Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 19 April 2010

 


 
Meisjes Pup C        40 Meter Verspringen
Fabiënne Tuijp 8,3 2,55
Lianne Runderkamp 8,6 2,60
Celine Sier 9,0 2,00
Roos Molenaar 7,9 2,51
Kylie Kroon 8,9 2,30
Annika Klepper 8,9 2,11
Juna Schouten 8,9 2,47
Joyce de Boer 8,9 2,34
Merel Schilder 8,6 2,08
Anne Mooyer 8,6 2,35
Willeke Vink 8,0 2,63
Anna Tol 9,0 2,36
Tessa de Jong 8,4 2,79
Ilse Koning 9,5 1,98
Yvonne Schokker 7,7 2,50
Meisjes Pup B       40 Meter Kogelstoten
Shanna Schilder 7,5 4,05
Myrthe Molenaar 8,1 3,76
Daphne Bosch 7,9 4,20
Sabine Veerman 8,6 3,29
Noor Vrind 8,0 4,06
Noah Suurmond 7,4 4,73
Anouk Schot 6,9 5,08
Nina Alcaide Romero 7,8 2,68
Loraine van Zelst 7,7 4,15
Sharita Oor 7,6 4,48
Maaike van Dijk 7,9 3,36
Noa Vink 8,2 3,29
Tessa Schilder 8,0 2,80
Daphne Buikman 8,4 2,79
Liset Kolkman 6,8 4,70
Britt Ooms 9,2 3,35
Lieke Hager 8,3 3,39
Meisjes Pup A       60 Meter Verspringen
Elise Dompeling 11,4 2,84
Kelly van Zelst 9,6 3,81
Quinty Kroon 10,5 3,38
Juliët Koning 10,4 3,34
Mieke Smit 10,0 3,65
Loraine Tuijp 11,7 2,43
Lisa Schokker 9,4 3,84
Serena Koning 11,8 2,72
Jessica Schilder 9,3 3,79
Rosanne Sier 11,0 3,17
Rosie Kroon 11,4 2,77
Lotte de Boer 10,3 3,34
Liz Runderkamp 11,4 2,87
Mariska Guijt 9,9 3,31
Jane Runderkamp 10,2 3,26
Yasmine Schilder 10,5 3,19
Iris Molenaar 12,0 2,69
Alyssa Tol 12,8 2,10
Eline Runderkamp 11,2 2,76
Jennifer Tuijp 9,8 3,07
Jaimy Karstens 11,5 2,87
Sarah Visser 11,2 3,05
Lisa Mooyer 10,4 3,00
Jessica Schans 11,8 2,45
Rosa Bronsdijk 9,9 3,26
Inge Lagerburg 10,5 3,19
Babette Groot 11,3 2,80
Jeanne Schilder 10,1 3,33
Danique Vels 9,8 3,36
Yvonne Karregat 11,3 2,98
Cathy Vink 12,5 2,70
Lynn Molenaar 11,2 2,80
Chayenne Veerman 9,7 3,00
Faye Damen 9,9 3,63
Celine Mooijer 10,2 3,21
Meisjes Jun D       60 Meter Hoogspringen
Caitlin Tol 11,0 1,10
Femke Hooijberg 9,6 1,10
Amy Keijzer 9,5 1,15
Paulien Kok 9,7 1,25
Laura Karregat 10,3 1,10
Marjolein Visser 10,7 1,05
Gabriëlla v.d. Wijck 8,1 0,00
Bente Schager 9,7 1,20
Mirre Schager 10,0 1,20
Ashley Klouwer 10,7 1,15
Kim Pletinckx 12,6 0,80
Jeanine Groot 11,4 0,95
Nanne Zegers 10,4 1,25
Mylène Bakker 9,7 1,20
Sara Lof 12,4 1,20
Puck Hofman 11,3 0,85
Ayonne van Oort 9,0 1,20
Patricia Molenaar 10,4 1,10
Yvonne Kes 9,4 1,30
Rosanne Snoek 10,5 1,05
Arianne Oor 10,4 1,15
Daniëlle Kwakman 12,5 0,90
Rianne Kalk 10,0 1,25
Yasmijn sier 9,7 1,25
Romy Bökenkamp 10,0 1,15
Loraine Tol 10,1 1,20
Meisjes Jun C       80 Meter Speerwerpen
Caroline Guijt 12,2 23,18
