Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 20 April 2009

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Maaike van Dijk 8,2 2,90
Kaylie Kroon 8,8 2,31
Sabine Veerman 8,9 3,33
Daphne Bosch 8,6 3,04
Britt Ooms 8,3 3,23
Sharita Oor 8,3 2,64
Liset Kolkman 7,1 4,44
Emma Hoogland 9,7 2,89
Daphne Buikman 8,9 2,86
Willeke Vink 8,3 2,36
Noa Vink 8,4 2,26
Anne Sier 8,9 2,15
Tessa de Jong 8,9 3,04
Anna Tol 9,1 2,60
Noah Suurmond 7,5 3,42
Nina Alcaide Romero 8,2 2,82
Loraine van Zelst 8,0 3,47
Anouk Schot 7,1 3,71
Bente van Dijk 8,1 3,03
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Babette Groot 8,0 2,61
Jane Runderkamp 7,2 3,30
Jennifer Tuijp 7,0 3,49
Liz Runderkamp 8,5 2,78
Mieke Smit 7,1 3,20
Eline Runderkamp 8,1 2,55
Lotte de Boer 7,3 3,00
Jaimy Karstens 8,6 2,60
Sarah Visser 7,9 3,02
Loraine Tuijp 8,7 2,44
Anna Schokker 8,9 2,14
Samantha van 't Hoff 8,3 2,37
Roos Bakker 8,4 2,16
Yvonne Karregat 8,8 2,67
Lisa Mooijer 7,4 3,07
Anne Veerman 8,4 2,79
Iris Molenaar 8,5 2,64
Rosie Kroon 8,2 2,85
Rosanne Sier 8,3 2,73
Ilse Kes 8,1 2,67
Annemarie Kwakman 8,4 2,83
Elise Dompeling 8,8 2,75
Rosa Bronsdijk 7,0 3,03
Kelsey van Vlaanderen 7,9 2,61
Inge Lagerburg 7,6 2,86
Yasmine Schilder 7,7 2,95
Jessica Schans 8,8 2,29
Elena Severiens 0,0 2,58
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Puck Hofman 11,9 4,44
Jeanine Groot 11,3 5,18
Silvia van der Kolff 10,7 6,23
Yvonne Kes 9,8 6,29
DaniŽlle Kwakman 12,5 4,66
Lisa Tuijp 11,4 2,98
Romy BŲkenkamp 10,8 6,27
Arianne Oor 10,6 5,56
Sara Lof 13,0 4,45
Gracia Veerman 10,9 5,54
Jolanda Plomp 12,1 2,74
MylŤne Bakker 9,5 6,49
Marjolein Visser 11,2 5,17
Lisa Schokker 9,7 6,04
Sanne Hildesheim 11,7 4,90
Roos Tol 10,8 5,25
Christel Tol 11,3 5,53
Mirre Schager 10,4 5,94
JuliŽt Koning 10,8 5,74
Bente Schager 9,8 5,84
Mayte Veerman 11,4 6,01
Manon Sciarli 12,3 5,38
Kelly Tol 12,2 5,05
Celine Kluessien 13,0 4,78
Faye Damen 10,3 5,56
Jessica Schilder 10,2 7,58
Kelly van Zelst 9,7 5,30
Danique Vels 10,5 5,49
Kim Pletinckx 12,7 5,25
Romy Bond 10,4 5,45
Lynn Molenaar 11,5 4,18
Jeanne Schilder 10,3 4,66
Cathy Vink 12,4 3,71
ViviŽnne Koning 10,9 5,19
Mariska Guijt 10,3 4,87
Cari Tol 11,2 6,59
Chayenne Veerman 9,8 5,15
Alyssa Tol 13,2 3,64
Quinty Kroon 10,6 4,16
Shanna Veerman 11,7 4,90
Patricia Molenaar 10,7 4,67
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Daphne Veerman 8,5 8,72
Nanne Zegers 10,2 6,74
Rosanne Snoek 11,0 6,40
Laura Karregat 10,7 7,28
Anne-Fleur Tol 9,8 6,95
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 8,4 9,05
Femke Hooijberg 9,8 6,14
Lisa van der Kolff 10,5 5,47
Amy Keijzer 9,8 7,16
Paulien Kok 9,7 7,17
Rianne Kalk 9,9 8,60
Loraine Tol 9,7 7,04
Caroline Guijt 9,4 7,98
Amber Molenaar 10,5 5,62
