Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 29 Juni 2009

 

 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Britt Ooms 2,56,9 0,75
Sabine Veerman 2,52,3 0,85
Noa Vink 2,59,3 0,90
Maaike van Dijk 2,35,7 0,85
Sharita Oor 2,33,7 0,80
Liset Kolkman 2,34,0 1,05
Emma Hoogland 3,08,3 0,70
Anouk Schot 2,18,9 1,00
Anne Sier 3,09,0 0,70
Tessa de Jong 3,06,0 0,95
Loraine van Zelst 2,35,6 0,95
Nina Alcaide Romero 2,36,2 0,90
Noah Suurmond 2,20,8 0,95
Willeke Vink 2,38,8 0,75
Daphne Buikman 3,07,9 0,75
Daphne Bosch 2,44,0 0,80
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Eline Runderkamp 4,10,8 3,85
Jennifer Tuijp 3,56,7 5,98
Liz Runderkamp 5,28,5 4,05
Mieke Smit 4,19,8 5,18
Jane Runderkamp 4,01,7 4,56
Roos Bakker 4,41,3 3,66
Iris Molenaar 4,48,7 3,55
Sarah Visser 3,58,7 4,59
Serena Koning 5,51,8 3,40
Babette Groot 4,48,6 2,75
Lotte de Boer 5,00,9 5,61
Loraine Tuijp 5,27,0 3,37
Yvonne Karregat 5,02,0 3,77
Annemarie Kwakman 4,57,9 3,88
Samantha van 't Hoff 5,00,5 4,30
Jaimy Karstens 4,54,8 4,26
Rosie Kroon 5,07,7 4,77
Rosanne Sier 4,57,9 3,45
Lisa Mooijer 4,37,5 4,02
Annicka Kuipers 4,44,4 3,35
Elise Dompeling 4,55,1 3,15
Kelsey van Vlaanderen 5,09,5 4,12
Yasmine Schilder 4,42,1 4,71
Jessica Schans 6,45,3 3,12
Elena Severiens 5,13,3 2,72
Anne Veerman 5,31,4 5,21
Ilse Kes 4,55,4 4,05
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Yvonne Kes 4,00,1 3,68
Arianne Oor 4,13,3 3,29
DaniŽlle Kwakman 4,57,9 2,50
Lisa Tuijp 4,34,1 2,84
Jeanine Groot 4,42,1 2,88
Sara Lof 5,25,6 2,73
Gracia Veerman 4,42,2 3,16
Patricia Molenaar 4,18,3 3,25
Mirre Schager 4,25,2 3,46
Romy BŲkenkamp 4,26,6 3,12
Marjolein Visser 4,46,3 3,21
Lisa Schokker 3,55,8 3,88
Roos Tol 4,32,0 3,03
Bente Schager 4,21,7 3,83
Lynn Molenaar 4,35,8 2,82
Christel Tol 4,41,3 2,91
Mayte Veerman 4,59,7 3,21
Manon Sciarli 4,45,1 2,90
Jessica Schilder 4,34,2 3,38
Danique Vels 4,41,9 3,10
Kelly van Zelst 3,54,5 3,90
Romy Bond 4,31,2 3,37
Puck Hofman 4,47,2 2,88
Jeanne Schilder 4,20,9 3,28
Cathy Vink 5,08,4 2,95
Mariska Guijt 4,18,7 3,23
Chayenne Veerman 4,08,3 3,27
Kim Pletinckx 5,50,8 2,49
MylŤne Bakker 4,16,7 3,83
JuliŽt Koning 3,52,3 3,28
Sanne Hildesheim 5,30,1 2,53
Quinty Kroon 4,09,4 3,27
Shanna Veerman 4,56,0 2,69
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Verspringen
Aliza Kroon 4,09,5 3,30
Rianne Smits 4,34,5 2,98
Femke Hooijberg 3,42,4 3,95
Amy Keijzer 4,04,7 3,17
Paulien Kok 3,50,0 3,74
Ayonne van Oort 3,55,2 3,52
Rianne Kalk 4,36,0 3,71
Monique Schokker 3,25,4 4,11
Yasmijn Sier 4,12,5 3,78
Daphne Veerman 3,57,4 3,75
Anne-Fleur Tol 4,14,4 3,24
Jessie Lof 4,11,3 4,50
Mariska Tuijp 3,39,5 3,48
Amber Molenaar 4,26,0 3,06
Maite van Dongen 4,09,4 3,16
Caroline Guijt 4,03,4 3,40
