Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 23 Mei 2007

 
 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Cathy Vink 3,10,6 0,85
Chayenne Veerman 2,37,8 0,90
Mieke Smit 2,52,8 1,00
Cheyenne Schilder 3,00,3 0,80
Lynn Molenaar 2,37,8 0,90
Lisa Schokker 2,28,5 0,95
Rosalie Veerman 3,04,6 0,75
Tessa Tuyp 3,11,0 0,70
DaniŽlle Kwakman 3,02,8 0,70
Jessica Schilder 2,50,3 0,95
Cari Tol 3,02,6 0,85
JuliŽt Koning 2,50,4 0,85
Femke Smits 3,08,5 0,85
Thiara Blank 3,09,6 0,70
Lisa Mooijer 2,48,6 0,90
Loes Buys 3,05,1 0,65
Kelly van Zelst 2,31,6 1,05
Romy Koning 3,05,4 0,85
Mariska Guijt 2,30,0 0,85
Yasmine Schilder 2,52,1 0,90
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Mirre Schager 2,30,9 4,15
Esther Tol 2,45,8 4,52
Sanne Hildersheim 2,46,5 4,12
Puck Hofman 2,52,3 3,02
Saranne Kwakman 3,40,0 3,53
Silvia van der Kolff 2,32,2 4,30
Arianne Oor 2,34,0 4,32
Jeanine Groot 2,51,2 3,45
Liza Langerveld 3,06,2 3,55
Christel Tol 2,42,1 3,24
Yvonne Kes 2,20,5 4,41
Romy BŲkenkamp 2,48,5 4,14
Marjolein Visser 2,44,7 3,83
Kim Pletinckx 3,03,8 3,58
Bente Schager 2,21,9 2,62
Roos Tol 2,36,8 2,92
Sabine Veerman 2,55,5 2,51
Mayte Veerman 2,32,1 4,21
Patricia Molenaar 2,57,1 2,66
Demi Tuyp 3,07,3 3,91
Vivian Koning 3,10,4 3,26
Marieke ten Have 2,28,3 3,80
Annick Smit 2,47,8 3,94
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
GabriŽlla v.d. Wijck 4,04,7 3,91
Ayonne van Oort 4,01,5 3,30
Paulien Kok 3,46,3 3,48
Anouk Bootsman 4,27,5 2,43
Rosanne Snoek 4,57,2 2,49
Amy Keijzer 4,19,8 3,28
Anne-Fleur Tol 4,33,0 3,01
Lobke Hagenhoek 4,49,9 2,09
Caitlin Tol 5,01,6 2,71
Marit Wagterveld 4,16,3 2,63
Ashley Klouwer 4,26,0 2,77
Femke Hooijberg 4,17,6 3,05
Roos Molenaar 4,27,6 3,10
Sharida Raatsie 5,09,9 2,35
Bregje Bouma 4,10,4 3,05
Rosanne Pronk 4,28,4 3,29
Ilona Out 4,53,1 3,34
Mina Arjan Amini 4,26,0 2,87
Julie Roest 4,09,9 2,72
Kim Gomersbach 4,47,1 3,63
Iris Kaptein 4,19,0 2,82
Rianne Smits 5,17,9 2,40
Jeanne Molenaar 4,07,0 3,23
Marinde Bond 4,15,6 3,33
Nanne Zegers 4,39,7 3,05
Nina Kras 4,21,3 2,86
Mariska Tuijp 3,51,6 3,39
Lou Brandjes 4,49,8 3,15
Erin Vermeulen 4,28,1 3,11
Nina Karsten 4,07,6 3,06
Kim Hofman 4,54,2 2,71
Aliza Kroon 4,36,7 2,75
Amber Molenaar 4,21,7 3,38
Veronique de Jong 3,47,9 3,15
Amber Vels 4,13,0 3,03
Lisa van der Kolff 5,01,4 2,67
Loraine Tol 4,08,4 3,10
Sharon Keijzer 4,28,2 3,07
Laura Karregat 5,25,4 2,66
Jessie Lof 4,19,2 3,51
Maite van Dongen 4,37,2 2,54
Daphne Veerman 4,06,5 3,73
Caroline Guijt 4,09,9 3,02
Monique Schokker 4,04,5 3,00
Rianne Kalk 4,52,2 3,23
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Jenny Steur 3,59,6 11,53
Micky Karsten 4,01,0 9,57
Feykje Mosch 4,10,5 14,42
Lyanne Molenaar 3,56,8 6,38
Samantha Balke 4,33,6 7,72
Lisette de Boer 4,25,4 11,33
Deborah Koning 4,22,8 17,31
Marit Biesterveld 4,22,9 11,91
Debby van den Berg 4,46,2 8,82
Anne Molenaar 0 10,27
Esther Vane 4,06,2 10,93
Tessa Bakker 4,38,0 13,86
Celine Bond 3,59,2 15,86
Larissa Keijzer 4,18,8 9,55
Susan Kok 4,05,1 13,43
Sanne Bouwes 4,38,9 8,39
MariŽlle Oor 4,51,5 8,63
Meisjes Jun C 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Sandra Bakker 1,24,3 5,19
Annemiek Silven 1,12,6 7,43
Martine van Zalinge 1,13,2 5,55
Anne-Sophie Koning 1,09,6 6,86
Celine de Jong 1,16,4 5,82
Tjarda v.d. Spek 1,08,3 7,48
Sandra Kwakman 1,15,3 7,84
Anouk de Koning 0 11,16
Meisjes Jun B 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Elise Tump 1,22,7 7,50
Trischa Aberkrom 1,26,9 7,43
Anita Karregat 0 10,56
Delilah Hendriks 1,14,9 0,00
Meisjes Jun A 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Sharon Veerman 1,32,1 0,00
Dames / Masters 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Marianne Smits 0 8,19
Mirjam Aberkrom 0 10,47
     
