Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 16 April 2008

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Anne Veerman 8,4 2,27
Romy Tuyp 10,2 1,92
Lotte de Boer 8,2 2,37
Jane Runderkamp 7,7 2,39
Rosa Bronsdijk 7,9 2,32
Kelsey v. Vlaanderen 8,0 2,36
Anna Schokker 9,5 1,99
Rosie Kroon 8,7 2,19
Samantha van 't Hoff 8,8 2,24
Eline Runderkamp 8,4 2,27
Iris Molenaar 8,9 1,85
Lisa-Marie Kes 10,3 1,43
Liz Runderkamp 8,4 2,52
Yasmine Schilder 8,2 2,49
Roos Bakker 8,8 1,84
Jessica Schans 9,0 2,17
Sarah Visser 8,3 2,28
Isabelle Koning 11,3 1,64
Fam Wilderink 8,4 2,30
Rebecca Tol 9,2 2,05
Luna Beets 0,0 2,39
Babette Groot 8,9 2,00
Anne de Kok 9,1 2,22
Lisa Mooijer 7,8 2,70
Jane Veerman 9,4 2,13
Jaimy Karstens 9,3 2,28
Mieke Smit 7,8 2,74
Jennifer Tuijp 7,2 2,82
Liset Kolkman 8,2 2,61
Chanel Tol 9,5 1,95
Elise Dompeling 9,5 2,06
Emma Hoogland 10,5 1,83
Thirza Roest 9,8 1,74
Anne Sier 9,3 1,80
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Lynn Molenaar 8,1 2,81
Danique Vels 7,5 3,71
Alyssa Tol 9,4 2,99
Cathy Vink 9,0 2,63
Lisa Schokker 6,7 6,41
Jessica Schilder 7,3 5,48
Jeanne Schilder 7,6 3,48
Juliët Koning 7,8 5,48
Faye Bond 9,1 3,24
Chayenne Veerman 7,1 3,91
Quinty Kroon 7,4 3,60
Cari Tol 8,0 4,26
Kelly van Zelst 6,7 4,88
Mariska Guijt 7,0 3,53
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Yvonne Kes 9,8 3,32
Saskia Jonk 10,8 2,96
Mirre Schager 10,7 2,88
Bente Schager 10,1 3,04
Sabine Veerman 11,4 2,53
Liza Langerveld 0,0 2,04
Patricia Molenaar 11,3 2,59
Puck Hofman 12,1 2,35
Mylène Bakker 10,2 2,85
Yasmijn Sier 10,7 2,94
Amber Vels 10,0 3,17
Amy Keijzer 9,5 3,47
Loraine Tol 10,1 3,36
Gabriëlla van der Wijck 8,5 4,59
Anouk Bootsman 10,3 2,80
Lisa van der Kolff 11,1 2,76
Lou Brandjes 10,1 3,11
Esther Tol 11,7 2,55
Laura Karregat 11,1 2,95
Nina Karsten 10,5 3,22
Maike Sloots 11,6 2,78
Rosanne Snoek 12,2 2,42
Julie Roest 11,5 2,89
Larissa Sterk 12,8 2,37
Kyara Molenaar 12,9 1,82
Linda Buijs 10,9 2,69
Marieke ten Have 10,9 3,01
Sara lof 12,0 1,85
Romy Bökenkamp 11,6 2,53
Lisa Tuijp 11,1 2,56
Marjolein Visser 10,9 3,03
Sharida Raatsie 11,6 2,46
Silvia van der Kolff 11,2 2,88
Roos Tol 11,2 2,56
Jeanine Groot 11,7 2,70
Mayte Veerman 11,5 2,86
Kim Pletinckx 12,7 2,15
Christel Tol 11,0 2,48
Annick Smit 10,5 2,80
Mandy Tol 11,2 2,60
Nanne Zegers 11,3 3,16
Arianne Oor 11,4 2,62
Paulien Kok 9,6 3,67
Caitlin Tol 11,1 2,82
Rianne Smits 11,4 2,56
Ayonne van Oort 9,7 3,59
Rianne Kalk 10,4 3,42
Roos Molenaar 10,3 3,22
Femke Hooijberg 10,0 3,51
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,0 3,03
Ashley Klouwer 11,1 2,86
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Kim Hofman 11,0 0,85
Micky Karsten 10,1 1,10
Debby van den Berg 10,7 1,05
Jenny Steur 9,8 1,25
Maite van Dongen 10,8 0,85
Sanne Bouwes 10,7 0,85
Iris Kaptein 10,3 1,05
Tessa Bakker 9,5 1,25
Mariska Hardebol 11,4 0,85
Jessie Lof 9,4 1,25
Monique Schokker 9,0 1,20
Lobke Hagenhoek 13,0 0,85
Veronique de Jong 10,2 1,20
Susan Kok 9,4 1,30
Amber Molenaar 10,5 1,05
Daphne Veerman 9,0 1,25
Mariska Tuijp 9,2 1,15
Erin Vermeulen 10,2 1,00
Anne Molenaar 10,8 1,05
Bregje Bouma 10,2 1,15
Aliza Kroon 11,2 0,85
Deborah Koning 10,0 1,10
Caroline Guijt 10,0 1,00
