Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 9 Juni 2008

 

 
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Yasmine Schilder 7,7 3,88
Jane Runderkamp 7,5 4,23
Rosa Bronsdijk 7,7 4,52
Kelsey v. Vlaanderen 7,7 5,09
Anna Schokker 9,5 3,33
Rosie Kroon 8,1 4,50
Claire Walrave 9,0 2,45
Samantha van 't Hoff 8,3 3,48
LoÔs Kwakman 9,0 2,73
Babette Groot 8,6 3,40
Iris Molenaar 8,6 2,26
Lotte de Boer 7,8 5,00
Liz Runderkamp 8,2 3,02
Denise Hansen 8,8 2,38
Roos Bakker 8,5 2,65
Jessica Schans 8,9 3,30
Sarah Visser 8,0 4,38
Isabelle Koning 11,1 2,44
Elena Severiens 8,4 3,69
Loraine Tuijp 8,8 2,85
Inge Lagerburg 8,1 3,55
Anouk Schot 7,9 3,01
Annemijn ten Have 8,1 3,68
Rebecca Tol 8,7 3,70
Anne Veerman 8,1 4,58
Kyra Tol 8,5 3,69
Elise Dompeling 8,9 1,97
Emma Hoogland 9,5 3,40
Anne Sier 10,5 2,84
Eline Runderkamp 8,4 4,31
Jennifer Tuijp 7,0 5,62
Mieke Smit 7,6 4,76
Jaimy Karstens 8,6 3,38
Jane Veerman 8,7 2,74
Lisa Mooijer 7,6 5,76
Ilse Kes 8,6 5,00
Thirza Roest 9,4 2,63
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Hoogspringen
Lisa Schokker 6,6 1,10
Anouk Kwakman 9,0 0,95
Faye Bond 8,9 0,70
Danique Vels 7,4 1,00
Jessica Schilder 6,7 1,05
Lynn Molenaar 8,0 0,85
Quinty Kroon 7,4 0,95
Jeanne Schilder 7,5 0,90
JuliŽt Koning 7,7 1,10
Chayenne Veerman 7,3 0,80
Mariska Guijt 7,2 1,00
Cari Tol 7,9 0,90
Cathy Vink 8,9 0,75
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Loraine Tol 10,0 20,51
Yvonne Kes 10,2 17,65
Amber Vels 9,8 19,06
Sabine Veerman 11,5 10,74
Femke Hooijberg 10,0 14,44
Roos Molenaar 10,5 19,29
Rianne Kalk 10,1 23,53
Ayonne van Oort 9,7 23,88
Rianne Smits 11,2 16,96
Julie Roest 10,7 10,52
Anne-Fleur Tol 10,3 17,61
Paulien Kok 9,9 21,73
Romy BŲkenkamp 12,0 15,14
Amy Keijzer 9,7 22,55
Laura Karregat 11,1 21,85
Anouk Bootsman 10,8 23,81
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 8,3 25,08
Puck Hofman 11,7 9,77
MylŤne Bakker 10,6 17,34
Nina Karsten 10,5 15,21
Caitlin Tol 11,3 20,42
DaniŽlle Kwakman 13,2 8,19
Ashley Klouwer 10,8 15,64
Mina Amini 10,4 16,90
Sanne Hildesheim 12,1 12,81
Rosanne Snoek 12,0 16,33
Patricia Molenaar 11,5 11,11
Larissa Sterk 12,8 10,84
Marieke ten Have 11,3 11,31
Esther Tol 11,4 14,32
Arianne Oor 11,2 13,93
Saskia Jonk 11,0 20,41
Lisa Tuijp 10,9 7,20
Maike Sloots 11,6 13,71
Jeanine Groot 12,0 14,39
Annick Smit 10,7 15,12
Mandy Tol 11,9 7,89
Nanne Zegers 10,6 22,68
Lou Brandjes 9,8 23,64
Sara lof 12,9 8,81
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Verspringen
Susan Kok 9,3 4,09
Jenny Steur 0 3,37
Aliza Kroon 11,0 2,75
Maite van Dongen 11,1 2,84
Monique Schokker 9,0 3,56
Erin Vermeulen 10,7 3,07
Veronique de Jong 10,1 3,39
Iris Kaptein 10,4 3,07
Amber Molenaar 10,5 2,90
Caroline Guijt 9,8 3,15
Jessie Lof 9,5 3,83
Mariska Tuijp 9,5 3,17
Daphne Veerman 9,0 3,44
Kim Hofman 11,0 2,92
Ilona Out 10,9 3,23
MariŽlle Oor 11,4 2,73
Deborah Koning 10,2 3,34
Debby van den Berg 10,8 3,07
