelly van Zelst 7,2 2,42
Sabine Veerman 8,9 2,00
Michelle Zwarthoed 9,2 1,78
Lynn Molenaar 9,6 1,93
Esther Tol 8,5 2,20
Saranne Kwakman 9,8 2,09
Anouk Tuyp 8,3 2,26
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Sharida Raatsie 8,7 15,95
Rianne Smits 8,3 14,35
Rosanne Snoek 8,7 10,33
Rianne Kalk 7,9 15,71
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 6,6 19,15
Lisa van der Kolff 8,0 14,60
Loraine Tol 7,2 20,53
Nina Karsten 8,0 15,23
Paulien Kok 7,5 18,81
Ashley Klouwer 8,1 11,55
Lou Brandjes 7,5 15,77
Femke Hooijberg 7,8 16,12
Anne-Fleur Tol 7,6 14,30
Nanne Zegers 8,4 16,02
Ayonne van Oort 7,0 17,31
Sharon Keijzer 8,0 16,00
Laura Karregat 8,3 15,22
Melissa de Boer 8,8 8,28
Kirsten Kwakman 9,3 5,86
Anouk Bootsman 8,6 17,00
Amber Vels 8,6 15,88
Roos Molenaar 7,4 17,99
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Sanne Bouwes 11,3 14,12
Marinde Bond 10,0 16,66
Marit Biesterveld 10,7 23,78
Susan Kok 10,1 24,31
Debby v.d. Berg 11,6 17,21
Micky Karsten 11,2 14,50
Anne C. Molenaar 11,3 11,34
Esmee de Leng 10,6 20,33
Feykje Mosch 9,9 19,35
Lobke Hagenhoek 13,4 13,71
Esther Vane 10,5 14,00
Tessa Bakker 10,5 16,31
Amber Molenaar 11,0 6,35
MariŽlle Oor 11,6 17,55
Nanouk de Leng 11,4 16,34
Iris Kaptein 11,6 14,49
Monique Schokker 10,2 13,89
Ilona Out 11,0 15,36
Ellen Kwakman 10,9 14,63
Nina Kras 11,0 12,72
Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf 10,7 12,05
Deborah Koning 10,1 22,50
Daphne Veerman 10,1 18,73
Anne Molenaar 9,7 31,64
Bregje Bouma 10,9 12,27
Kim Hofman 11,9 8,94
Veronique de Jong 10,8 13,38
Mariska Tuijp 10,3 19,24
Aliza Kroon 12,0 11,48
Maite van Dongen 11,2 6,60
Caroline Guijt 10,5 19,50
Romana Molenaar 11,9 11,71
Samantha Balke 11,7 11,60
Erin Vermeulen 11,3 15,33
Kim Gomersbach 10,0 20,82
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Valentina Cavadino 10,7 1,00
Larissa Keijzer 10,3 0,95
Martine van Zalinge 10,0 1,40
Tjarda van der Spek 8,6 1,25
Anne-Sophie Koning 9,2 1,15
Annemiek Silven 9,8 1,15
Celine de Jong 10,1 1,05
Manon Conijn 10,4 1,00
Larissa Pankow 9,9 1,15
Angela Tol 10,4 1,15
Celine Bond 10,5 1,20
Lyanne Molenaar 10,3 1,10
Deniece Feijen 9,7 0,00
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Trischa Aberkrom 17,3 0,00
Delilah Hendriks 15,1 8,47
Elise Tump 15,1 7,65
Sandra Kwakman 15,8 6,95
Anita Karregat 13,7 8,39
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Leonie Schilder 13,1 8,99
Laura Smit 16,5 0,00
Karin Leber 14,4 9,09
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Nico Kroon 8,1 2,48
Sybren Molenaar 8,6 1,91
Kevin Vlaar 9,4 2,39
Rens van Dijk 8,5 2,69
Timon Smit 7,4 2,84
Peter van Dijk 7,8 3,11
Abe Bouma 9,5 2,05
Remon Kraakman 7,4 3,21
Stan Arnolli 7,3 3,18
BjŲrn Groot 8,8 2,40
Timo Kwakman 8,3 2,67
Luuk Tierolf 9,0 2,40
Ringo Maurer 9,0 2,50
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Johan Ouwehand 7,3 26,36
Jari Tuyp 8,9 13,08
Lucas Karregat 7,8 25,23
Niels Vink 7,8 16,25
Job de Nijs 8,8 22,36
Ruben den Boer 7,7 24,57
Tim BŲkenkamp 8,5 19,53
Vince Kaars 7,5 20,07
Mark Schilder 8,2 11,64
Hugo van Montfort 7,6 16,61
Guido de Vries 9,1 19,06
Mike Kaars 7,9 17,09
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Mathias Spoel 10,8 1,00
Mart Stijvers 10,7 1,10
Christian Sier 12,7 1,00
Connor Schilder 10,9 1,05
Leon van Essen 12,0 1,00
Douwe Berkenbosch 11,0 1,00
John Lansen 12,2 1,00
Kelly Smit 10,2 1,20
Meik Verdonk 11,3 1,15
Berry Kwakman 9,5 1,25
Martin Schokker 10,5 1,10
Niels Kwakman 10,0 1,15
Nick Veerman 10,5 1,10
Patrick Schans 10,2 1,15
Joppe Terpoorten 10,3 1,20
Danny Kaars 10,4 1,15
Conrad Schilder 10,8 1,05
Theo Rekelhof 12,1 0,90
Steyn Visser 10,2 1,10
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Verspringen
Pepijn Berkenbosch 13,0 3,73
Luuk van Essen 0,0 3,24
Bouke Bouma 13,9 3,26
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,1 3,45
Bouke Smits 15,0 2,98
Milan Mazurel 12,2 3,34
Thomas Kwakman 13,1 3,61
Erwin Groot 13,5 3,81
Menno Breider 17,2 2,96
Jan Tuijp 11,8 4,28
Max Kramer 14,0 3,41
Jan Rekelhof 12,6 4,07
Menno Kasteleyn 13,8 3,36
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Jasper Breider 15,0 0,00
Laurens Sombroek 13,6 10,12
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Theo Kwakman 14,2 9,94
DaniŽl Konijn 0,0 9,40
Thijs Mossel 12,7 0,00
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Danny Groot 11,4 13,38 CR
Senioren 100 Meter Hink-Stap-Sprong
Roy Lagerburg 12,5 11,47
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0