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 3,54,0 4,58
Meisjes Jun C 800 meter Kogelstoten
Debby van den Berg 3,24,8 5,49
Anne Molenaar 3,23,1 5,18
MariŽlle Oor 3,32,8 6,29
Susan Kok 3,10,7 7,73
Larissa Keijzer 3,44,0 5,59
Lyanne Molenaar 2,59,3 6,78
Deborah Koning 3,15,4 7,18
Jenny Steur 2,35,0 5,74
Micky Karsten 3,16,3 5,17
Meisjes Jun B 800 meter Kogelstoten
Anne-Sophie Koning 2,48,6 8,02
Annemiek Silven 2,53,0 9,10
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Jesse BŁhrs 3,05,6 0,95
Jelle Hooijberg 2,29,1 0,80
Allard-Martijn de Lange 2,40,4 0,95
Jeroen Duif 3,41,3 0,70
Peter Steur 2,58,7 0,85
Martin Mestdagh 3,03,3 0,85
Steven Tierolf 2,31,5 0,75
Johan van den Hogen 2,36,1 0,95
Max Guit 2,40,8 0,80
Teun Vrind 3,03,3 0,80
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Swen Vlaar 5,15,0 2,44
Job Veerman 4,58,0 4,16
Iwan Lautenschutz 4,33,7 4,71
Julian Visser 5,59,6 2,99
Yordi Alcaide Romero 4,28,2 5,02
Erik Regterschot 5,12,0 4,43
Jordi Ouwehand 4,21,8 5,71
Youp Vrind 4,33,4 4,86
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Michel Tuyp 4,07,3 10,98
Timon Smit 4,00,0 31,11
Peter van Dijk 3,45,6 31,33
Marco Sier 5,04,1 25,97
Stan Arnolli 3,57,4 28,75
Rob van Dijk 4,17,9 20,33
Timo Kwakman 4,05,4 27,95
Jamiro Veerman 4,16,4 15,42
Koen van den Hogen 4,19,2 17,00
Tim Conijn 4,22,5 27,96
Casper de Vries 4,10,4 25,08
Kevin Vlaar 5,43,8 7,63
Kiko van Dongen 4,02,0 17,41
Job Vink 4,16,5 12,49
Jelle de Jong 3,56,6 34,13
Frank Steur 5,33,6 12,33
Henk Steur 4,14,0 19,03
Luuk Tierolf 4,12,4 25,35
Henry Schuitemaker 4,57,2 10,12
Jorke Kooijenga 4,37,7 15,81
Joris Schot 4,00,9 24,21
Rens van Dijk 4,35,0 27,06
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Vince Kaars 3,53,5 14,01
Niels Vink 4,11,4 13,78
Leon Veerman 4,37,8 14,82
Carlos Veerman 4,33,4 17,34
Lucas Karregat 4,20,1 13,26
Johan Ouwehand 3,28,3 22,52
Job de Nijs 4,20,3 17,68
Mike Kaars 3,55,7 15,12
Connor Schilder 3,38,0 22,51
Kenny Silven 4,53,5 9,87
Jari Tuyp 3,55,2 14,02
Jon Steur 4,38,0 12,50
Guido de Vries 4,54,3 11,23
Niels Kwakman 3,43,8 23,45
Tim de Boer 4,41,0 13,94
Quinn Schilder 4,07,3 17,11
David van der Meer 4,05,3 17,85
Jongens Jun C 800 meter Kogelstoten
Ricardo Aberkrom 0 10,78
Pepijn Berkenbosch 2,34,6 10,68
Thomas Kwakman 2,51,2 9,87
Kelly Smit 2,41,1 8,65
Danny Kaars 2,44,2 7,98
Martin Schokker 3,00,4 9,97
Milan Mazurel 2,10,8 9,85
Jongens Jun B 800 meter Kogelstoten
Jan Tuijp 2,35,3 9,76
Martijn van der Wijck 2,50,2 6,99
Overigen 800 meter Kogelstoten
Nico Zwarthoed 2,05,9 0,00
Mirjam Aberkrom 0 9,81
Martijn Baart 0 11,32
Manfred Mooijer 0 9,76
Trischa Aberkrom 0 8,25
Jesse Kaptein 0 10,55
Erwin BŲkenkamp 0 11,85
Cees Beets 0 8,96

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0