Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 13 Juni 2007

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Rosalie Veerman 8,2 3,03
Chayenne Veerman 7,7 2,99
Cheyenne Schilder 8,7 5,19
Cathy Vink 9,9 3,72
Lynn Molenaar 8,5 3,60
Lisa Schokker 7,0 5,61
Jessica Schilder 7,8 5,03
JuliŽt Koning 8,2 5,70
Mariska Guijt 7,9 3,01
DaniŽlle Kwakman 9,2 3,43
Romy Koning 8,8 4,75
Kelly van Zelst 7,0 4,72
Liz Runderkamp 9,1 2,35
Alyssa Tol 9,7 2,90
Mieke Smit 8,1 3,78
Loes Buys 9,3 1,72
Femke Smits 8,5 4,40
Faye Bond 9,3 3,01
Jessica Schans 9,4 2,13
Nina de Groot 9,7 1,55
Annemijn ten Have 8,3 2,89
Jennifer Tuijp 7,7 3,57
Cari Tol 8,6 4,11
Thiara Blank 9,5 1,95
Lisa Mooijer 7,9 4,41
Yasmine Schilder 8,4 4,17
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Mirre Schager 7,5 0,75
Romy BŲkenkamp 8,1 0,65
Liza Langerveld 9,8 0,80
Saranne Kwakman 9,4 0,85
Arianne Oor 8,4 0,90
Jeanine Groot 8,4 0,80
Sanne Hildersheim 8,5 0,80
Roos Tol 7,5 0,80
Marieke ten Have 7,5 0,90
Christel Tol 8,0 0,80
Yvonne Kes 7,4 1,05
Marjolein Visser 7,8 0,90
Kim Pletinckx 9,0 0,75
Sara Lof 9,3 0,90
Bente Schager 7,0 0,95
Puck Hofman 8,4 0,80
Esther Tol 8,0 0,90
Patricia Molenaar 7,8 0,95
Vivian Koning 7,8 1,00
Silvia van der Kolff 7,7 0,90
Annick Smit 7,6 0,80
Mayte Veerman 7,6 0,85
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Sharida Raatsie 12,0 14,17
Marit Wagterveld 11,3 14,21
Caitlin Tol 11,8 16,33
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,4 15,73
Ashley Klouwer 11,3 14,24
Rosanne Snoek 12,0 8,99
Anouk Bootsman 11,5 17,75
Paulien Kok 10,2 18,41
Ayonne van Oort 9,8 22,09
GabriŽlla v.d. Wijck 8,5 21,60
Amy Keijzer 9,7 17,08
Erin Vermeulen 10,6 15,70
Rianne Smits 12,0 16,97
Amber Vels 9,9 14,16
Mina Arjan Amini 11,2 16,23
Rosanne Pronk 10,6 13,18
Lobke Hagenhoek 13,3 15,06
Laura Karregat 11,6 17,26
Iris Kaptein 10,6 15,30
Femke Hooijberg 10,7 14,47
Amber Molenaar 10,6 0,00
Nanne Zegers 11,5 13,93
Nina Karsten 11,0 13,37
Lou Brandjes 10,6 20,41
Kim Hofman 11,8 12,90
Nina Kras 10,6 16,91
Mariska Tuijp 10,2 22,52
Roos Molenaar 10,3 13,50
Jeanne Molenaar 10,0 16,32
Julie Roest 11,7 9,42
Maite van Dongen 11,5 9,54
Monique Schokker 10,0 14,81
Caroline Guijt 10,5 24,20
Daphne Veerman 9,2 19,98
Veronique de Jong 10,4 11,79
Jessie Lof 10,4 21,20
Rianne Kalk 10,7 19,43
Sharon Keijzer 10,7 14,35
Loraine Tol 9,9 17,27
Lisa van der Kolff 11,6 15,96
Aliza Kroon 11,1 14,92
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Verspringen
Lisette de Boer 10,7 3,00
Debby van den Berg 11,2 2,56
Feykje Mosch 9,8 3,57
Jenny Steur 10,5 2,93
Samantha Balke 11,5 2,40
Celine Bond 9,8 3,50
Esther Vane 10,0 3,44
Marit Biesterveld 10,7 2,93
Lyanne Molenaar 9,5 3,57
Larissa Keijzer 9,9 3,44
Susan Kok 9,9 3,91