Aliza Kroon 10,3 4,99
Ilona Out 10,0 5,96
Jessie Lof 9,6 10,04
Mariska Tuijp 9,1 9,78
Maite van Dongen 10,3 5,98
Lobke Hagenhoek 12,6 5,68
Ashley Klouwer 11,0 6,47
Monique Schokker 9,0 8,71
Caitlin Tol 10,7 6,25
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Susan Kok 11,9 1,40
MariŽlle Oor 15,5 1,25
Deborah Koning 13,3 1,20
Jenny Steur 12,0 1,35
Debby van den Berg 14,3 1,10
Micky Karsten 14,3 1,20
Larissa Keijzer 13,7 1,20
Tessa Bakker 12,6 1,30
Anne Molenaar 14,6 1,15
Meisjes Jun B 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Annemiek Silven 15,4 1,40
Sandra Kwakman 0 1,40
Tatjana Simoiu 0 1,50
Sandra Bakker 15,4 1,25
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Kogelstoten
Martin Plat 8,8 3,07
Jeroen Duif 10,1 1,96
Allard-Martijn de Lange 7,8 4,37
Teun Vrind 8,6 3,22
Samuel Runderkamp 8,3 3,18
Peter Steur 8,5 4,40
Jesse BŁhrs 7,9 5,09
Steven Tierolf 8,6 3,82
Johan van den Hogen 7,4 5,35
Max Guit 8,1 4,94
Jelle Hooijberg 8,2 3,27
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Job Veerman 7,3 3,10
Jordi Ouwehand 7,3 3,09
Sven Groot 8,0 2,91
Julian Visser 8,9 2,50
Swen Vlaar 8,9 2,11
Youp Vrind 7,4 2,96
Yordi Alcaide Romero 7,5 2,92
Erik Regterschot 8,2 2,68
Iwan Lautenschutz 7,2 3,46
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Michel Tuyp 12,0 3,68
Frank Steur 12,6 3,84
Jamiro Veerman 11,0 4,13
Joris Schot 9,6 5,25
Jaap Stevense 10,2 5,34
Jorke Kooijenga 11,5 5,85
Remon Kraakman 9,5 7,49
Tim Conijn 9,8 8,34
Kevin Vlaar 13,4 5,31
Peter van Dijk 9,7 6,66
Marco Sier 11,2 6,64
Stan Arnolli 9,7 7,72
Chris Butter 10,3 7,12
Sybren Molenaar 13,0 4,77
Timo Kwakman 10,7 6,00
Larry Plat 9,6 5,76
Luuk Tierolf 10,9 5,95
Luke de Groot 10,9 5,13
Henk Steur 10,3 5,48
Jelle de Jong 9,9 8,38
Casper de Vries 10,5 6,02
Job Vink 10,7 4,92
Kiko van Dongen 10,6 4,64
Koen van den Hogen 10,5 5,52
Sjaak Tol 9,7 5,72
Rob van Dijk 11,1 5,25
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Simco v.d. Deure 13,3 1,25
Niels Kwakman 12,6 1,40
Mike Kaars 14,6 1,10
Tim BŲkenkamp 14,5 1,00
Lucas Karregat 13,8 1,20
Johan Ouwehand 11,7 1,25
Job de Nijs 15,3 1,15
Jon Steur 15,5 1,00
Tim de Boer 13,9 1,15
Jari Tuyp 13,5 1,15
Niels Vink 13,0 1,25
Connor Schilder 12,0 1,35
Vince Kaars 13,6 1,15
Ruben den Boer 13,3 1,30
Quinn Schilder 12,0 1,25
Kenny Silven 14,2 1,15
Christian Sier 13,0 1,30
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Danny Kaars 14,2 1,55
Martin Schokker 14,9 1,20
Berry Kwakman 13,2 1,40
Thomas Kwakman 14,9 1,45
Jongens Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Jan Tuijp 14,1 1,55
Martijn van der Wijck 13,8 1,20
Jongens Jun A 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Danny Piet 12,1 0,00

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0