Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  7e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 03 September 2007

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Balwerpen
Lynn Molenaar 8,6 11,10
Faye Bond 9,0 6,36
Chayenne Veerman 7,8 12,90
Danique Vels 8,0 11,70
Ilse Kes 8,9 9,45
Romy Tuyp 10,0 3,48
Anna Schokker 10,5 6,20
Rosa Bronsdijk 8,5 8,40
Kelsey v. Vlaanderen 8,2 7,39
Rosie Kroon 8,9 10,52
Eline Runderkamp 9,0 8,24
Quinty Kroon 8,3 7,40
Cari Tol 8,3 7,54
Cathy Vink 9,5 9,90
Lisa Schokker 6,8 13,90
DaniŽlle Kwakman 9,5 5,95
Femke Smits 8,1 14,50
Yasmine Schilder 8,4 10,51
Lisa Mooijer 7,8 10,20
Jessica Schans 9,3 6,29
Annemijn ten Have 8,1 7,29
Jennifer Tuijp 7,3 19,75
Cheyenne Schilder 8,8 11,76
Thiara Blank 9,1 5,50
Mieke Smit 8,1 16,98
Kelly van Zelst 6,8 17,62
JuliŽt Koning 8,4 14,51
Jessica Schilder 7,6 17,38
Liz Runderkamp 9,4 10,67
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Mylene Bakker 7,4 2,74
Silvia van der Kolff 8,3 2,66
Puck Hofman 8,3 2,31
Arianne Oor 8,5 2,45
Mirre Schager 7,6 2,62
Esther Tol 8,3 2,65
Patricia Molenaar 8,1 2,52
Annick Smit 7,8 2,68
Sara Lof 8,9 2,34
Kim Pletinckx 9,4 2,12
Marjolein Visser 7,8 2,78
Sabine Veerman 8,4 2,09
Yvonne Kes 7,5 2,93
Christel Tol 8,1 2,51
Marieke ten Have 7,8 2,98
Roos Tol 8,1 2,26
Jeanine Groot 8,4 2,58
Sanne Hildersheim 8,7 2,39
Liza Langerveld 9,6 1,91
Romy BŲkenkamp 8,4 2,34
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Paulien Kok 10,2 5,93
Loraine Tol 10,2 4,69
Lisa van der Kolff 12,3 4,04
Amber Vels 10,1 4,78
Sharon Keijzer 10,7 4,87
Roos Molenaar 10,9 4,92
Marit Wagterveld 11,5 5,21
Caitlin Tol 11,6 4,69
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,5 4,05
Ashley Klouwer 11,2 4,77
Anouk Bootsman 11,8 5,18
Ayonne van Oort 9,8 6,41
Ilona Out 11,1 4,86
Sharida Raatsie 12,3 4,19
Amber Molenaar 10,9 5,00
Rianne Smits 11,8 5,96
GabriŽlla v.d. Wijck 8,6 7,13
Femke Hooijberg 10,6 4,74
Amy Keijzer 10,0 6,01
Rosanne Snoek 12,0 4,77
Iris Kaptein 10,8 5,54
Laura Karregat 12,0 5,09
Rianne Kalk 10,7 6,27
Nanne Zegers 11,2 5,32
Lobke Hagenhoek 12,7 4,17
Nina Karsten 11,3 4,43
Monique Schokker 9,5 6,30
Lou Brandjes 10,3 5,33
Erin Vermeulen 11,3 5,85
Mina Arjan Amini 11,3 4,80
Bregje Bouma 10,5 4,71
Marinde Bond 9,9 6,72
Mariska Tuijp 10,0 8,37
Aliza Kroon 11,5 4,97
Nanouk de Leng 11,4 5,27
Jeanne Molenaar 10,2 5,16
Jessie Lof 10,3 8,36
Maite van Dongen 11,7 3,75
Veronique de Jong 10,4 4,45
Kim Hofman 11,3 4,25
Daphne Veerman 9,3 6,47
Julie Roest 11,7 3,69
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Anne C. Molenaar 11,1 5,27
Jenny Steur 10,0 4,71
Tessa Bakker 10,5 6,30
MariŽlle Oor 11,8 6,57
Deborah Koning 10,3 7,11
Debby van den Berg 11,5 5,27
Marit Biesterveld 10,8 5,67