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Annemiek Silven 12,0 25,62
Lyanne Molenaar 12,5 13,32
Sandra Bakker 12,6 11,63
Anne-Sophie Koning 11,6 16,93
Celine de Jong 13,3 7,48
Martine van Zalinge 12,3 8,54
Larissa Keijzer 12,8 9,34
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Delilah Hendriks 16,3 15,24
Meisjes Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Sharon Veerman 0,0 12,54
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Max Guit 9,6 2,09
Mike Bij 't Vuur 9,2 2,22
Peter Steur 9,4 2,27
Tijn de Wringer 8,8 2,05
Swen Vlaar 10,2 1,74
Youp Vrind 8,0 2,59
Jordi Ouwehand 7,8 2,69
Ruben Tol 8,6 2,08
Sven Groot 9,0 2,37
Jesse Buhrs 9,0 2,33
Steven Tierolf 9,9 1,92
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Jelle de Jong 7,3 1,10
Levien Stevense 8,1 0,85
Koen van den Hogen 7,6 0,90
Casper de Vries 7,7 0,90
Marc Schilder 7,7 0,90
Siem Pauws 8,5 0,85
Job Vink 7,7 0,75
Sam Zwarthoed 9,9 0,70
Sjaak Tol 7,3 0,95
Michel Hengstman 8,5 0,95
Henk Steur 7,7 0,95
Tim Karregat 8,3 0,95
Rob van Dijk 7,6 0,80
Luuk Tierolf 8,0 1,00
Timo Kwakman 7,9 0,95
Kiko van Dongen 7,8 0,90
Richard Hendriksma 8,0 0,85
Rick Steur 8,0 1,05
Jamiro Veerman 8,7 0,85
Achmed Ridha 9,8 0,70
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Patrick Zwarthoed 11,4 4,03
Timon Smit 9,9 6,58
Niels Vink 10,4 6,90
Gabriël Khamis 0,0 4,25
Joop Wijnandts 11,1 4,38
Remon Kraakman 9,7 5,95
Stan Arnolli 10,0 5,97
Kevin Vlaar 15,1 4,64
Rens van Dijk 11,5 6,44
Vince Kaars 10,3 6,57
Mike Kaars 10,4 6,26
Jon Steur 12,0 4,45
Mark Schilder 10,6 5,91
Ruben den Boer 10,1 6,14
Johan Ouwehand 9,4 8,26
Jari Tuyp 12,1 4,24
Lucas Karregat 10,4 6,33
Jorke Kooijenga 12,9 3,91
Tim Bökenkamp 11,1 6,18
Job de Nijs 11,4 6,77
Abe Bouma 12,1 3,91
Kenny Sliven 11,0 6,33
Peter van Dijk 10,2 6,46
Rob Huber 13,0 4,31
Tim Conijn 9,6 6,21
Sybren Molenaar 11,5 4,39
Björn Groot 12,5 4,15
Guido de Vries 11,3 6,19
Hugo van Montfort 10,1 8,48
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Martin Schokker 13,6 20,47
Meik Verdonk 13,6 21,04
Niels Kwakman 12,9 26,14
Theo Rekelhof 14,7 9,21
Douwe Berkenbosch 13,9 13,92
Simco v.d. Deure 14,0 10,16
Connor Schilder 12,9 13,84
Dennis Zwarthoed 14,5 10,83
Quinn Schilder 13,7 9,67
David Langerveld 16,2 8,76
Christian Sier 14,0 10,00
Nick Veerman 12,8 24,90
Tim de Boer 14,0 12,78
Kelly Smit 11,6 15,87
Berry Kwakman 12,4 27,13
Conrad Schilder 13,3 15,80
Mark Buijs 15,6 13,66
Danny Kaars 11,9 16,88
Patrick Schans 12,4 14,76
Mart Stijvers 14,0 11,30
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Thomas Kwakman 20,1 29,01
Jan Rekelhof 14,0 17,39
Pepijn Berkenbosch 14,4 24,87
Ricardo Aberkrom 15,2 15,60
Stefan van der Wal 15,0 20,46
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Speerwerpen
Thijs Mossel 12,7 0,00
Overigen 100 Meter Speerwerpen
René Tol 18,4 0,00
Ger Smit 14,2 0,00
Erwin Bökenkamp 0,0 40,21
Martijn Baart 0,0 36,63
Frank van Dijk 0,0 45,00
Mirjam Aberkrom 0,0 27,92
Trisha Aberkrom 0,0 20,59
Dominique Pankow 0,0 40,29
Anouk de Koning 0,0 23,90
Didi van der Spek 0,0 28,34
Anita Karregat 0,0 26,20
Sandra Kwakman 0,0 23,87

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0