Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 23 April 2007

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Lynn Molenaar 8,8 2,37
Chayenne Veerman 8,1 2,53
Cathy Vink 0,0 2,04
Lisa Schokker 7,2 2,89
Rosalie Veerman 8,4 2,25
Jessica Schilder 7,6 2,75
Juliët Koning 8,6 2,39
Mariska Guijt 7,6 2,74
Romy Koning 9,1 2,33
Alyssa Tol 10,6 1,49
Cheyenne Schilder 8,7 2,29
Kelly van Zelst 7,2 3,05
Lisa Mooijer 8,8 2,81
Femke Smits 8,5 2,18
Roos de Boer 9,1 1,77
Yasmine Schilder 8,8 2,40
Loes Buys 10,1 1,58
Liz Runderkamp 9,9 1,80
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Mirre Schager 7,8 2,67
Kim Pletinckx 9,0 3,64
Sanne Hildersheim 8,5 4,12
Silvia van der Kolff 8,0 3,75
Arianne Oor 7,7 4,37
Jeanine Groot 7,7 3,35
Puck Hofman 8,6 2,98
Marieke ten Have 7,7 4,24
Christel Tol 8,1 3,19
Esther Tol 8,4 3,85
Romy Bökenkamp 8,5 4,20
Sara Lof 9,5 3,15
Bente Schager 7,4 3,25
Yvonne Kes 7,4 3,25
Sabine Veerman 8,4 2,72
Mayte Veerman 8,0 3,14
Marjolein Visser 8,0 3,72
Annick Smit 8,0 3,87
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Femke Hooijberg 10,9 3,21
Lisa van der Kolff 11,9 2,80
Amber Vels 10,4 3,12
Roos Molenaar 10,5 3,08
Marit Wagterveld 11,5 2,99
Caitlin Tol 11,7 2,90
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,9 3,06
Ashley Klouwer 11,6 2,89
Rosanne Snoek 12,3 2,59
Anouk Bootsman 11,1 2,60
Paulien Kok 10,4 3,56
Ayonne van Oort 10,0 3,45
Loraine Tol 9,9 3,28
Amy Keijzer 10,0 3,72
Rianne Smits 12,3 2,39
Ilona Out 11,0 3,37
Sharida Raatsie 12,9 2,42
Kim Gomersbach 10,0 3,37
Lobke Hagenhoek 12,3 2,36
Rosanne Pronk 10,2 3,29
Mina Arjan Amini 11,5 2,81
Bregje Bouma 10,3 3,26
Julie Roest 12,0 2,89
Gabriëlla v.d. Wijck 9,0 4,16
Nina Kras 11,0 3,21
Laura Karregat 11,8 2,90
Nanne Zegers 12,0 3,25
Iris Kaptein 10,6 3,07
Lou Brandjes 10,6 3,33
Sharon Keijzer 10,6 3,10
Marinde Bond 11,6 3,25
Nina Karsten 11,1 3,20
Mariska Tuijp 9,8 3,46
Aliza Kroon 11,2 2,70
Nanouk de Leng 11,5 2,71
Jessie Lof 10,6 3,50
Amber Molenaar 10,7 3,14
Maite van Dongen 11,5 2,68
Monique Schokker 9,6 3,23
Caroline Guijt 10,3 3,10
Daphne Veerman 9,2 3,68
Erin Vermeulen 10,9 3,04
Veronique de Jong 10,7 3,33
Jeanne Molenaar 10,4 3,37
Kim Hofman 10,0 2,54
Rianne Kalk 11,0 3,18
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Celine Bond 9,8 1,15
Marit Biesterveld 10,9 1,00
Sanne Bouwes 11,0 0,85
Esmee de Leng 10,0 0,95
Deborah Koning 10,4 1,10
Feykje Mosch 9,7 1,30
Susan Kok 9,7 1,25
Lisette de Boer 11,2 1,00
Esther Vane 10,4 1,15
Larissa Keijzer 9,8 1,10
Micky Karsten 10,3 1,10
Tessa Bakker 10,4 1,25
Anne C. Molenaar 10,8 0,95
Anne Molenaar 9,6 1,15
Samantha Balke 12,5 0,95
Lindsay Schilder 11,9 0,90
Jenny Steur 10,6 1,10
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Anne-Sophie Koning 12,0 18,19
Celine de Jong 13,1 14,28
Sandra Kwakman 12,4 24,51