Esmee de Leng 10,2 5,73
Esther Vane 10,1 5,69
Lindsay Schilder 11,7 6,04
Celine Bond 9,9 8,33
Micky Karsten 10,8 6,04
Susan Kok 10,0 7,29
Lyanne Molenaar 9,8 6,80
Larissa Keijzer 10,0 5,90
Samantha Balke 12,4 5,23
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Celine de Jong 12,9 1,30
Anne-Sophie Koning 12,0 1,30
Annemiek Silven 12,3 1,30
Sandra Kwakman 12,3 1,40
Tjarda v.d. Spek 11,5 0,00
Sandra Bakker 12,6 1,40
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Luuk Tierolf 8,5 0,90
Ruben Tol 8,8 0,85
Timo Kwakman 8,0 0,90
Michel Hengstman 8,6 0,80
Sam Zwarthoed 0,0 0,75
Sjaak Tol 7,7 0,85
Job Vink 8,1 0,85
Casper de Vries 7,8 0,85
Jordi Ouwehand 8,1 0,85
Henk Steur 8,2 0,90
Levien Steverse 0,0 0,90
Koen v.d. Hogen 7,8 0,80
Kiko van Dongen 9,5 0,85
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Tim Conijn 7,0 3,30
BjŲrn Groot 8,6 2,55
Menno Beets 8,5 2,72
GabriŽl Khamis 9,1 2,38
Dean Smit 8,2 2,80
Stan Arnolli 7,1 3,37
Remon Kraakman 7,1 3,51
Kevin Vlaar 9,5 2,32
Rens van Dijk 8,6 2,70
Sybren Molenaar 8,5 2,57
Rico Tol 7,5 2,68
Eldert de Boer 8,2 2,84
Abe Bouma 9,0 2,65
Timon Smit 7,2 3,18
Peter van Dijk 7,0 3,37
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Connor Schilder 10,4 3,26
Tim BŲkenkamp 11,8 2,73
Niels Kwakman 9,9 3,77
Simco v.d. Deure 10,6 2,96
David Langerveld 12,4 2,69
Theo Rekelhof 11,4 2,98
Christian Sier 11,0 2,70
Douwe Berkenbosch 10,7 2,98
Mart Stijvers 10,4 3,53
Johan Ouwehand 9,9 3,62
Ruben den Boer 11,0 3,19
Vince Kaars 10,9 2,80
Mike Kaars 10,9 2,71
John Lansen 12,1 2,79
Dennis Zwarthoed 11,1 2,53
Guido de Vries 12,1 2,33
Niels Vink 11,3 3,10
Hugo van Montfort 11,0 2,71
Jari Tuyp 12,1 2,67
Quinn Schilder 10,5 3,06
Lucas Karregat 11,0 2,99
Jon Steur 12,5 2,40
Job de Nijs 12,3 2,50
Mark Schilder 10,9 2,95
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Kelly Smit 12,0 18,29
Nick Veerman 12,9 23,10
Danny Kaars 12,6 10,16
Bouke Smits 14,6 16,60
Thomas Kwakman 13,0 33,28
Robin Reijers 15,3 11,86
Milan Mazurel 11,8 28,30
Pepijn Berkenbosch 12,3 29,89
Dennis Schilder 13,0 6,90
Martin Schokker 13,7 20,93
Conrad Schilder 15,0 14,37
Patrick Schans 13,2 15,88
Mark Buijs 15,2 14,31
Berry Kwakman 12,0 24,29
Joppe Terpoorten 13,0 13,15
Abanoub Khamis 14,4 11,67
Evan Plat 11,7 18,00
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,2 21,60
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Matthijs Heitman 17,0 1,30
Jan Tuijp 14,0 1,55
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Thijs Mossel 13,0 0,00
Theo Kwakman 14,0 1,50
Overigen 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Anita Karregat 13,8 1,45
Joyce Keizer 0,0 1,40
Laurens Huurdeman 0,0 1,40
Renť Schilder 0,0 1,50

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0