Sanne Bouwes 10,6 2,74
Anne Molenaar 10,8 3,10
Lobke Hagenhoek 12,2 2,57
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Anne-Sophie Koning 11,0 15,88
Larissa Keijzer 12,7 13,20
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Tijn de Wringer 8,3 4,44
Max Guit 9,4 4,57
Peter Steur 9,6 3,90
Youp Vrind 7,5 4,96
Mike Bij 't Vuur 8,9 4,54
Sven Groot 8,9 3,64
Ruben Tol 8,4 3,24
Jordi Ouwehand 8,1 6,48
Chris Kwakman 8,2 4,54
Erik Regterschot 8,1 3,41
Steven Tierolf 9,2 3,36
Swen Vlaar 9,6 3,08
Jesse Buhrs 8,9 4,73
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Niels de Boer 7,8 15,14
Richard Hendriksma 8,0 18,36
Timo Kwakman 7,5 24,11
Luuk Tierolf 7,9 15,77
Dave Dijkhuizen 7,3 19,29
Kiko van Dongen 7,7 16,22
Tim Karregat 8,0 24,19
Henk Steur 7,8 19,05
Sjaak Tol 7,0 13,29
Sam Zwarthoed 9,5 12,54
Job Vink 7,4 6,93
Siem Pauws 9,1 7,84
Jelle de Jong 6,6 30,74
Casper de Vries 7,4 15,35
Achmed Ridha 9,5 8,82
Menno Lagerburg 7,6 18,15
Levien Stevense 8,0 0,00
Rob van Dijk 7,6 24,00
Alexander Thijs 7,8 25,25
Joris Schot 7,2 20,12
Brian Rossenaar 7,3 22,35
Larry Plat 7,3 11,58
Koen van den Hogen 7,3 11,97
Marc Schilder 7,5 16,55
Rick Steur 7,7 23,05
Jamiro Veerman 7,9 14,20
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Hoogspringen
Remon Kraakman 9,7 1,10
Lucas Karregat 10,6 1,05
Hugo van Montfort 10,4 1,15
Job de Nijs 11,2 1,00
Sybren Molenaar 11,9 0,90
Kevin Vlaar 12,6 0,95
Tim Conijn 9,3 1,15
Stan Arnolli 9,4 1,10
Ruben den Boer 10,0 1,15
GabriŽl Khamis 12,1 0,80
Rob Huber 12,0 0,90
Peter van Dijk 10,0 1,15
Rens van Dijk 11,0 1,10
Kenny Sliven 10,7 1,05
BjŲrn Groot 12,0 0,90
Joop Wijnandts 11,2 0,00
Johan Ouwehand 9,6 1,15
Niels Vink 10,4 0,95
Guido de Vries 11,4 0,95
Mark Schilder 10,5 1,00
Vince Kaars 10,3 1,15
Jon Steur 12,4 0,95
Mike Kaars 10,1 1,05
Timon Smit 9,7 1,05
Jorke Kooijenga 11,9 0,95
Jari Tuyp 11,7 1,00
Tim BŲkenkamp 11,4 0,90
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Christian Sier 14,2 7,20
Douwe Berkenbosch 13,4 10,94
Simco v.d. Deure 14,6 9,46
Theo Rekelhof 15,4 8,48
Connor Schilder 12,9 14,94
Patrick Schans 12,4 20,46
David Langerveld 16,3 9,35
Conrad Schilder 13,4 13,15
Mart Stijvers 14,7 8,79
Niels Kwakman 12,6 16,60
Martin Schokker 13,3 20,75
Kelly Smit 11,8 16,18
Nick Veerman 12,3 20,93
Berry Kwakman 11,8 19,83
Danny Kaars 11,8 15,46
Mark Buijs 14,5 14,69
Quinn Schilder 13,1 10,81
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Ricardo Aberkrom 14,9 32,82
Jan Rekelhof 14,2 16,77
Thomas Kwakman 16,5 27,10
Stefan van der Wal 15,2 14,66
Jan Tuijp 13,0 21,07
Pepijn Berkenbosch 14,0 20,50
Overigen 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Martijn Baart   39,27
Mirjam Aberkrom   34,14
Marianne Smits   24,76
Dominique Pankow   27,78
Trischa Aberkrom   18,97
Anita Karregat   23,69
Erwin BŲkenkamp   29,78

 

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0