Tjarda v.d. Spek 11,6 16,47
Sandra Bakker 12,7 11,41
Annemiek Silven 12,4 19,47
Martine van Zalinge 0,0 21,69
Anouk de Koning 0,0 30,61
Meisjes Jun B 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Trischa Aberkrom 17,2 18,09
Elise Tump 15,6 18,32
Didi v.d. Spek 0,0 32,74
Anita Karregat 13,5 28,18
Delilah Hendriks 15,2 16,25
Meisjes Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Karin Leber 0,0 38,24
Sharon Veerman 19,7 15,72
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Sam Zwarthoed 10,7 1,93
Sjaak Tol 8,6 2,38
Kiko van Dongen 8,0 2,41
Job Vink 8,5 2,13
Luuk Tierolf 8,6 2,37
Casper de Vries 7,9 2,26
Henk Steur 8,0 2,65
Levien Steverse 9,0 2,22
Koen v.d. Hogen 7,9 2,34
Dick de Boer 8,3 2,29
Jordi Ouwehand 8,5 2,43
Timo Kwakman 8,1 2,58
Mike Bij 't Vuur 9,8 1,95
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Tim Conijn 7,0 0,75
Björn Groot 8,6 0,90
Kevin Vlaar 9,3 0,75
Timon Smit 7,5 0,95
Eldert de Boer 8,3 0,80
Sybren Molenaar 8,5 0,85
Remon Kraakman 7,1 1,15
Jim de Boer 8,1 0,90
Stan Arnolli 7,2 0,95
Ringo Maurer 0,0 0,75
Menno Beets 8,7 0,85
Abe Bouma 9,0 0,80
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Jari Tuyp 12,1 4,43
Simco v.d. Deure 11,1 5,45
Ruben den Boer 10,6 6,12
Connor Schilder 10,8 6,37
Mart Stijvers 10,5 6,90
Vince Kaars 10,8 5,79
Dennis Zwarthoed 11,5 4,50
Mark Schilder 11,5 4,65
Jon Steur 12,6 4,72
Guido de Vries 13,3 5,11
Job de Nijs 12,0 6,31
Hugo van Montfort 11,1 6,86
Niels Vink 10,9 5,42
Mike Kaars 11,1 5,50
Johan Ouwehand 9,6 7,06
Douwe Berkenbosch 10,7 6,52
Christian Sier 11,3 4,99
David Langerveld 12,6 7,30
Tim Bökenkamp 12,0 5,03
Lucas Karregat 12,2 5,46
John Lansen 12,0 6,88
Niels Kwakman 9,6 7,93
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Robin Reijers 15,2 12,19
Meik Verdonk 14,1 15,06
Evan Plat 11,8 13,11
Menno Kasteleyn 13,6 15,68
Abanoub Khamis 14,8 10,25
Joppe Terpoorten 13,0 9,22
Berry Kwakman 12,1 24,27
Dennis Schilder 13,1 13,13
Danny Kaars 13,2 12,68
Milan Mazurel 12,1 22,74
Thomas Kwakman 13,2 28,34
Ricardo Aberkrom 12,6 16,22
Pepijn Berkenbosch 12,6 26,42
Mathias Spoel 13,5 14,30
Nick Veerman 13,1 19,94
Martin Schokker 13,5 18,59
Conrad Schilder 14,2 10,63
Patrick Schans 12,7 14,37
Mark Buijs 14,8 13,57
Kelly Smit 12,9 17,19
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Menno Breider 16,4 15,53
Laurens Sombroek 13,6 24,57
Jan Tuijp 14,1 26,54
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Thijs Mossel 12,7 0,00
Daniël Konijn 12,7 28,47
Theo Kwakman 13,6 32,23
Dominique Pankow 0,0 39,45
Ed Buijs 12,7 34,42
Senioren 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Erwin Bökenkamp 13,2 37,48
Frank van Dijk 0,0 44,57
Martijn Baart 0,0 39,51
Cees Beets 0,0 38,34
Mirjam Aberkrom 0,0 25,91
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0