Deborah Koning 10,5 3,09
MariŽlle Oor 11,6 2,68
Tessa Bakker 10,3 3,34
Meisjes Jun C 100 meter Discuswerpen
Sandra Kwakman 11,9 20,95
Anne-Sophie Koning 11,8 13,46
Tjarda v.d. Spek 11,3 14,54
Annemiek Silven 12,1 16,36
Celine de Jong 13,2 13,85
Meisjes Jun B 100 meter Discuswerpen
Trischa Aberkrom 16,8 18,68
Anita Karregat 13,1 28,86
Dames/Masters 100 meter Discuswerpen
Mirjam Aberkrom 0,0 35,45
Marianne Smits 0,0 23,78
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Dave Dijkhuizen 7,7 4,31
Timo Kwakman 7,9 5,79
Jordi Ouwehand 7,8 5,52
Youp Vrind 8,3 2,78
Chris Scheers 8,1 3,42
Michel Hengstman 9,3 2,98
Kiko van Dongen 7,5 4,19
Job Vink 8,3 2,50
Luuk Tierolf 8,4 5,09
Casper de Vries 7,7 3,55
Sam Zwarthoed 9,9 3,47
Henk Steur 8,3 4,04
Levien Steverse 9,2 3,45
Koen v.d. Hogen 7,8 5,11
Mike Bij 't Vuur 9,3 3,42
Sjaak Tol 7,9 4,12
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Rico Tol 7,4 10,77
Tim Conijn 6,9 16,63
Jay Pijlman 8,0 21,09
Eldert de Boer 8,1 22,44
Jan Scheers 8,1 17,87
Abe Bouma 8,4 11,15
Peter van Dijk 7,0 22,29
Timon Smit 7,2 17,34
Sybren Molenaar 8,1 11,41
Rens van Dijk 8,2 19,77
Remon Kraakman 7,0 28,13
Jim de Boer 8,0 14,51
Stan Arnolli 7,1 19,90
Menno Beets 9,0 16,10
BjŲrn Groot 8,3 22,41
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Niels Vink 11,0 1,10
Johan Ouwehand 9,6 1,05
Connor Schilder 10,7 1,15
Mart Stijvers 10,1 1,15
David Langerveld 12,2 1,00
Ruben den Boer 10,7 1,10
Lucas Karregat 11,1 1,00
Tim BŲkenkamp 11,7 0,80
Vince Kaars 11,0 1,00
Mike Kaars 11,1 1,05
Jon Steur 12,1 0,95
John Lansen 11,7 1,10
Simco v.d. Deure 10,8 1,00
Mark Schilder 11,5 0,95
Theo Rekelhof 11,2 0,95
Guido de Vries 12,9 0,95
Job de Nijs 11,7 0,95
Jari Tuyp 12,1 0,90
Hugo van Montfort 10,8 0,90
Niels Kwakman 9,8 1,25
Douwe Berkenbosch 10,5 1,00
Dennis Zwarthoed 11,0 1,05
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Patrick Schans 12,3 16,21
Pepijn Berkenbosch 12,3 19,88
Ricardo Aberkrom 0,0 22,77
Robin Reijers 14,9 6,43
Thomas Kwakman 13,7 23,18
Bouke Smits 14,1 13,96
Evan Plat 12,0 19,09
Milan Mazurel 12,0 22,50
Danny Kaars 12,9 12,39
Abanoub Khamis 14,1 11,14
Joppe Terpoorten 12,9 12,38
Kelly Smit 12,4 13,44
Meik Verdonk 14,1 10,07
Jongens Jun C 100 meter Discuswerpen
Jan Tuijp 13,8 20,01
Jesse Kaptein 14,4 22,34
Matthijs Heitman 16,5 11,97
Laurens Sombroek 0,0 26,77
Jongens Jun A 100 meter Discuswerpen
Theo Kwakman 14,1 0,00
Dominique Pankow 0,0 24,28
DaniŽl Konijn 12,8 20,95
Nico Keizer 13,4 0,00
Frits Frederiks 12,1 0,00
Heren/Masters 100 meter Discuswerpen
Martijn Baart 0,0 37,84
Erwin BŲkenkamp 0,0 31,39
Frank van Dijk 0,0 30,34 CR
Thomas de Lange 0,0 28,46
Cees Beets 0,0 29,41
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0