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Verspringen
Youp Vrind 2,58,6 2,14
Koen v.d. Hogen 2,53,3 2,77
Luuk Tierolf 2,30,5 2,45
Henk Steur 2,50,8 2,38
Jordi Ouwehand 2,53,8 2,34
Michel Hengstman 2,54,7 2,23
Levien Steverse 3,12,2 2,37
Chris Scheers 3,02,4 2,16
Timo Kwakman 2,34,4 2,72
Mike Bij 't Vuur 3,10,8 2,04
Casper de Vries 2,32,1 2,25
Sam Zwarthoed 3,13,5 1,70
Sjaak Tol 2,29,1 2,37
Kiko van Dongen 2,31,0 2,47
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Eldert de Boer 2,47,1 5,50
Tim Conijn 2,22,8 4,98
Rico Tol 2,37,6 5,55
BjŲrn Groot 2,46,7 4,16
Abe Bouma 2,38,0 3,41
Sybren Molenaar 2,37,5 2,83
Timon Smit 2,14,3 4,41
Jan Scheers 2,37,6 3,93
Jay Pijlman 2,28,7 5,67
Rens van Dijk 2,55,3 4,90
Remon Kraakman 2,31,2 5,92
Jim de Boer 2,46,1 4,35
Stan Arnolli 2,17,2 4,40
Menno Beets 2,50,4 3,73
Kevin Vlaar 3,29,2 3,68
Peter van Dijk 2,22,8 6,10
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Connor Schilder 4,30,5 19,34
Jon Steur 4,32,2 13,92
Vince Kaars 4,02,3 19,98
Niels Vink 4,40,6 20,74
Ruben den Boer 3,51,5 25,96
Johan Ouwehand 3,50,8 21,57
Jari Tuyp 4,51,3 12,87
Hugo van Montfort 4,26,0 16,05
Tim BŲkenkamp 5,00,4 15,62
Mart Stijvers 3,48,1 22,93
Guido de Vries 5,38,9 17,82
Job de Nijs 4,27,8 26,71
Niels Kwakman 3,57,2 29,65
Douwe Berkenbosch 4,31,3 25,83
Theo Rekelhof 4,12,0 25,50
David Langerveld 5,23,5 21,84
Lucas Karregat 4,43,4 18,83
Simco v.d. Deure 4,26,1 14,27
Mike Kaars 4,21,7 15,82
John Lansen 4,29,8 27,43
Dennis Zwarthoed 4,53,0 10,15
Mark Schilder 4,44,6 14,31
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Danny Kaars 3,37,6 1,30
Kelly Smit 4,04,8 1,35
Meik Verdonk 0 1,30
Evan Plat 3,49,6 1,25
Milan Mazurel 3,19,9 1,45
Menno Kasteleyn 4,16,5 1,30
Bouke Smits 4,42,9 1,20
Thomas Kwakman 4,04,5 1,25
Robin Reijers 4,29,8 1,10
Ricardo Aberkrom 4,16,1 1,20
Pepijn Berkenbosch 4,00,2 1,40
Nick Veerman 3,52,4 1,25
Martin Schokker 0 1,25
Conrad Schilder 4,22,8 1,15
Patrick Schans 4,10,7 1,20
Mark Buijs 0 1,15
Jongens Jun C 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Laurens Sombroek 0,58,5 10,11
Jesse Kaptein 1,12,0 9,39
Jan Tuijp 1,03,2 9,63
Matthijs Heitman 1,21,4 4,46
Jongens Jun A 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Thijs Mossel 0,57,8 0,00
DaniŽl Konijn 1,01,9 8,40
Heren / Masters 400 Meter Kogelstoten
Cees Beets 0 9,41
Martijn Baart 0 12,12
Erwin BŲkenkamp 0 11,05

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0