Mariska Tuijp 11,4 16,67
Monique Schokker 11,5 13,32
Jessie Lof 11,7 22,94
Aliza Kroon 13,3 11,36
Deborah Koning 13,5 20,11
Anne Molenaar 15,1 11,77
Ilona Out 12,1 13,51
Amber Molenaar 12,9 12,86
Daphne Veerman 11,0 17,69
Tessa Bakker 12,7 12,60
Jenny Steur 11,5 15,07
Susan Kok 12,4 17,58
Bregje Bouma 13,7 10,39
Meisjes Jun B       80 Meter Speerwerpen
Sandra Bakker 16,6 12,24
Lyanne Molenaar 15,0 12,74
Anne-Sophie Koning 14,3 19,97
Jongens Pup C       40 Meter Verspringen
Quinn Vlak 7,7 2,92
Christiaan van Olffen 9,2 2,03
Simon Heerze 7,9 2,57
Daan Schurink 8,8 2,67
Marnix Kolkman 6,8 3,35
Lars Bührs 8,4 2,61
Jelle Hooijberg 7,4 3,00
Matthijs Steur 8,6 2,25
Teun Vrind 8,4 2,52
Rick van Beek 12,4 1,58
Dave Kes 8,3 2,43
Sam Reukers 8,5 2,35
Ravi Bitter 7,8 3,01
Jongens Pup B       40 Meter Hoogspringen
Max Guit 7,7 1,15
Samuel Runderkamp 0,0 0,90
Jesse Bührs 7,7 0,85
Steven Tierolf 8,3 0,80
Johan van den Hogen 7,1 0,95
Lars van Driel 7,7 1,05
Erik Stoop 7,5 0,90
Martin Plat 8,8 0,90
Allard-Martijn de Lange 7,3 0,90
Alwin Luttger 8,5 0,90
Jongens Pup A       60 Meter Kogelstoten
Luuk Tierolf 10,9 6,70
Timo Kwakman 10,4 6,61
Job Veerman 10,3 4,99
Youp Vrind 10,3 5,78
Iwan Lautenschütz 10,0 7,44
Yordi Alcaide Romero 10,3 5,84
Julian Visser 12,1 4,35
Sven Groot 11,5 4,46
Koen van den Hogen 10,3 6,31
Joris Schot 9,3 6,36
Sjaak Tol 9,4 7,89
Sam Zwarthoed 13,8 4,71
Kim Leiva 10,4 5,49
Jordi Ouwehand 9,8 6,01
Jamiro Veerman 10,9 5,10
Erik Regterschot 11,2 5,92
Job Vink 10,0 5,61
Jelle de Jong 9,1 9,56
Henk Steur 10,4 6,87
Jongens Jun D       80 Meter Speerwerpen
Abe Bouma 14,8 13,03
Tim Conijn 12,1 20,90
Tim Bökenkamp 13,8 15,72
Peter van Dijk 12,0 20,50
Jorke Kooijenga 14,3 15,79
Stan Arnolli 12,7 16,97
Lucas Karregat 13,7 19,25
Mike Kaars 13,5 19,96
Vince Kaars 13,0 21,21
Remon Kraakman 11,8 19,79
Ruben den Boer 12,6 27,58
Jon Steur 15,1 12,39
Job de Nijs 14,8 21,29
Frank Steur 15,7 7,19
Timon Smit 12,1 19,49
Jaap Stevense 12,7 14,16
Sybren Molenaar 14,7 11,32
Kaj Bronsdijk 14,6 13,35
Niels Vink 12,5 19,10
Johan Ouwehand 11,2 32,65
Jongens Jun C      100 Meter Speerwerpen
Niels Kwakman 15,1 23,75
Tim de Boer 17,6 10,29
Connor Schilder 14,0 17,09
David van der Meer 15,6 13,54
Kelly Smit 14,0 16,37
Danny Kaars 12,9 16,70
Martin Schokker 14,2 33,53
Jongens Jun B      100 Meter Speerwerpen
Thomas Kwakman 13,8 40,78
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,2 30,85
Jan Tuijp 13,0 33,85
Milan Mazurel 12,8 32,69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0